Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bendigo Bush 11 - Mandurang

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Bendigo Bush 11 - Mandurang
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 June 2016

AU A Australia - No Club

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1000792Clementine Neylon5 (3)1 700 m12:28:21
1000793Myan Parker4 (12)2 250 m12:39:13
1000795Rodney Caley4 (12)2 250 m12:42:40
1000796Sebastian Binks4 (12)2 250 m12:45:13
1000794Rhiannon Binks4 (12)2 250 m12:47:18
1000797Hugo Byrne4 (12)2 250 m12:53:47
1000799Tony English3 (22)3 475 m12:57:53
1000800Anne Begg3 (22)3 475 m13:00:30

BG V Bendigo Orienteers

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1414985Shirley Ross4 (12)2 250 m12:23:40
1470361Rob Fisher3 (22)3 475 m12:23:46
1000791Archie Neylon4 (12)2 250 m12:24:44
1392017Reuben Cameron3 (22)3 475 m12:28:38
1602702Andrew Cameron2 (25)5 600 m12:29:40
1204161Louise Hall2 (25)5 600 m12:30:36
9101503Louis Cameron1 (5)7 100 m12:33:51
1392446Andrew Steer2 (25)5 600 m12:35:00
9005318Brett Houlden2 (25)5 600 m12:36:28
2065555Bob Cameron3 (22)3 475 m12:39:31
1602705Rob Clark2 (25)5 600 m12:39:38
7202842Caitlyn Steer3 (22)3 475 m12:40:10
1411335Peter Hill3 (22)3 475 m12:42:00
264052Akira Hill5 (3)1 700 m12:45:27
1403164Rick McDonald4 (12)2 250 m12:49:52
7202845Jacqui Knee3 (22)3 475 m12:50:15
1411331Shayne Hill2 (25)5 600 m12:50:25
1600044Ian Johnson3 (22)3 475 m12:50:30
1411336Mai Hill4 (12)2 250 m12:50:41
1600042Jenny Ball2 (25)5 600 m12:56:04
1392457Darren Eenjes2 (25)5 600 m12:57:23
1000798Ben English3 (22)3 475 m12:57:51
204310Terry Davidson3 (22)3 475 m12:59:42
502583Lily Begg3 (22)3 475 m13:00:37
1396785John Wilkinson2 (25)5 600 m13:01:06
1392412Nola Juniper3 (22)3 475 m13:04:27
444681Hans Egefalk1 (5)7 100 m13:06:40
888244Neil Barr2 (25)5 600 m13:07:04
502569Leisha Maggs2 (25)5 600 m13:09:16
1396834Nic Cherry2 (25)5 600 m13:11:41
1400072Jan Baxter3 (22)3 475 m13:12:01
1414984Angus Martin5 (3)1 700 m13:12:42
1396787Karina Cherry3 (22)3 475 m13:12:53
1392020Lachlan Cherry2 (25)5 600 m13:13:57
1470372Oliver Martin4 (12)2 250 m13:14:18
683130Julie Flynn2 (25)5 600 m13:15:54
1396792Andrew Wallace1 (5)7 100 m13:16:20
1400065Jarrod Martin4 (12)2 250 m13:18:42
7202838Charles Brownridge2 (25)5 600 m13:18:51
204060Peter Galvin2 (25)5 600 m13:24:51
683118Jacqui Gleeson3 (22)3 475 m13:37:27
9101422Tony Radford2 (25)5 600 m13:39:20
9200577Christopher Naunton2 (25)5 600 m13:44:31
9101411Alison Radford3 (22)3 475 m13:45:03
1396782Nigel McGuckian2 (25)5 600 m13:58:15
1398021Serryn Eenjes4 (12)2 250 m14:05:24

BK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
502573David Knight2 (25)5 600 m12:39:19
1392686Prue Dobbin2 (25)5 600 m12:42:57
1539500Stephen Bird2 (25)5 600 m13:57:01

CH V Central Highlands Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1602698Mark Hennessy2 (25)5 600 m13:54:46

DR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
9101646Simon Rouse1 (5)7 100 m13:06:09

EU V Eureka Orienteers

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1406076Lian Perry3 (22)3 475 m12:47:34
1405980Adrian Perry3 (22)3 475 m13:27:41
9002311Gary Buchan3 (22)3 475 m13:32:30

NE V Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Cl

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
7200122Lincoln Erm2 (25)5 600 m12:40:05

TK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
204032Pam Prime3 (22)3 475 m12:13:32
1931322Peter Prime2 (25)5 600 m12:14:03
502582Anne Garvey3 (22)3 475 m12:50:01
7003153Warwick Davis1 (5)7 100 m12:53:22