Start list for AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships
Organisers: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders / Orienteering Queensland / Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 1 October 2016

ACT

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
2092014102Miho YamazakiW16A (31)3 640 m10:28

AO A

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
4501062Matthew CraneM21E (30)12 670 m08:57
7219005341John Shelton AgarM50A (35)5 700 m09:06
7171931396Ann ScownW60A (15)3 640 m09:16
59309990Hamish ProsserM-20E (44)9 400 m09:27
7209062709Ingrid Shelton AgarW10A (8)2 180 m09:32
7229041004Patrick Shelton AgarM12A (16)2 350 m09:46
5679005192Edith GrayW45AS (20)3 140 m10:02
1742046579Katie ReynoldsW21E (19)8 810 m10:18
7181931395John ScownM60A (25)4 720 m10:20
29101502Ian LawfordM21E (30)12 670 m10:42
1131409754Belinda LawfordW21E (19)8 810 m10:42
873200072Jane SayeW55A (16)4 020 m10:46
9261600570Ian ProsserM55A (33)5 040 m10:58

BS A

36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
5012086748Daniel Del DotM21A (2)7 750 m09:02
5947692803Jo HobsonW Open B (13)3 540 m09:08
4391600571Toni BrownW50A (23)4 720 m09:12
6541124327Natalie MillerW12A (13)2 350 m09:12
9229201046Kevin PaineM85A (2)1 870 m09:12
4192054787Jane BarnettW Open B (13)3 540 m09:16
5957041810Justine HobsonW12A (13)2 350 m09:16
824405068Robyn DAscenzoW60A (15)3 640 m09:20
7382066404Tara SutherlandW50A (23)4 720 m09:22
5927702906Andrew HobsonM Open B (3)3 830 m09:30
2122038401Tristan MillerM16A (41)5 200 m09:36
502038397Oliver MillM-20E (44)9 400 m09:39
8142076526Andrew JohnsonM45A (19)6 930 m09:40
652014120Jesse PiiroinenM-20E (44)9 400 m09:45
2172074210Ellen JohnsonW14A (32)3 540 m09:50
6552038400Peter MillerM45A (19)6 930 m09:56
8222020619Bruce BarnettM50A (35)5 700 m10:02
2032038392Patrick MillerM16A (41)5 200 m10:08
2137012001Noah PolandM16A (41)5 200 m10:18
2142041365David StocksM14A (32)3 830 m10:18
823200079Michael DAscenzoM55+AS (16)2 900 m10:24
8152076512Tenzing JohnsonM16A (41)5 200 m10:28
152006737Andrew BarnettM21E (30)12 670 m10:33
632020618Ewan BarnettM-20E (44)9 400 m10:33
2201602093Caitlin YoungW16A (31)3 640 m10:34
2062036809Ryan StocksM16A (41)5 200 m10:36
8452038395Carol HardingW55A (16)4 020 m10:38
2162073072Ella CuthbertW14A (32)3 540 m10:40
8747140946Anita ScherrerW45A (16)5 280 m10:40
5937022310Ben HobsonM14A (32)3 830 m10:42
6062038391Alison InglisW45A (16)5 280 m10:46
2182086604Emily LiW Junior B (4)3 540 m10:54
8962076513Coral DowW65A (13)3 140 m10:54
6881600561David PolandM55A (33)5 040 m10:56
2152076501Pia CunninghamW Junior B (4)3 540 m10:58
8851600556Valerie BarkerW65A (13)3 140 m11:00

PO A

24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
8419101030Sue GarrW50A (23)4 720 m09:02
60041214Sandra HoggW70A (14)2 900 m09:08
5989200889Cathy HoggW40A (8)5 450 m09:14
5882020605Ana HercegW50A (23)4 720 m09:16
6079200777Ann IngwersenW70A (14)2 900 m09:16
74241167Makhaya Talbot-HoggM10A (12)2 180 m09:18
59941211David HoggM70A (22)3 510 m09:30
741257901Luca Talbot-HoggW10A (8)2 180 m09:30
6059200888Rohan HyslopM45A (19)6 930 m09:34
60844142Frank IngwersenM70A (22)3 510 m09:34
53044137Darryl ErbacherM70A (22)3 510 m09:38
642030210Mark GlanvilleM-20E (44)9 400 m09:48
5749101994John HardingM60A (25)4 720 m10:08
6511399384Nick MelhuishM55A (33)5 040 m10:08
90988778Jacob LindstamM21AS (4)5 700 m10:12
2109101124Andrew KerrM14A (32)3 830 m10:22
279005186Stephen MelhuishM-20E (44)9 400 m10:27
8112052041Jon GlanvilleM55A (33)5 040 m10:28
2112086589Mykal MarshamM14A (32)3 830 m10:34
9171600560Bill MonaghanM55+AS (16)2 900 m10:36
469101023Ciaran LaneM-20E (44)9 400 m10:39
2192020620Zoe MelhuishW14A (32)3 540 m10:50
1562020606Tara MelhuishW-20E (27)5 760 m10:57
5609101123Tony GarrM55A (33)5 040 m11:04

RR A

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1532089798Jenna LinehanW21AS (1)4 480 m09:00
1461200903Allison JonesW21E (19)8 810 m09:03
73941203Ann SuttonW70A (14)2 900 m09:10
8667201555Maurice PattenM50A (35)5 700 m09:34
40644144Robert AllisonM65A (37)4 480 m09:36
740200094John SuttonM75A (9)2 900 m09:38
4539200884Michael BurtM50A (35)5 700 m09:40
7561600562Eric WainwrightM70A (22)3 510 m09:44
91941215Robert MouattM75A (9)2 900 m09:44
1551398024Emily AlderW-20E (27)5 760 m09:48
8811600565Samuel WilsonM21AS (4)5 700 m10:14
864409759Hugh MooreM65A (37)4 480 m10:16
81006144David ShepherdM21E (30)12 670 m10:18
2042053120Zac NeedhamM16A (41)5 200 m10:22
4042019331David AlderM60A (25)4 720 m10:30
16681866Tomas KrajcaM21E (30)12 670 m10:36
4051044244Judy AllisonW65A (13)3 140 m10:44
8211396835Clare AlderW16A (31)3 640 m10:46
1041006133Jo AllisonW21E (19)8 810 m10:51
9039200773Kerryne JonesW65A (13)3 140 m10:52
171895159Charlotte WatsonW21E (19)8 810 m10:54
9021602092Bill JonesM65A (37)4 480 m11:10

WE A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
87941216Hermann WehnerM90+A (1)1 580 m09:00
4887003011Andrew Cumming ThomM55+AS (16)2 900 m10:32