Orienteering Australia

Start list for Springfield

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Springfield
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 29 May 2016

1Male

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
109101996Tyson HilliyardWA S10:14:17
53407987Ruhi AfnanYA S10:45:38
599101323David GeorgeTT S10:47:19
519101325Dante AfnanYA S10:49:03
2054777Angus HainesOH S10:51:36
72449464Nicholas CongediOH S10:55:31
9561007Desmond NormanTJ S11:03:12
352038Steve CooperYA S11:15:10

1Female

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
619201053Joanna GeorgeTT S10:53:41
609201051Abigail GeorgeTT S10:57:25
9005346Meredith NormanTJ S11:01:24
201348036Zara SodenOH S11:19:04

2Male

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
12075077Rhys FogertyOH S09:37:37
4229982Robin EnglishWA S09:45:35
5405602Frank BurdenOH S09:49:39
407968Frank TomasWA S10:04:09
2056607Ethan PenckYA S10:08:25
34407965Peter CuttenWA S10:17:38
322099394Max GrivellTT S10:19:37
2046655Andrew WatermanWA S10:29:56
2056604Jack MarschallTT S10:32:06
437265George ReevesTT S10:42:43
502046690Remi AfnanYA S10:45:40
1395959Adrian UppillOH S11:49:28

2Female

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
407976Ruth NicolsonYA S10:14:37
62056611Alyce HeapYA S10:15:03
529101014Sandra AfnanYA S10:33:48
2056605Kate MarschallTT S10:35:57
71405629Jacqueline StephensYA S10:45:07

2Group

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
25405727Al SankauskasOH S10:21:38
23405635Maz PetersCR S10:22:41
24405635Steve PetersCR S10:22:41
2042080255Robert SmithTT S11:22:55
2342080255Karen HollandCR S11:22:55

3Male

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
22067704Finn FogertyOH S09:22:01
405606Owen BollenhagenTT S09:52:31
8405604Stephen HaefileCR S10:04:05
36405611Jayden BertramCR S10:11:32
30405614Wenyuan WangCR S10:12:34
93405720Geoffrey BennettCR S10:55:33
96405646Simon BlewettCR S11:04:09
202405648Sean MaegareyCR S11:16:49

3Female

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
437269Ana PenckYA S10:08:14
33407925Robyn CuttenWA S10:13:33
472075080Zoe CarterTJ S10:21:51
449467Olivera WatermanWA S10:37:41
75405728Jenny HembrowCR S10:39:26
97405646Emily WaltonCR S11:04:09
98405646Mia AndersonCR S11:04:09
100405670Sue BamentTT S11:08:20
891396886Fern HillyardWA S11:08:28
99352035Jennifer KennedyTT S11:09:47
405750Carol SuchOH S11:21:54

3Group

34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
28405616William HayesCR S08:00:00
29405616Karen HayesCR S08:00:00
32082215Lucinda FogartyOH S09:26:44
72082215Sandra FogertyOH S09:26:44
92099392Lina HeuerWA S10:01:17
14405608Simon BurdenOH S10:06:04
15405608Daniel BurdenOH S10:06:04
39405627Adam CarellaCR S10:09:37
43405640Joel AustinCR S10:26:23
44405640Sally AustinCR S10:26:23
54405633Mia Heywod-SmithCR S10:30:10
55405633Phillipa CookCR S10:30:10
269101691Peter KreminskiWA S10:32:21
279101691Veronica KreminskiWA S10:32:21
48405622Tim MorrisCR S10:33:23
49405622Oliver MorrisCR S10:33:23
45405625Emma MorrisCR S10:35:33
46405625Will MorrisCR S10:35:33
67405641Tyson BakerCR S10:41:54
68405641Josh NoelCR S10:41:54
69405639Jodi JansonCR S10:45:34
70405639Zoe BakerCR S10:45:34
76405679Richard WebsterCR S10:48:44
77405679Clara WebsterCR S10:48:44
78405679Tom WebsterCR S10:48:44
79405679Nico WebsterCR S10:48:44
84405645Oscar JohnstonCR S10:51:37
85405645Doug JohnstonCR S10:51:37
80405655Lara TilbrookCR S10:53:44
81405655Jeannie TilbrookCR S10:53:44
82405655Asher Mather NeilCR S10:53:44
83405655Phil MatherCR S10:53:44
232405649Issy MaurerCR S11:20:23
405649Marina DuffieCR S11:20:23

