Start list for AusChamps - Event 2 - Australian Relay Champs-START LIST & RESULTS

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: AusChamps - Event 2 - Australian Relay Champs-START LIST & RESULTS
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 25 September 2016

M/W12(Combined)

9 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
170 QLD 7 09:30
170 1601729 1. Dylan Bryant
170 1392063 2. Chris Nemeth
170 2053209 3. Ella Rogers
171 ACT 20 09:30
171 9041004 1. Patrick Shelton Agar
171 7041810 2. Justine Hobson
171 1124327 3. Natalie Miller
172 ACT 21 09:30
172 41167 1. Makhaya Talbot-Hogg
172 257901 2. Luca Talbot-Hogg
172 9062709 3. Ingrid Shelton Agar
173 NSW 6 09:30
173 1302877 1. Erika Enderby
173 1931372 2. Mikayla Enderby
173 9080405 3. Nea Shingler
174 NSW 18 09:30
174 2019337 1. Rhys Irvine
174 2076518 2. Alex Woolford
174 2080246 3. Jamie Woolford
175 NZL Girls 1 09:30
175 9181104 1. Emily Hayes
175 1403375 2. Alice Egan
175 9150804 3. Kaia Joergensen
176 NZL Beckenham School 09:30
176 9140504 1. Rosie Zinzan-Dickie
176 9040626 2. Daisy York
176 9060107 3. Isaac Macdonald
177 VIC SME 09:30
177 2075069 1. Sophie Arthur
177 9201456 2. Milla Key
177 1396790 3. Eleanor Williams
178 WA 1 09:30
178 7205851 1. Noelle Chitty
178 1407376 2. Liam Dufty
178 9201366 3. Connor Martin

W14

6 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
146 WA 9 09:30
146 7207410 1. Tia Chitty
146 9101681 2. Sarah Richards
146 1400717 3. Skye McMullen
147 QLD 12 09:30
147 7300319 1. Kasey Lane
147 2068431 2. Nina Gannon
147 2068530 3. Laura de Jong
148 ACT 11 09:30
148 2073072 1. Ella Cuthbert
148 2074210 2. Ellen Johnson
148 2020620 3. Zoe Melhuish
149 NSW 17 09:30
149 2054793 1. Ellen Currie
149 9101317 2. Serena Doyle
149 1395367 3. Sophie Jones
150 NZL 1 Diocesan School 09:30
150 2056671 1. Jessica Sewell
150 1811002 2. Cara Bradding
150 2019334 3. Olivia Collins
151 NZL Girls 2 09:30
151 2800817 1. Sylvie Frater
151 2073262 2. Tessa Burns
151 981631 3. Rebecca Greenwood

W16

10 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
122 QLD 10 09:30
122 9101370 1. Laurel Gannon
122 2068424 2. Lauren Murray
122 2068532 3. Ellie de Jong
123 ACT 12 09:30
123 2086604 1. Emily Li
123 2014102 2. Miho Yamazaki
123 1602093 3. Caitlin Young
124 NZL Senior Girls 1 09:30
124 7205861 1. Briana Steven
124 2041679 2. Georgina Dibble
124 9201047 3. Jenna Tidswell
125 NZL Senior Girls 2 09:30
125 2087469 1. Marina Comeskey
125 7202906 2. Meghan Drew
125 9102056 3. Carolyne Nel
126 NZL Senior Girls 3 09:30
126 2042545 1. Sofie Safkova
126 2017743 2. Aleisha Neary
126 2073289 3. Georgia Skelton
127 NZL Senior Girls 4 09:30
127 7436814 1. Amber Riddle
127 224680 2. Josephine Reeves
127 1021130 3. Anna Cory-Wright
128 SA 1 09:30
128 9201053 1. Joanna George
128 2046699 2. Emily Sorensen
128 9201051 3. Abigail George
129 SA 2 09:30
129 9005346 1. Meredith Norman
129 2099392 2. Lina Heuer
129 2056602 3. Sarah Lim
130 TAS W16 09:30
130 505957 1. Arabella Phillips
130 9101511 2. Amy Enkelaar
130 9200579 3. Mikayla Cooper
131 VIC KSA 09:30
131 1396787 1. Karina Cherry
131 2036814 2. Sarah Davies
131 7203955 3. Alicia Ciacic

