Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Saturday 6 August 2016

Orange 1: Men: Open

5 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
124364412Paul de JonghBS A11:00:25
1452086748Daniel Del DotBS A11:12:13
1622067702Stephen StillAO A11:28:30

Orange 1: M: Junior

5 200 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
17644167Isaac Mitchell- -08:00:00
342076512Tenzing JohnsonBS A10:17:58
52086615Jaxon KneippGS A10:22:00
492038401Tristan MillerBS A10:26:01
262050564Braeden JaugietisGS A10:27:16
232050555Jack CareyGS A10:28:22
162065091Kai DewarGS A10:30:08
552068673William BowdenGS A10:31:16
632042972Toby LangBS A10:31:34
382057566Marcus GellelGS A10:32:18
732030210Mark GlanvillePO A10:37:05
282033932Dylan EarleyGS A10:38:20
932053120Zac NeedhamRR A10:42:11

Orange 1: M: Masters

5 200 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
110409746Wayne GregsonRR A08:00:00
244163Martin WehnerWE A10:11:09
2144144Robert AllisonRR A10:11:27
352038400Peter MillerBS A10:17:11
152052041Jon GlanvillePO A10:22:08
441602056Ken YoungBS A10:24:22
522024109Ari PiiroinenBS A10:32:12
658631650Martin DentRR A10:33:32
70409735Bryant AllenPO A10:38:54
829101021Phil WalkerPO A10:43:20
301600561David PolandBS A10:45:14
1132074211Chris AndersenBS A10:48:30
1069005341John Shelton AgarAO A10:52:11
1032014115John SuominenWE A10:54:56
130504909Mark GregsonRR A11:03:09
1291391614Ben Corry- -11:03:58
1357203948Simon LouisIK N11:04:43
1059101123Tony GarrPO A11:06:27
1422076526Andrew JohnsonBS A11:08:30
151200066Jonathan MillerBS A11:16:14
92025153Nathan GuinnessPO A11:24:15
1589200884Michael BurtRR A11:26:27
1219005194Tate NeedhamRR A11:27:40
146200093Geoff WoodPO A11:29:08
1639005342Rob JessopPO A11:36:36
1652057046Peter AntcliffBS A11:44:52
17244253James HeyesPO A11:47:04
1712086628Doug Worrall- -11:50:14
16641103Mark ParsonsBS A11:53:11

Orange 1: W: Junior

5 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
682020620Zoe MelhuishPO A10:38:52
672014102Miho YamazakiWE A10:41:00

Orange 1: W: Masters

5 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
11442091Susanne HarryssonBS A10:17:35
467140946Anita ScherrerBS A10:29:40
471600571Toni BrownBS A10:30:32
312020605Ana HercegPO A10:32:10
114351840Emily WalterRR A10:52:39
1282076515Chris BeePO A10:56:03
1232038391Alison InglisBS A10:56:25
1049101030Sue GarrPO A11:09:20
1472095066Elizabeth DunbarPO A11:12:32

Orange 1: Teams

5 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
179Nerida HartBS A08:00:00
1571392076James EllisonBS A11:20:05

Orange 2: Men: Open

3 360 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
252075088Scott CashmereForde10:14:13
942089791Conor BendleAO A10:40:17
1482095067Nikolaus ElzPO A11:12:33

Orange 2: M: Junior

3 360 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
62057557Toby WilsonGS A10:23:10
377012001Noah PolandBS A10:24:06
392050581Angus ThompsonGJ A10:24:42
362101879Matthew Knight- -10:25:22
32068675Will MadlGS A10:26:27
579101312Lachlan HoGS A10:26:39
642086589Mykal MarshamPO A10:27:25
242099397Angus Worrall- -10:28:59
712086574Joshua DaffernBS A10:31:49
562065094Dougal GillGS A10:33:17
42050559Harry GibbsGS A10:34:16
272099380Nikhil ClementiGS A10:35:18
872074208Samuel McKinneyBS A10:37:50
862076516Tayte WildieCanberra10:37:52
759101124Andrew KerrPO A10:39:24
6941146Connor Lineenfarrer10:40:52
7244185Liam Lineenfarrer10:40:55
962057058Thomas CharlesRR A10:45:08
1022052047Brendan WilsonBS A10:46:07
922052045Joseph WilsonBS A10:48:13
1392036809Ryan StocksBS A11:03:20
1402075045Dylan RicciardellaGJ A11:05:32
1432095094Alex DerlackiRR A11:09:15
1492099389Zack NoyesBS A11:13:01
402086591Damian CamilleriGS A11:15:08
1612038393Alexander PhillipsGJ A11:24:10

Orange 2: M: Masters

3 360 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
141216Hermann WehnerWE A10:11:01
137702906Andrew HobsonBS A10:12:17
222087821Peter DaffernBS A10:17:42
292020617Pauli PiiroinenGS A10:22:29
541600560Bill MonaghanPO A10:26:33
512095078Dave SuttonPO A10:27:14
602087816Merv BendleDR V10:33:45
789102052Brendan Harris- -10:38:02
919181070Greg WilsonBS A10:44:10
174403537Roger Quarterman- -10:47:10
972075084Martin CharlesRR A10:48:54
13741186Mike McAuliffe- -11:00:50
15341095James Derlacki- -11:14:49
17844538Keith FifieldRR A12:03:21
17541215Robert MouattRR A12:09:14

