Orienteering Australia

Start list for SNAP Sprint Series Event 2 - Flinders University

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SNAP Sprint Series Event 2 - Flinders University
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 12 February 2016

W Open Long

2 800 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers18:30
Sally YOUNGTintookies Orienteers18:30

M Open Long

2 800 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Nicholas CONGEDIOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Rhys FOGARTYOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Lachlan McCarthyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Troy MerchantNo club membership18:30
Andrew MogridgeWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Jason ShaoNo club membership18:30

W Vet Long

2 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Erica DIMENTTintookies Orienteers18:30
Jane FullerTintookies Orienteers18:30
Kara SmernikCasual Registrations18:30
Robin UPPILLOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers18:30

M Vet Long

2 800 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Ruhi AFNANYalanga Orienteers18:30
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Piers ChapmanNo club membership18:30
Steve COOPERYalanga Orienteers18:30
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Trevor DIMENTTintookies Orienteers18:30
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Antonio GARCIA COUCETintookies Orienteers18:30
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers18:30
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Desmond NORMANTjuringa Orienteers18:30
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers18:30
Greg ROWBERRYWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Ron SmernikCasual Registrations18:30
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers18:30
Frank TOMASWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers18:30
Adrian UPPILLOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30

W Jun Long

2 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Abigail GEORGETintookies Orienteers18:30
Joanna GEORGETintookies Orienteers18:30
Lina HeuerNo club membership18:30
Meredith NORMANTjuringa Orienteers18:30
Josie SmernikCasual Registrations18:30

M Jun Long

2 800 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers18:30
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Jack MARSCHALLTintookies Orienteers18:30
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers18:30

W Open Short

1 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Kate MARSCHALLTintookies Orienteers18:30
Olivera WATERMANWallaringa Orienteers18:30

M Open Short

1 800 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Andrew WATERMANWallaringa Orienteers18:30

W Vet Short

1 800 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Sandra AFNANYalanga Orienteers18:30
Marian ARTHURTintookies Orienteers18:30
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteers18:30
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers18:30
Patricia MelzerYalanga Orienteers18:30
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30

M Vet Short

1 800 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Morris AllenCasual Registrations18:30
Clive ARTHURTintookies Orienteers18:30
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers18:30
Ben CAZZOLATOTjuringa Orienteers18:30
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30

W Jun Short

1 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Hana MelzerYalanga Orienteers18:30
Erica NORMANTjuringa Orienteers18:30

M Jun Short

1 800 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Remi AFNANYalanga Orienteers18:30
Daniel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Toby CAZZOLATOTjuringa Orienteers18:30
Finn FOGARTYOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30

Group Long

2 800 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Cassie No club membership18:30
Jodie No club membership18:30
Wayne No club membership18:30
William No club membership18:30
Jarrod HarknessCasual Registrations18:30
Dylan HowarthNo club membership18:30
Jed ObstNo club membership18:30
Matt Scott-TomsNo club membership18:30

Group Short

1 800 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CDT)
Keren FaulknerCasual Registrations18:30
Max FaulknerCasual Registrations18:30
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers18:30
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers18:30
Ryan HemingwayNo club membership18:30
Adam INGALLNo club membership18:30
Myah INGALLNo club membership18:30
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers18:30
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers18:30
Diana MasseyNo club membership18:30
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club18:30
Andrew SmithNo club membership18:30
Maddie SmithNo club membership18:30
Piper SmithNo club membership18:30