Orienteering Australia

Start list for Foot O - Malmalling SW

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Foot O - Malmalling SW
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 29 May 2016

H1

9 500 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
199005322Bryce CrageBibbulmun Orienteers09:17:23
201601574David Symonsnone09:17:24
25264428Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers09:32:18
33300916Peter Merrotsynone09:35:03
491397460Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:46:34
149005200Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers09:47:26
559005324Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:56:39
691399625Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers10:05:32
911407417Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:28:36

H2

6 600 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
81400724John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers09:12:34
111407377Robert GraiegLOST09:15:41
461399375Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:44:21
271397476Ian FletcherLOST09:55:22
1011392439Edward PlummerLOST10:25:15
629200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the10:31:31
1141400728Dave CurrellBibbulmun Orienteers10:34:06
113418571Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:41:21
459201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers11:05:31
1251392052Andre MorkelLOST11:13:32

H3

4 900 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2302749Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the09:14:40
161400713Laura Adairnone09:18:09
9409656Hubert DayLOST09:22:47
18633234Joanna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers09:28:25
23409640Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:34:30
22409621Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the09:40:30
131400709Mike HoweLOST09:51:31
121397457Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:54:08
38264472Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the09:56:13
731399634Nick FluxWullundigong Orienteers of the09:58:15
481398664Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the10:00:21
569005321Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the10:02:11
531391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:04:12
651391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers10:06:12
861601589Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:08:13
79264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers10:12:17
521391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers10:14:11
80264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers10:14:14
90405730Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers10:16:10
89405740Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers10:18:08
851400712Daniel EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:20:08
871407415Mark NewhouseLOST10:22:08
93302719Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers10:24:10
88264476Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:26:23
631931394Anthea FeaverLOST10:29:12
117264463Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the10:35:58
1111391617Tony SimpkinsLOST10:50:14

H4

3 200 m, 35 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:02:09
179200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:15:53
15264406Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:20:40
41400726Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers09:23:13
181470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:25:12
6264471Wendy HobleyLOST09:27:10
101392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:29:45
219101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the09:41:00
321400704Janet FletcherLOST09:42:54
5409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:45:54
501407418Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:47:58
471601578Peter GillonKulgun 225 Orienteers09:49:51
39418587Lyn MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the09:52:03
661391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers10:00:22
291407375Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers10:02:09
599200453Don YoungBibbulmun Orienteers10:04:08
57409642Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the10:06:10
94264444Jacqueline.Georg McManusKulgun 225 Orienteers10:10:10
72264429Jan PassKulgun 225 Orienteers10:12:12
100264409Moreen CoxLOST10:16:18
921601590Gary Ettridgenone10:20:40
110264417Chas LaneLOST10:22:15
581391618Jennifer BinnsLOST10:24:13
821398665Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:29:36
709200452Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the10:31:27
1081601596Andrew Brookernone10:34:08
1061400729Joan WrightBibbulmun Orienteers10:35:12
107264046Jim MannBibbulmun Orienteers10:36:22
71264048Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the10:37:12
116264044Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the10:39:12
112264450Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:42:23
1231602712Riley Martin 2South-West Orienteering Trekke10:51:22
1241399622Rosemary KullmannLOST11:04:00
1261602713Blake MerrittLOST11:09:30
130264500Sam Taylornone11:33:59

M

3 300 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
26409648Gary AitkenLOST09:30:49
71601571Karl Noltenone09:33:51
241601575Liz Addisonnone09:36:59
301407419Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:48:44
359101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:52:10
671601582Luis Cabralnone09:54:06
419201366Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekke09:56:09
741601584Wendy Shannonnone09:58:12
349101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the10:00:20
311407393Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers10:02:12
601601580Bart Dekkernone10:03:12
771601587Daniel Meeksnone10:04:10
781601588Renee Willemsonnone10:06:13
751601585Artan Dekkernone10:08:15
951601591Euan Pretlnone10:10:13
841407399Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:12:15
1021399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:17:06
961601592Nerrida Ellettnone10:18:42
611601579Ann Dekkernone10:20:10
1031407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:22:13
1051601595Phil HumphriesLOST10:24:15
81264408Alan CoxLOST10:26:35
98408646Kynen NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekke10:42:13
99408637Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekke10:47:09
1201392049Lucy Jarrettnone10:49:26
1281602715Tia Chittynone11:39:22
1291602716Noelle Chittynone11:44:13

E

1 900 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
44264436Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:42:33
971601594Amelia Mirconone10:09:12
761601586Peter Chongnone10:18:26
83409655Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:20:04
1091601597Joel Brookernone10:28:11
1151601598Gary Kerrnone10:31:22
118264043Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the10:46:25
1191601600Linda Cumberbirchnone10:46:49
1211392438Juliette Jarrettnone10:51:16
1221400716Poppy Chittynone10:59:49
1271602714Paul Tamannone11:13:51

VE

1 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
281400714Andy Ellettnone09:26:20
401601577Amelia Mirconone09:30:32
371400721Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the09:40:08
42264437Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:43:20
43409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:44:43
641601581Linda Cumberbirchnone09:49:02
541397458Blake MerrittLOST09:51:41
681601583Rosie Windsornone09:54:19
511470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:57:36