Orienteering Australia

Start list for North Adelaide

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: North Adelaide
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Monday 22 August 2016

Short

1 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Kiana OH
Jennifer JonesCR
David LawTT
Ben WilloughbyCR

Short Groups

1 900 m, 72 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Amy CR
Barbara CR
Bell CR
Bonita CR
Isobella CR
Jess CR
Johnessa CR
Kiana CR
Kiara CR
Natalia CR
Petra CR
Rhianna CR
Sharella CR
Shrika CR
Susanna CR
Tanella CR
Helen BarterCR
Chloe CanningCR
Chris CanningCR
Ellis CanningCR
Sam CanningCR
Tessa CarellaCR
Lonkelly CazzolatoCR
Marcus CazzolatoCR
Elise FrancisCR
Lottie Francis-SonsiriCR
Shilah Francis-SonsiriCR
Daniel FroggartCR
Paul FroggartCR
Archie GoodsonYA
Angela HarrisonCR
Imogen JacobsCR
Katrina JacobsCR
Mark JacobsCR
Patrick JacobsCR
Lachlan JenkeCR
Steve JenkeCR
Donna JonesCR
Rebecca JonesCR
Elise LivingstoneCR
Nicole LivingstoneCR
Lucas MaxwellCR
Tamsin MaxwellCR
Consolata NyatsangaCR
Francis NyatsangaCR
Ashley OliverCR
Sophie OliverCR
William OliverCR
Anna PearceCR
Fletcher PearceCR
Ronda PearceCR
Jonathon PloleCR
Genevieve PoleCR
Michael PoleCR
Prudence PoleCR
Deepti SinghalCR
Gunin SinghalYA
Niya SinghalCR
Jacque StephensYA
James StephensYA
Mitchell StephensYA
Danae VerweyCR
Dawid VerweyCR
Solizna VerweyCR
Amelia VirlouvetCR
Fabien VirlouvetCR
Tristan VirlouvetCR
Darren WilkschCR
Joel WilkschCR
Nathan WilkschCR
Sam WilkschCR
Selina WilkschCR

Medium

3 200 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Sandra AfnanYA
Judith BurgoyneCR
Adam CarellaCR
Zoe CarterTJ
Erica DimentTT
Brodie Dobson-KeeffeYA
Stephen HaefeleWA
Lina HeuerWA
Catherine MullighanCR
Ruth NicolsonYA
George ReevesTT
Al SankauskasOH
Ken ThompsonTT
Olivera WatermanWA
Allison WhittakerTT

Medium Groups

3 200 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Eliza DicksonCR
Guy DicksonCR
Amy DruryCR
David DruryCR
James DruryCR
Anna EvansCR
David EvansCR
Hugo EvansCR
Lucy EvansCR
Connor GammieCR
Lachlan GammieCR
Mitchell GammieCR
Natalie GammieCR
Peter GammieCR
Anna HazellTT
Jan HillyardTJ
Patrick HillyardCR
Meredith HoskingCR
Helena JacobsonCR
Julius JacobsonCR
Nic JacobsonCR
Susannah JacobsonCR
Peter KreminskiWA
Veronica KreminskiWA
Odi KumarCR
Quilley KumarCR
Suzy MerellCR
Annas MumCR
Simon PorterCR
Taj PorterCR
Brett RickellCR
Savannah RickellCR
Taylor RickellCR
Angus ScottCR
Earle ScottCR
Will ScottCR
Marco WaitCR
Mike WaitCR
Paolo WaitCR
Mike WilksCR
Sam WilksCR

Long

5 700 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Dante AfnanYA
Remi AfnanYA
Bridget AndersenOH
Trevor DimentTT
Angus HainesOH
Phil HazellTT
Alyce HeapYA
Tyson HillyardWA
Amy IdeLI
Angela IvaskCR
John NieuwenhovenTT
Meredith NormanTJ
Greg RowberryWA
Zara SodenOH
Emily SorensenTT
Adrian UppillOH
Robin UppillOH
Gerry VelaitisYA
Shane VenningCR
Andrew WatermanWA

Long Groups

5 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (CST)
Wikita AhluwaliaCR
Ben CazzolatoTJ
Toby CazzolatoTJ
Isaac De GregorioCR
Jim De GregorioCR
Kieran LivingstoneCR
Simon LivingstoneCR
Jack MarschallTT
Kate MarschallTT
Des NormanTJ
Erica NormanTJ