Orienteering Australia

Start list for Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 6 March 2016

GS.N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1602067Robert BennettLong (57)3 000 m10:30:56

NC.N

69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1392479Alec PowerShort (19)1 900 m09:00:58
2084715Neil AlstonLong (57)3 000 m09:01:03
213638Sharon BurgessLong (57)3 000 m09:01:55
2037727Viola OConnorShort (19)1 900 m09:01:56
1931359Steven RobertsLong (57)3 000 m09:02:55
251300Colin BaileyLong (57)3 000 m09:03:55
2084722Clint LawrenceLong (57)3 000 m09:04:55
2084724Claire BurgessLong (57)3 000 m09:05:54
335385Melita RowlandLong (57)3 000 m09:08:56
2066420Kelly KurtzLong (57)3 000 m09:09:54
1931362Glenn BurgessLong (57)3 000 m09:10:58
2084703Glen DowneyLong (57)3 000 m09:12:53
409747Jim LeeLong (57)3 000 m09:14:58
516150Alvin CraigShort (19)1 900 m09:22:17
7200358Carolyn MatthewsLong (57)3 000 m09:23:57
2057060Geoff TodkillLong (57)3 000 m09:30:56
7202807Martina CraigLong (57)3 000 m09:32:08
2057043Thomas WhiteheadLong (57)3 000 m09:32:55
2048465Gary SherriffLong (57)3 000 m09:33:56
2048463Fiona RyanShort (19)1 900 m09:33:58
2048442Nicola SantoneShort (19)1 900 m09:34:54
2066413Neil ChappellLong (57)3 000 m09:35:52
2052024Kerry BaconShort (19)1 900 m09:35:55
2037140Clare WilliamsLong (57)3 000 m09:35:56
1931382Rudi LandsiedelLong (57)3 000 m09:36:59
430828Greg BaconLong (57)3 000 m09:37:55
2084704Jen FaganShort (19)1 900 m09:38:55
2052025Neil CurryerLong (57)3 000 m09:39:22
2048073Bob GilbertLong (57)3 000 m09:40:00
402338Carolyn RigbyLong (57)3 000 m09:41:03
44218Bert van NettenLong (57)3 000 m09:42:03
1931372Mikayla EnderbyShort (19)1 900 m09:42:55
2057045Tamara OrrLong (57)3 000 m09:43:55
1302877Erika EnderbyShort (19)1 900 m09:44:54
9200639Damien EnderbyLong (57)3 000 m09:44:56
7668668Margaret PeelLong (57)3 000 m09:48:48
1602072Amylee RobertsonShort (19)1 900 m09:48:57
1602115Keith RobertsonLong (57)3 000 m09:48:59
1392478Samantha HoweShort (19)1 900 m09:50:55
1602051Sheena RobertsonLong (57)3 000 m09:50:57
9101758Malcolm RobertsLong (57)3 000 m09:51:55
2052013Andrew KillenLong (57)3 000 m09:53:54
402339Russell RigbyShort (19)1 900 m09:54:09
1398382Alex MasseyLong (57)3 000 m09:54:55
2052023Ruth GilbettLong (57)3 000 m09:56:13
9111112Andrew GilbettShort (19)1 900 m09:56:16
44216Kim van NettenLong (57)3 000 m09:57:55
2052016Ingrid OblasserShort (19)1 900 m09:58:56
2052031David MessengerLong (57)3 000 m09:58:58
1392477Nicola BlatchfordLong (57)3 000 m09:59:54
2052015Paul KillenLong (57)3 000 m10:00:57
2036841Stuart KurtzLong (57)3 000 m10:01:57
1398389Karen BlatchfordLong (57)3 000 m10:02:53
1400061Peter OrrLong (57)3 000 m10:03:55
2053130Maria OrrLong (57)3 000 m10:05:55
9200646Jennifer EnderbyLong (57)3 000 m10:07:08
9101018Kaitlin RadstaakLong (57)3 000 m10:10:57
7200118Scott SimsonLong (57)3 000 m10:11:55
7300060Shane JenkinsLong (57)3 000 m10:12:56
1931340Gayle QuantockLong (57)3 000 m10:13:57
402434Graham FowlerLong (57)3 000 m10:16:03
1400057Geoff PeelLong (57)3 000 m10:19:56
2052019Kate MorrisShort (19)1 900 m10:22:55
430819Maya KellyShort (19)1 900 m10:25:20
2037726Joy GuyShort (19)1 900 m10:26:15
2052018Andrew MorrisLong (57)3 000 m10:28:56
2048469Darcy Nick HayesShort (19)1 900 m10:32:43
2048466Linda VincentShort (19)1 900 m10:41:06
2053113Robert VincentLong (57)3 000 m10:45:05

NCN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2048444Warren Glenn Finn HardyLong (57)3 000 m09:06:54

NCN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2048445Cynthia WebsterLong (57)3 000 m09:11:53

NCN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2048441Katrina ReynoldsLong (57)3 000 m09:15:56

NCN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2048461Jason BeckLong (57)3 000 m09:45:56

NCN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1399370Justin StaffordLong (57)3 000 m09:56:55

NT.N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2026297Kasimir Gregory : Emma Kate WeaLong (57)3 000 m09:32:34