Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bendigo Bush 11 - Mandurang

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bendigo Bush 11 - Mandurang
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 June 2016

BG V Bendigo Orienteers

46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1414985Shirley Ross42 250 m12:23:40
1470361Rob Fisher33 475 m12:23:46
1000791Archie Neylon42 250 m12:24:44
1392017Reuben Cameron33 475 m12:28:38
1602702Andrew Cameron25 600 m12:29:40
1204161Louise Hall25 600 m12:30:36
9101503Louis Cameron17 100 m12:33:51
1392446Andrew Steer25 600 m12:35:00
9005318Brett Houlden25 600 m12:36:28
2065555Bob Cameron33 475 m12:39:31
1602705Rob Clark25 600 m12:39:38
7202842Caitlyn Steer33 475 m12:40:10
1411335Peter Hill33 475 m12:42:00
264052Akira Hill51 700 m12:45:27
1403164Rick McDonald42 250 m12:49:52
7202845Jacqui Knee33 475 m12:50:15
1411331Shayne Hill25 600 m12:50:25
1600044Ian Johnson33 475 m12:50:30
1411336Mai Hill42 250 m12:50:41
1600042Jenny Ball25 600 m12:56:04
1392457Darren Eenjes25 600 m12:57:23
1000798Ben English33 475 m12:57:51
204310Terry Davidson33 475 m12:59:42
502583Lily Begg33 475 m13:00:37
1396785John Wilkinson25 600 m13:01:06
1392412Nola Juniper33 475 m13:04:27
444681Hans Egefalk17 100 m13:06:40
888244Neil Barr25 600 m13:07:04
502569Leisha Maggs25 600 m13:09:16
1396834Nic Cherry25 600 m13:11:41
1400072Jan Baxter33 475 m13:12:01
1414984Angus Martin51 700 m13:12:42
1396787Karina Cherry33 475 m13:12:53
1392020Lachlan Cherry25 600 m13:13:57
1470372Oliver Martin42 250 m13:14:18
683130Julie Flynn25 600 m13:15:54
1396792Andrew Wallace17 100 m13:16:20
1400065Jarrod Martin42 250 m13:18:42
7202838Charles Brownridge25 600 m13:18:51
204060Peter Galvin25 600 m13:24:51
683118Jacqui Gleeson33 475 m13:37:27
9101422Tony Radford25 600 m13:39:20
9200577Christopher Naunton25 600 m13:44:31
9101411Alison Radford33 475 m13:45:03
1396782Nigel McGuckian25 600 m13:58:15
1398021Serryn Eenjes42 250 m14:05:24