W-20E

7 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
39 QLD 8 09:30
39 8635914 1. Zazi Brennan
39 8636014 2. Gabrielle Withers
39 8635991 3. Caroline Pigerre
40 QLD 9 09:30
40 8635908 1. Lauren Baade
40 8635989 2. Bronte Gannon
40 8635997 3. Jess Rogers
41 NSW 5 09:30
41 8635946 1. Rebecca George
41 8635939 2. Claire Burgess
41 8635905 3. Melissa Annetts
42 NZL Junior Women 1 09:30
42 8635958 1. Amelia Horne
42 8635967 2. Tegan Knightbridge
42 8636026 3. Katie Cory-Wright
43 NZL Junior Women 2 09:30
43 8636005 1. Heidi Stolberger
43 8635923 2. Ellenna Caudwell
43 8636019 3. Sheena OBrien
44 TAS W20 09:30
44 8635936 1. Anna Dowling
44 8635903 2. Rachel Allen
44 8635937 3. Zoe Dowling
45 VIC ALR 09:30
45 8636003 1. Asha Steer
45 8636004 2. Lanita Steer
45 8635931 3. Rosie Dalheim

W21E

7 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
17 QLD 19 09:30
17 8635919 1. Alison Burrill
17 8635915 2. Helen Breslin
17 8636016 3. Anna Sheldon
18 ACT 13 09:30
18 8635971 1. Belinda Lawford
18 8636008 2. Charlotte Watson
18 8630940 3. Jo Allison
19 ACT 14 09:30
19 8635980 1. Tara Melhuish
19 8635996 2. Katie Reynolds
19 8635902 3. Emily Alder
20 NSW 3 09:30
20 8635912 1. Nicola Blatchford
20 8635932 2. Anna Fitzgerald
20 8635964 3. Georgia Jones
21 SA 7 09:30
21 8635904 1. Bridget Anderson
21 8636002 2. Olivia Sprod
21 8635922 3. Jenny Casanova
22 VIC LCN 09:30
22 8635966 1. Natasha Key
22 8635916 2. Clare Brownridge
22 8635988 3. Laurina Neumann
23 WA 10 09:30
23 8633234 1. Jo Anna Maynard
23 8636011 2. Rachel West
23 8636023 3. Anthea Feaver

W21AS

3 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
119 ACT 17 09:30
119 9005192 1. Edith Gray
119 9200889 2. Cathy Hogg
119 2066404 3. Tara Sutherland
120 SA 6 09:30
120 1392406 1. Charlotte Brader
120 2056611 2. Alyce Heap
120 2056605 3. Kate Marschall
121 TAS W21AS 1 09:30
121 1040851 1. Ella Johnson
121 9101693 2. Kim Enkelaar
121 2009870 3. Hannah Goddard

W35

1 entered competitor
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
61 TAS W35 09:30
61 9101506 1. Meisha Austin
61 1391807 2. Gayle West
61 2009847 3. Diana Cossar-Burgess