4Male

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
41405617Harry ThorpeCR S10:28:37

4Group

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
20405615Gabi ZhaoCR S08:00:00
21405615Steven ChenCR S08:00:00
22405615Leo ChenCR S08:00:00
16405609David BollenhagenCR S10:03:56
17405609Natasha BollenhagenCR S10:03:56
18405609Seth BollenhagenCR S10:03:56
19405609Cody BollenhagenCR S10:03:56
11405636Kim BurdenOH S10:06:29
12405636Rachel BurdenOH S10:06:29
37405612Zoe AndersonCR S10:10:15
38405612Yannika BerranCR S10:10:15
40405613Lenya BertramCR S10:11:52
62405623Ynagynag ZhangCR S10:37:54
63405623Heidi GongCR S10:37:54
64405623Danny GongCR S10:37:54
65405623Ellen LiaoCR S10:37:54
66405623Orinda XiaCR S10:37:54
90405632Sharita ButlerCR S10:46:00
91405632Sumanye WoodsCR S10:46:00
92405632Tennela WentCR S10:46:00
207405632Patricia FieldingCR S10:46:00
2099366Kiana BattersOH S10:46:00
73405631Max FaulknerOH S10:49:31
74405631Keren FaulknerOH S10:49:31
86405644Rebecca JonesCR S10:51:50
87405644Douglas JonesCR S10:51:50
88405678Jennifer JonesCR S10:53:56
213405662Amy ArmstrongCR S11:47:25
212405661Ben ArmstrongCR S11:47:32

5Female

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
31405626Eliza GrivellTT S10:11:40
2082215Lucinda FogartyOH S11:12:22
2075080Zoe CarterTT S11:23:22
2099392Heuer LinaWA S11:28:15
211405659Zoe AndersonCR S11:35:58
210352030Evelyn ColwellOH S11:37:59
2229201051Abigail GeorgeTT S12:04:43
2242075071Sandra McKeanOH S12:06:39
2199201053Joanna GeorgeTT S12:06:44
220405672Jennifer JonesCR S12:10:34
221405669Rebecca JonesCR S12:11:17
2269005346Meredith NormanTJ S12:12:42
228405634Vicky WongCR S12:16:58
2312099366Kiana BattersOH S12:22:17
230405691Kiara BattersOH S12:23:36

5Male

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
13405650Simon BurdenOH S11:10:04
405657Tyson BakerCR S11:34:42
209405656Josh NoelCR S11:35:47
215405663Oscar JohnstonCR S11:42:12
214405664Doug JohnstonCR S11:42:50
2099394Max GrivellTT S11:44:56
42405624Joel AustinCR S11:47:19
218405665Sandra AfnanYA S11:52:45
217405666Ruhi AfnanYA S11:53:25
216405668Finn FogartyOH S11:54:29
2239101323David GeorgeTT S12:03:02
2252046690Remi AfnanYA S12:21:23
1395959Adrian UppillOH S12:59:54

5Group

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
94405647Sarah AndersenCR S11:06:59
95405647Rebecca AndersenCR S11:06:59
200405651MAx OchotaCR S11:18:00
233405652Rebecca CampbellCR S11:18:15
405652Sylvie OchataCR S11:18:15
206405654Cody BollenhagehCR S11:28:56
227405618Gabi ZhaoCR S12:16:34

6Female

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
35352030Evelyn ColwellOH S10:22:02

6Male

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
208407907Stuart LaneOH S11:21:31