Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung Crossing

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung Crossing
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Thursday 12 January 2017

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
RAY HOWEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

A (Scatter)

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
CHRIS BALLARDOrienteering Victoria19:00
WARWICK DAVISTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
RACHEL JOHNSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
GLENN MUMMERYOrienteering Victoria19:00
MATT RIALIOrienteering Victoria19:00
RON SCHOLESYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
VIC SEDUNARYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MERV TREASEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

B (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MARK BESLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GARY BUCHANEureka Orienteers19:00
RUSSELL BULMANYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
IAN DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
STEPHEN DUNBARBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PHIL GIDDINGSNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
DALE HOWEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GEOFF HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DAVID PRENTICENillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
DAMIAN SPENCERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00

C (Scatter)

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
TONY BIRDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DANIEL CAHIROrienteering Victoria19:00
JUDI HERKESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
STUART MC WILLIAMSOrienteering Victoria19:00
CORMAC MCCARTHYYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
DENNIS MEWSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ROXANE MUTSCHLEROrienteering Victoria19:00
DENISE PIKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PHIL TORODEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GRAHAM WALLISDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

D (Scatter)

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
BILL BORRIEOrienteering Victoria19:00
SUE COLLARDOrienteering Victoria19:00
DEBBIE DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER GROVERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GRAHAM LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00
KATHY LILEYYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
RACHEL MORGANYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
REG SAUNDERSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
EWEN TEMPLETONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

Power Walkers

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GEOFF ADAMSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LARA BELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LEN BUDGEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ROSALIND KINGDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
RHONDA LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00
NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
ROSIE SALVARISBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HANNAH SPENCEROrienteering Victoria19:00
MARCELLE STANTONOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ANGELA WHITEOrienteering Victoria19:00