W45

11 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
85 QLD 20 09:30
85 1602118 1. Su Yan Tay
85 417780 2. Kayleen Morrison
85 1396330 3. Wendy Read
86 ACT 15 09:30
86 1600571 1. Toni Brown
86 2020605 2. Ana Herceg
86 2038391 3. Alison Inglis
87 NSW 19 09:30
87 9200646 1. Jennifer Enderby
87 1398389 2. Karen Blatchford
87 2037613 3. Barbara Hill
88 NSW 20 09:30
88 1931340 1. Gayle Quantock
88 2026307 2. Joanna Parr
88 2026301 3. Paula Shingler
89 NSW 21 09:30
89 1931374 1. Julie Irvine
89 7668668 2. Margaret Peel
89 2041363 3. Margaret Jones
90 NSW 22 09:30
90 2075055 1. Helen OCallaghan
90 9101026 2. Sally Devenish
90 1931363 3. Barbara Dawson
91 NZL Vet Women 1 09:30
91 700829 1. Jenni Adams
91 1416418 2. Lyn Stanton
91 581024 3. Jean Cory-Wright
92 NZL Vet Women 2 09:30
92 2016422 1. Genevieve Webb
92 1602146 2. Suzanne Stolberger
92 2041673 3. Kay Knightbridge
93 SA 9 09:30
93 1392401 1. Robin Uppill
93 9101014 2. Sandra Afnan
93 1395956 3. Susan George
94 TAS W45 09:30
94 405084 1. Sue Hancock
94 1398633 2. Karen Wild-Allen
94 9622502 3. Andrea Schiwy
95 UNOF 1 09:30
95 9651020 1. Nicola Dalheim
95 2054778 2. Ingrid Baade
95 1602055 3. Frances Powell

W55

7 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
100 QLD 22 09:30
100 1602144 1. Jacquie Rand
100 2036816 2. Felicity Crosato
100 1396182 3. Geraldine Chatfield
101 QLD 23 09:30
101 2027087 1. Kathy Petrie
101 1399601 2. Juliana de Nooy
101 256670 3. Marion Burrill
102 ACT 16 09:30
102 1044244 1. Judy Allison
102 9200777 2. Ann Ingwersen
102 1931396 3. Ann Scown
104 TAS W55 09:30
104 1406101 1. Chris Brown
104 1391810 2. Jan Hardy
104 1398640 3. Sally Wayte
105 VIC PMS 09:30
105 1392686 1. Prue Dobbin
105 9101377 2. Margi Freemantle
105 1392689 3. Suzanne OCallaghan
106 WA 12 09:30
106 1407398 1. Jan Candy
106 7205859 2. Heike Behrbohm
106 1400702 3. Carol Brownlie
166 NSW 09:30
166 223472 1. Jenny Hawkins
166 9200771 2. Val Hodsdon
166 1602100 3. Robyn Pallas

W65

4 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
132 QLD 24 09:30
132 7140849 1. Judith Hay
132 403518 2. Joan Sheldon
132 1931335 3. Robin Spriggs
133 TAS W65 09:30
133 1391779 1. Helena Griggs
133 1391751 2. Barbara Tassell
133 1391780 3. Janet Bush
134 WA 13 09:30
134 1391612 1. Lois West
134 1400704 2. Janet Fletcher
134 7205863 3. Toni Frank
135 UNOF 3 09:30
135 258444 1. Pam Cox
135 204083 2. Janet Tarr
135 2054783 3. Maureen Ogilvie

M14

10 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
136 QLD 4 09:30
136 2075054 1. Samuel Garbellini
136 2053224 2. Cayleb Fidge
136 2068425 3. Blake Reinbott
137 ACT 1 09:30
137 9101124 1. Andrew Kerr
137 2086589 2. Mykal Marsham
137 2041365 3. David Stocks
138 NSW 7 09:30
138 516150 1. Alvin Craig
138 2056452 2. Finn Mackay
138 9002506 3. Ewan Shingler
139 NSW 8 09:30
139 2086607 1. Clyde McGhee
139 2076509 2. Oscar Woolford
139 2076524 3. Sam Woolford
140 TAS M14 09:30
140 1405974 1. Ben Poortenaar
140 1008147 2. Toby Gossage
140 9101992 3. Dexter Canning
141 VIC TMJ 09:30
141 1392599 1. Torren Arthur
141 1392685 2. Mason Arthur
141 1602134 3. Jensen Key
142 VIC WAH 09:30
142 1600058 1. Archie Neylon
142 2101878 2. Hadyn Tang
142 2082546 3. William Davey
143 WA 2 09:30
143 1407419 1. Riley McFarlane
143 1399628 2. Patrick Dufty
143 9102004 3. Kynen Neill
144 WA 3 09:30
144 9101993 1. Riley Martin
144 1407399 2. Mason Eves
144 9101685 3. Shaun Richards
145 SA 4 09:30
145 2056604 1. Jack Marschall
145 2086602 2. Toby Cazzolato
145 2046690 3. Remi Afnan

