Orienteering Australia

Start list for Foot O - Mt Billy

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Foot O - Mt Billy
Organisers: Orienteering Association of WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 4 September 2016

H1

8 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
3408614Vanessa SmithBibbulmun Orienteers09:25:40
14264462David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the09:29:26
19200454Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers09:33:18
611601581Colin HunterWullundigong Orienteers of the09:49:51
701392050Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers10:06:28
691391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:13:11
731407417Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers10:16:41
681391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers10:45:08
1101601595Simon WindsorWullundigong Orienteers of the10:48:50
369102003Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:52:42

H2

6 600 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
91400724John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers09:19:07
26261294Simon ThomasWullundigong Orienteers of the09:37:17
379201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:40:25
451391613Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the09:47:40
509201353Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:52:04
499005321Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:54:02
309200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the10:23:29
941392439Edward PlummerLOST10:29:16
1032045590Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the10:31:49
961407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:38:57
1081400715Ian Finnie 2Wullundigong Orienteers of the10:40:32
1141392052Andre MorkelLOST11:13:45

H3

5 300 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
41407377Robert GraiegLOST09:18:27
12264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:20:10
61392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:32:33
221398664Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:35:05
421407415Mark NewhouseLOST09:39:42
251470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the09:42:34
181391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:45:17
287205867Rosalie Mc CauleyLOST09:47:36
161397457Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:49:59
571400728Dave CurrellBibbulmun Orienteers09:51:52
621399634Nick FluxWullundigong Orienteers of the09:54:01
48409613Phil TaylorLOST09:56:49
59409619Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the09:59:35
47264476Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:01:45
747205859Heike BehrvohmKulgun 225 Orienteers10:05:01
56264472Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the10:06:44
811407372TYLER EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:08:24
53408613Cassie Wade-ChapmanWullundigong Orienteers of the10:10:11
311397476Ian FletcherLOST10:12:10
541400709Mike HoweLOST10:15:23
95302742Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers10:19:21
1028633234Joanna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers10:26:56
1061601591Alan ByeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:40:25
1091601594Paul GibbardWullundigong Orienteers of the10:44:14
781391617Tony SimpkinsLOST10:46:07
115409616David KessellLOST11:13:48

H4

3 700 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
5409640Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the09:20:34
71400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:22:41
159200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:24:33
11409656Hubert DayLOST09:29:16
207205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:30:51
89005326Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers09:33:03
27409648Gary AitkenLOST09:34:52
231407418Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:36:52
211399631Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the09:39:06
24264450Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the09:40:29
391407375Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:42:43
21400726Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers09:45:49
299005325Noel SchoknechtLOST09:47:46
171407416Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers09:50:01
441400704Janet FletcherLOST09:51:56
381407393Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:53:57
191391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:53:58
55418587Lyn MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the10:02:22
771931394Anthea FeaverLOST10:08:43
809101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the10:10:08
719200453Don YoungBibbulmun Orienteers10:12:12
841398665Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:14:49
93264409Moreen CoxLOST10:18:12
101302743Erica SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers10:20:11
91264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the10:22:12
88409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers10:26:42
89264471Wendy HobleyLOST10:29:02
851399622Rosemary KullmannLOST10:31:15
791391618Jennifer BinnsLOST10:33:50
517205858Peter GillonWullundigong Orienteers of the10:36:39
1071601592Michael CookWullundigong Orienteers of the10:40:13
1111399632Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers10:58:00
116409611Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers11:06:36
1137207404Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the11:13:53

M

4 000 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
131400713Quinn BrooksBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:06
101601571Gary KerrBibbulmun Orienteers09:38:28
401407419Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:41:03
521601580Liz AddisonWullundigong Orienteers of the09:42:41
461400714Linda CumberbirchWullundigong Orienteers of the09:49:57
601601579Sam Watson-RussellWullundigong Orienteers of the09:52:12
631601582Luis CabralWullundigong Orienteers of the09:53:53
581601578Ben CurrellBibbulmun Orienteers09:56:52
751601585Renee WillemsenKulgun 225 Orienteers10:02:00
72302713Mary ConroyLOST10:03:39
76302751Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the10:06:21
861601586Morgan ArmoogumLOST10:12:46
909101685Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the10:16:29
929101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the10:18:10
821407399Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:20:07
981602062Michael LloydUringa Orienteers10:22:09
87264408Alan CoxLOST10:24:18
971399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:39:17
1171400717Skye McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers11:33:33

E

2 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
411601574Peter ChongBibbulmun Orienteers09:36:39
431601575Sven LaivingLOST09:38:55
661407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:00:48
83409655Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:10:54
1121601596Andy EllettBibbulmun Orienteers11:02:02
1181470368Stacey McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers11:34:06

VE

1 900 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
33264437Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:39:13
351399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:41:07
34409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:41:52
327205852Edmund ToomeyLOST09:44:34
641601583Lauren StaffordWullundigong Orienteers of the09:58:25
671601584Monty SmithBibbulmun Orienteers10:01:30
651470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:01:31
991601588Walter WirthBibbulmun Orienteers10:25:49
1001601587Kayla EvansBibbulmun Orienteers10:25:50
1051601590Luke ByeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:43:06
1041601589Cam ByeWullundigong Orienteers of the10:43:08