Orienteering Australia

Start list for Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 6 March 2016

Long

3 000 m, 57 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2084715Neil AlstonNC.N09:01:03
213638Sharon BurgessNC.N09:01:55
1931359Steven RobertsNC.N09:02:55
251300Colin BaileyNC.N09:03:55
2084722Clint LawrenceNC.N09:04:55
2084724Claire BurgessNC.N09:05:54
2048444Warren Glenn Finn HardyNCN09:06:54
335385Melita RowlandNC.N09:08:56
2066420Kelly KurtzNC.N09:09:54
1931362Glenn BurgessNC.N09:10:58
2048445Cynthia WebsterNCN09:11:53
2084703Glen DowneyNC.N09:12:53
409747Jim LeeNC.N09:14:58
2048441Katrina ReynoldsNCN09:15:56
7200358Carolyn MatthewsNC.N09:23:57
2057060Geoff TodkillNC.N09:30:56
7202807Martina CraigNC.N09:32:08
2026297Kasimir Gregory : Emma Kate WeaNT.N09:32:34
2057043Thomas WhiteheadNC.N09:32:55
2048465Gary SherriffNC.N09:33:56
2066413Neil ChappellNC.N09:35:52
2037140Clare WilliamsNC.N09:35:56
1931382Rudi LandsiedelNC.N09:36:59
430828Greg BaconNC.N09:37:55
2052025Neil CurryerNC.N09:39:22
2048073Bob GilbertNC.N09:40:00
402338Carolyn RigbyNC.N09:41:03
44218Bert van NettenNC.N09:42:03
2057045Tamara OrrNC.N09:43:55
9200639Damien EnderbyNC.N09:44:56
2048461Jason BeckNCN09:45:56
7668668Margaret PeelNC.N09:48:48
1602115Keith RobertsonNC.N09:48:59
1602051Sheena RobertsonNC.N09:50:57
9101758Malcolm RobertsNC.N09:51:55
2052013Andrew KillenNC.N09:53:54
1398382Alex MasseyNC.N09:54:55
2052023Ruth GilbettNC.N09:56:13
1399370Justin StaffordNCN09:56:55
44216Kim van NettenNC.N09:57:55
2052031David MessengerNC.N09:58:58
1392477Nicola BlatchfordNC.N09:59:54
2052015Paul KillenNC.N10:00:57
2036841Stuart KurtzNC.N10:01:57
1398389Karen BlatchfordNC.N10:02:53
1400061Peter OrrNC.N10:03:55
2053130Maria OrrNC.N10:05:55
9200646Jennifer EnderbyNC.N10:07:08
9101018Kaitlin RadstaakNC.N10:10:57
7200118Scott SimsonNC.N10:11:55
7300060Shane JenkinsNC.N10:12:56
1931340Gayle QuantockNC.N10:13:57
402434Graham FowlerNC.N10:16:03
1400057Geoff PeelNC.N10:19:56
2052018Andrew MorrisNC.N10:28:56
1602067Robert BennettGS.N10:30:56
2053113Robert VincentNC.N10:45:05

Short

1 900 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1392479Alec PowerNC.N09:00:58
2037727Viola OConnorNC.N09:01:56
516150Alvin CraigNC.N09:22:17
2048463Fiona RyanNC.N09:33:58
2048442Nicola SantoneNC.N09:34:54
2052024Kerry BaconNC.N09:35:55
2084704Jen FaganNC.N09:38:55
1931372Mikayla EnderbyNC.N09:42:55
1302877Erika EnderbyNC.N09:44:54
1602072Amylee RobertsonNC.N09:48:57
1392478Samantha HoweNC.N09:50:55
402339Russell RigbyNC.N09:54:09
9111112Andrew GilbettNC.N09:56:16
2052016Ingrid OblasserNC.N09:58:56
2052019Kate MorrisNC.N10:22:55
430819Maya KellyNC.N10:25:20
2037726Joy GuyNC.N10:26:15
2048469Darcy Nick HayesNC.N10:32:43
2048466Linda VincentNC.N10:41:06