M16

11 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
62 QLD 2 09:30
62 9102047 1. Jayden Harvey
62 9101365 2. Jaiden Fidge
62 1396825 3. Cameron Morrison
63 QLD 3 09:30
63 2068428 1. Daniel Murray
63 9101755 2. Saxon Charles
63 2053205 3. Lucy Hill
64 ACT 2 09:30
64 2038392 1. Noah Poland
64 2038401 2. Tristan Miller
64 2053120 3. Zac Needham
65 NSW 9 09:30
65 9101122 1. Alastair George
65 1398388 2. Duncan Currie
65 2036936 3. Lachlan Billett
66 NZL Junior Boys 1 09:30
66 2036164 1. Tom Harding
66 1403374 2. Isaac Egan
66 1403413 3. Sebastian Safka
67 NZL Junior Boys 2 09:30
67 2097758 1. Ayrton Shadbolt
67 1409942 2. Jason Bond
67 9201056 3. Will Tidswell
68 NZL Junior Boys 3 09:30
68 442738 1. Liam Thompson
68 9072001 2. Patrick Hayes
68 9102733 3. Ronan Lee
69 SA 3 09:30
69 2099394 1. Max Grivell
69 9101325 2. Dante Afnan
69 2056607 3. Ethan Penck
71 TAS M16 09:30
71 1391767 1. Jed Fleming
71 9101119 2. Alex Battaglia
71 2009857 3. Joshua Allen
72 VIC BMG 09:30
72 7300058 1. Brody McCarthy
72 1392018 2. Michael Loughnan
72 1206516 3. Glenn James
73 WA 4 09:30
73 1398664 1. Edward Finnie
73 1398057 2. Jordan Neill
73 1407375 3. Lily McFarlane

M-20E

15 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
24 QLD 5 09:30
24 8635983 1. Joshua Morrison
24 8635920 2. Simeon Burrill
24 8635934 3. Riley de Jong
25 QLD 6 09:30
25 8635986 1. Jack Neumann
25 8635956 2. Jack Hill
25 8635918 3. Nicholas Burridge
26 ACT 4 09:30
26 8635979 1. Stephen Melhuish
26 8635970 2. Ciaran Lane
26 8635909 3. Ewan Barnett
27 ACT 5 09:30
27 8635947 1. Oliver Mill
27 8635981 2. Mark Glanville
27 8635992 3. Jesse Piiroinen
28 NZL Junior Men 1 09:30
28 8636020 1. Tommy Hayes
28 8635955 2. Callum Hill
28 8635928 3. Ed Cory-Wright
29 NZL Junior Men 2 09:30
29 8636006 1. Calum Sutherland
29 8635950 2. Max Griffiths
29 8635993 3. Andrei Popovici
30 NZL Junior Men 3 09:30
30 8636012 1. Ryan Williams
30 8636000 2. Kurtis Shuker
30 8635995 3. David Rawnsley
31 NZL Junior Men 4 09:30
31 8635974 1. Joseph Lynch
31 8635943 2. Oliver Egan
31 8636018 3. Liam Stolberger
32 NZL Junior Men 5 09:30
32 8635944 1. George Engleback
32 8635952 2. William Hayes
32 3. N.N.
33 SA 5 09:30
33 8635927 1. Nicholas Congedi
33 8635951 2. Angus Haines
33 8635978 3. Lachlan McCarthy
34 TAS M20A 1 09:30
34 8635933 1. Jarrah Day
34 8635984 2. Ashley Nankervis
34 8635935 3. Joseph Dickinson
35 TAS M20A 2 09:30
35 8636010 1. Luke West
35 8636009 2. Jake West
35 8111998 3. Sebastian OHalloran
36 VIC PJM 09:30
36 8635961 1. Patrick Jaffe
36 8635921 2. Jimmy Cameron
36 8635938 3. Matt Doyle
37 VIC LPM 09:30
37 8635924 1. Lachlan Cherry
37 8635926 2. Peter Collins
37 8635930 3. Max Dalheim
38 WA 5 09:30
38 8635976 1. Oliver Martin
38 8635941 2. Cameron Duncan
38 8636037 3. Tyler Eves