Orange 2: W: Junior

3 360 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
127041810Justine HobsonBS A10:12:19
482053129Tamara NeedhamRR A10:23:28
431602093Caitlin YoungBS A10:26:11
452099243Celeste Hodgens- -10:29:17
11741196Zoe CuthbertBS A10:43:30
812076501Pia CunninghamBS A10:43:32
1092074210Ellen JohnsonBS A10:47:21
1072086604Emily LiAranda10:50:02
1082086596Rosemary GoggsRR A10:50:23

Orange 2: W: Masters

3 360 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
171044244Judy AllisonRR A10:08:19
147692803Jo HobsonBS A10:11:32
502053105Hind NeedhamRR A10:23:28
851600556Valerie BarkerBS A10:37:14
612080260Chris BendleDR V10:38:23
989201060Jennifer WebbAO A10:41:57
1002066404Tara SutherlandBS A10:47:56
1312067714Chris StocksBS A10:57:52
13844260Lara Boyd- -10:58:55
102019384Shannan ForrestPO A11:09:48
842054787Jane BarnettBS A11:42:01

Orange 2: Teams

3 360 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1802076527Ethan LaverPO A08:00:00
182Zoe Hewett- -08:00:00
183John Boorman- -08:00:00
1252095095Angus BoshierPO A10:49:56
12641194James Backhouse- -10:56:18
13444265Lyn Boorman- -11:04:05

Green: Men: Junior

2 150 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
192086592Michael GuthriePO A10:09:38
322099371Lincoln BattBS A10:12:05
202087811Nathan PearsonGS A10:27:30
412092820Samuel MichaelisGJ A10:28:31
889041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A10:40:27
72099245Hoachen NiuGJ A10:41:19
182099256Darcy BuschGJ A10:42:55
792075038Ellis BirrerGJ A10:44:06
892092812Angus HudsonGJ A10:45:02
952099246Jack MathesonGJ A10:50:04
1162075040Oliver GotzingerGJ A10:53:33
1152075044Henry GotzingerGJ A10:53:34
82019385Aidan GuinnessPO A10:58:45
1272099260Ambrose Phelps- -10:59:10
1362036802Henry LhuedeBS A11:05:50
1322099255Peter Morewood-JonesGS A11:12:42
1442066417Charlton BishopGJ A11:14:15
1552099257William LavertyGS A11:28:53
16944269Oliver Barry- -11:33:53
16744266Sébastien BouGJ A11:38:11
1732099250Oliver PracyGJ A12:01:03

Green: Women: Junior

2 150 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
902099391Hannah DaleyBS A10:40:36
762074261Caitlin Nattey- -10:41:15
772074267Abigail Power- -10:41:16
622095084Katherine HinchcliffeBS A10:46:58
1192099378Ainsley DrysdaleBS A10:50:08
1412086577Rosie Waddell-WoodBS A11:07:12
15241128Izzie DerlackiRR A11:08:51
1562073094Rose PhillipsWE A11:21:09
16844277Madeline Barry- -11:36:42
17041097Charly SnareBS A11:46:02

Green: Women: Master

2 150 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
332095082Janice BattBS A10:12:06
832033934Erica LejinsPO A10:35:36

Green: Teams

2 150 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
184Sarah Hinchcliffe- -08:00:00
185264041Michael Slade- -08:00:00
186Amelia Mukherjee- -08:00:00
187Ryan Mukherjee- -08:00:00
188Tanya Ford- -08:00:00
189351840Mica WalterRR A08:00:00
190Merran Laver- -08:00:00
191Molly Brailey- -08:00:00
192Hugh Brailey- -08:00:00
193Tom Farrah- -08:00:00
194Angus McNeillage- -08:00:00
195Leo Friederick- -08:00:00
196Mandi Bolbecker- -08:00:00
197Jory Hosking- -08:00:00
198Elsa Robilliard- -08:00:00
199Amy Robilliard- -08:00:00
200Craig Robilliard- -08:00:00
201Nancy Wambach- -08:00:00
202Marie Wambach- -08:00:00
203Allexandra Wambach- -08:00:00
204Jasmine Niu- -08:00:00
6644191Emily Wu- -10:24:29
5344197Lauren Reed- -10:38:57
11141085Colin Ford- -10:41:54
9941147Emily Hinchcliffe- -10:47:42
11844187Isobel WalterRR A10:49:53
1222087819Kate Angus- -10:51:43
13344263Malcolm Brailey- -10:53:04
15441129Emily Regan- -11:08:22
1642095088Craig Robilliard- -11:43:06
17741192Lynne WalshCook12:05:26

Blue: Men: Junior

1 830 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
422095083Christopher Guthrie- -10:19:33
582074262Nicholas Elliston- -10:33:01
802086599Ty ToddBS A10:34:25
1202092806Dante Stevens-Morice- -10:56:57
1502087823Callum Bennett- -11:13:17
16041149Harry PhillipsWE A11:23:20

Blue: Men: Masters

1 830 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1012054782Matthew StocksBS A10:02:45

Blue: Women: Junior

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
592074268Caitlin Elliston- -10:32:55
7441233Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A10:36:12
1122076528Elizabeth AndersenBS A10:48:33

Blue: Teams

1 830 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
205Rosie JofordWE A08:00:00
206Robert JofordWE A08:00:00
1592095069Isla JofordWE A10:43:24