Orienteering Australia

Start list for Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Newcastle Park Series 2016 Final
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 6 March 2016

NC.N

69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1392479Alec PowerShort1 900 m09:00:58
2084715Neil AlstonLong3 000 m09:01:03
213638Sharon BurgessLong3 000 m09:01:55
2037727Viola OConnorShort1 900 m09:01:56
1931359Steven RobertsLong3 000 m09:02:55
251300Colin BaileyLong3 000 m09:03:55
2084722Clint LawrenceLong3 000 m09:04:55
2084724Claire BurgessLong3 000 m09:05:54
335385Melita RowlandLong3 000 m09:08:56
2066420Kelly KurtzLong3 000 m09:09:54
1931362Glenn BurgessLong3 000 m09:10:58
2084703Glen DowneyLong3 000 m09:12:53
409747Jim LeeLong3 000 m09:14:58
516150Alvin CraigShort1 900 m09:22:17
7200358Carolyn MatthewsLong3 000 m09:23:57
2057060Geoff TodkillLong3 000 m09:30:56
7202807Martina CraigLong3 000 m09:32:08
2057043Thomas WhiteheadLong3 000 m09:32:55
2048465Gary SherriffLong3 000 m09:33:56
2048463Fiona RyanShort1 900 m09:33:58
2048442Nicola SantoneShort1 900 m09:34:54
2066413Neil ChappellLong3 000 m09:35:52
2052024Kerry BaconShort1 900 m09:35:55
2037140Clare WilliamsLong3 000 m09:35:56
1931382Rudi LandsiedelLong3 000 m09:36:59
430828Greg BaconLong3 000 m09:37:55
2084704Jen FaganShort1 900 m09:38:55
2052025Neil CurryerLong3 000 m09:39:22
2048073Bob GilbertLong3 000 m09:40:00
402338Carolyn RigbyLong3 000 m09:41:03
44218Bert van NettenLong3 000 m09:42:03
1931372Mikayla EnderbyShort1 900 m09:42:55
2057045Tamara OrrLong3 000 m09:43:55
1302877Erika EnderbyShort1 900 m09:44:54
9200639Damien EnderbyLong3 000 m09:44:56
7668668Margaret PeelLong3 000 m09:48:48
1602072Amylee RobertsonShort1 900 m09:48:57
1602115Keith RobertsonLong3 000 m09:48:59
1392478Samantha HoweShort1 900 m09:50:55
1602051Sheena RobertsonLong3 000 m09:50:57
9101758Malcolm RobertsLong3 000 m09:51:55
2052013Andrew KillenLong3 000 m09:53:54
402339Russell RigbyShort1 900 m09:54:09
1398382Alex MasseyLong3 000 m09:54:55
2052023Ruth GilbettLong3 000 m09:56:13
9111112Andrew GilbettShort1 900 m09:56:16
44216Kim van NettenLong3 000 m09:57:55
2052016Ingrid OblasserShort1 900 m09:58:56
2052031David MessengerLong3 000 m09:58:58
1392477Nicola BlatchfordLong3 000 m09:59:54
2052015Paul KillenLong3 000 m10:00:57
2036841Stuart KurtzLong3 000 m10:01:57
1398389Karen BlatchfordLong3 000 m10:02:53
1400061Peter OrrLong3 000 m10:03:55
2053130Maria OrrLong3 000 m10:05:55
9200646Jennifer EnderbyLong3 000 m10:07:08
9101018Kaitlin RadstaakLong3 000 m10:10:57
7200118Scott SimsonLong3 000 m10:11:55
7300060Shane JenkinsLong3 000 m10:12:56
1931340Gayle QuantockLong3 000 m10:13:57
402434Graham FowlerLong3 000 m10:16:03
1400057Geoff PeelLong3 000 m10:19:56
2052019Kate MorrisShort1 900 m10:22:55
430819Maya KellyShort1 900 m10:25:20
2037726Joy GuyShort1 900 m10:26:15
2052018Andrew MorrisLong3 000 m10:28:56
2048469Darcy Nick HayesShort1 900 m10:32:43
2048466Linda VincentShort1 900 m10:41:06
2053113Robert VincentLong3 000 m10:45:05