M21E

7 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
10 QLD 1 09:30
10 8631649 1. Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii
10 8635999 2. James Sheldon
10 8635968 3. Anatoly Kulikov
11 ACT 6 09:30
11 8635949 1. Mark Gregson
11 8630938 2. David Shepherd
11 8635972 3. Ian Lawford
12 NSW 1 09:30
12 8635977 1. Alex Massey
12 8636013 2. Toby Wilson
12 8635910 3. Robert Bennett
13 NSW 2 09:30
13 8635911 1. Joshua Blatchford
13 8635954 2. Andrew Hill
13 8635969 3. Atte Lahtinen
14 SA 8 09:30
14 8636007 1. Simon Uppill
14 8635965 2. Will Kennedy
14 8635990 3. John Nieuwenhoven
15 VIC BSC 09:30
15 8635998 1. Simon Rouse
15 8626796 2. Craig Feuerherdt
15 8635906 3. Bruce Arthur
16 VIC CPB 09:30
16 8200577 1. Christopher Naunton
16 8635957 2. Peter Hobbs
16 8636017 3. Blair Trewin

M21AS

4 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
96 ACT 3 09:30
96 2086748 1. Noah Poland
96 2036809 2. Ryan Stocks
96 7012001 3. Daniel Del Dot
97 TAS M21AS 1 09:30
97 1391806 1. Mark West
97 1391770 2. Stuart Lawrie
97 2009846 3. Johann Burgess
98 TAS M21AS 2 09:30
98 9200580 1. Bert Elson
98 9101519 2. Mick Cooper
98 1406084 3. Michael Dowling
99 VIC WTM 09:30
99 204307 1. Warwick Williams
99 9102001 2. Toby Cooper
99 1406073 3. Margaret Kertesz

M35

3 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
46 NSW 4 09:30
46 1931376 1. Jock Davis
46 9005152 2. Lee Coady
46 9200639 3. Damien Enderby
47 TAS M35 09:30
47 1398631 1. Matthew Cohen
47 1391795 2. Gary Carroll
47 9102041 3. Paul Enkelaar
48 WA 6 09:30
48 9201353 1. Andrew Martin
48 9102003 2. Graham Braid
48 1391619 3. Craig Dufty

M45

12 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
49 QLD 13 09:30
49 9201058 1. Neil Simson
49 2074206 2. Malcolm Powell
49 1392073 3. Mark Nemeth
50 QLD 14 09:30
50 1399602 1. Guy Pigerre
50 9102053 2. Andrew Brennan
50 2082542 3. Joseph Garbellini
51 QLD 15 09:30
51 9101319 1. Neil Gannon
51 417740 2. Stephen Morris
51 258863 3. Cliff Howard
52 ACT 7 09:30
52 9200888 1. Rohan Hyslop
52 2038400 2. Peter Miller
52 9101123 3. Tony Garr
53 NSW 10 09:30
53 7200203 1. Eric Morris
53 1392476 2. Peter Annetts
53 7200118 3. Scott Simson
54 NSW 11 09:30
54 402494 1. Simon George
54 1395370 2. Ian Jones
54 2025156 3. Mark Shingler
55 NSW 12 09:30
55 9201059 1. Shane Doyle
55 2042667 2. Tony Hill
55 2075070 3. Tony Woolford
56 NZL Vet Men 1 09:30
56 640929 1. Guy Cory-Wright
56 887270 2. Jeff Greenwood
56 7010250 3. Carsten Joergensen
57 NZL Vet Men 2 09:30
57 9141063 1. Julian Hayes
57 2028615 2. Martin Crosby
57 1403372 3. Neil Egan
58 SA 10 09:30
58 407987 1. Ruhi Afnan
58 1392409 2. Andrew Kennedy
58 352038 3. Steve Cooper
59 TAS M45 09:30
59 2009863 1. Jemery Day
59 7200454 2. Hugh Fitzgerald
59 1391848 3. Kenneth McLean
60 VIC AMM 09:30
60 1602702 1. Andrew Cameron
60 880001 2. Martin Steer
60 9190313 3. Martin Kozma

M55

11 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
74 QLD 16 09:30
74 2027089 1. Mark Petrie
74 2053221 2. Philip Burrill
74 9101508 3. Peter Effeney
75 ACT 8 09:30
75 9200884 1. Michael Burt
75 1600562 2. Eric Wainwright
75 9101994 3. John Harding
76 ACT 9 09:30
76 1399384 1. Nick Melhuish
76 1600561 2. David Poland
76 1931395 3. John Scown
77 NSW 13 09:30
77 2057060 1. Geoff Todkill
77 9200986 2. Colin Price
77 1400057 3. Geoff Peel
78 SA 12 09:30
78 405742 1. Barry Wheeler
78 2065558 2. Aylwin Lim
78 9101323 3. David George
79 TAS M55 09:30
79 1406110 1. Paul Pacque
79 2009883 2. Jeff Dunn
79 1398638 3. Sebastian Burgess
80 VIC WTT 09:30
80 204367 1. Warren Key
80 9101366 2. Ted van Geldermalsen
80 2042980 3. Tim Hatley
81 VIC CIW 09:30
81 9601231 1. Carl Dalheim
81 658076 2. Ian Davies
81 7003153 3. Warwick Davis
82 VIC CAS 09:30
82 2800629 1. Cormac McCarthy
82 204082 2. Alex Tarr
82 1539500 3. Stephen Bird
83 VIC GSM 09:30
83 502589 1. Geoff Armstrong
83 364270 2. Stephen Collins
83 7418067 3. Mark Besley
84 WA 7 09:30
84 1397457 1. Mike Sibbald
84 1391611 2. Rob West
84 1392054 3. Russell Candy

M65

11 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
107 QLD 17 09:30
107 1399620 1. Russell Creed
107 1602111 2. Reid Moran
107 1396168 3. Greg Chatfield
108 QLD 18 09:30
108 258900 1. Tom Schults
108 258420 2. James Bowling
108 1931336 3. Christopher Spriggs
109 ACT 10 09:30
109 41211 1. David Hogg
109 44137 2. Darryl Erbacher
109 44144 3. Robert Allison
110 NSW 14 09:30
110 44165 1. Robert Preston
110 2036851 2. Ross Barr
110 9200883 3. Gordon Wilson
111 NSW 15 09:30
111 7200202 1. John Le Carpentier
111 9101378 2. Bob Hawkins
111 2038384 3. Jim Merchant
112 NSW 16 09:30
112 9200772 1. John Hodsdon
112 402398 2. Dick Ogilvie
112 2036820 3. Robert Lewin
114 NZL Vet Mixed 1 09:30
114 2019355 1. Michael Wood
114 257924 2. Pat Bodger
114 1408143 3. Jill Dalton
115 SA 11 09:30
115 1395959 1. Adrian Uppill
115 204228 2. Clive Arthur
115 407933 3. Paul Hoopmann
116 TAS M65 09:30
116 1391801 1. Lindsay Pender
116 1398630 2. James Laver
116 1403672 3. Wayne Griggs
117 WA 8 09:30
117 1392056 1. Ken Brownlie
117 264055 2. Phil Dufty
117 8636001 3. Ian Fletcher
118 UNOF 2 09:30
118 2056432 1. Dave Lotty
118 7200213 2. John Erwin
118 2046662 3. Roy Kalecinski

W Open B

8 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
153 QLD 11 09:30
153 1396819 1. Rani Brennan
153 2068430 2. Julia Gannon
153 2026306 3. Lilian Burrill
154 ACT 18 09:30
154 2054787 1. Jane Barnett
154 2076501 2. Pia Cunningham
154 7692803 3. Jo Hobson
155 NZL Women B 09:30
155 364017 1. Katharine Webb
155 1403371 2. Helen Wood
155 3. N.N.
156 TAS W Open B 1 09:30
156 9200584 1. Jessica Stephens
156 9200585 2. Jacinta Mackay
156 1398650 3. Eleanor McLean
157 TAS W Open B 2 09:30
157 1391850 1. Donelda Niles
157 2009880 2. Kim Nankervis
157 3. N.N.
158 VIC ARS 09:30
158 2057053 1. Alice Bills
158 1392428 2. Raelee Eenjes
158 1601478 3. Samara Fletcher
159 WA 11 09:30
159 1399632 1. Coreen Maynard
159 1407393 2. Sharon McFarlane
159 2019342 3. Alison Martin
169 VIC SCA 09:30
169 1398021 1. Serryn Eenjes
169 7202842 2. Caitlyn Steer
169 1398400 3. Anne Arthur

Mixed

13 entered competitors
Bib number Punching card number Name Start time (EST)
180 QLD 25 09:30
180 2084718 1. Paul Garbellini
180 426750 2. Fiona Caristo
180 9200638 3. Alison Bryant
181 QLD 26 09:30
181 2082556 1. Sara Garbellini
181 1396830 2. Kirsten Baade
181 2068426 3. Grant Reinbott
182 QLD 27 09:30
182 2098997 1. Gabriel Schubert
182 7300066 2. Rowan Ramamurthy
182 2098976 3. Oliver Schubert
183 ACT 19 09:30
183 7702906 1. Andrew Hobson
183 9005341 2. John Shelton Agar
183 7022310 3. Ben Hobson
184 NSW 24 09:30
184 2038375 1. Lachlan Coady
184 2041036 2. Hugh Gingell
184 2073074 3. Airdrie Long
185 NSW 25 09:30
185 1972611 1. Sher Dorling
185 2075062 2. Hugo McCahon-Boersma
185 1399380 3. Colin Currie
186 NSW 26 09:30
186 9101362 1. Maree Doyle
186 1931387 2. Ian Jessup
186 1602109 3. Robert Spry
187 NSW 27 09:30
187 9101512 1. Zara Doyle
187 2062803 2. Angus Leung
187 9005206 3. Peter Meyer
188 NZL Mixed 1 09:30
188 982088 1. Matthew Greenwood
188 432022 2. Mike Harding
188 2033484 3. John Robinson
189 NZL Mixed 2 09:30
189 2033485 1. Valerie Robinson
189 1417153 2. Alison Comer
189 1124966 3. Libby McLeay
190 SA 13 09:30
190 1395960 1. Jill Congedi
190 9101691 2. Peter Kreminski
190 1395957 3. Jeffrey Dinning
191 TAS Mixed 1 09:30
191 9200578 1. Charlie Cooper
191 1403677 2. Jaidyn Gluskie
191 1407959 3. Tom Poortenaar
195 VIC HEJ 09:30
195 2041034 1. Henk DeJong
195 7500500 2. Ewen Templeton
195 204155 3. Jenelle Templeton