Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung Crossing

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung Crossing
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Thursday 12 January 2017

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
VIC SEDUNARYA (Scatter) (8)19:00
MERV TREASEA (Scatter) (8)19:00
STEPHEN DUNBARB (Scatter) (12)19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLB (Scatter) (12)19:00
JUDI HERKESC (Scatter) (10)19:00
DENNIS MEWSC (Scatter) (10)19:00
EWEN TEMPLETOND (Scatter) (9)19:00
GEOFF ADAMSPower Walkers (12)19:00
LARA BELLPower Walkers (12)19:00
LEN BUDGEPower Walkers (12)19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTPower Walkers (12)19:00
ROSIE SALVARISPower Walkers (12)19:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RAY HOWECourse Setter (1)19:00
MARK BESLEYB (Scatter) (12)19:00
IAN DODDB (Scatter) (12)19:00
DALE HOWEB (Scatter) (12)19:00
DAMIAN SPENCERB (Scatter) (12)19:00
TONY BIRDC (Scatter) (10)19:00
DENISE PIKEC (Scatter) (10)19:00
PHIL TORODEC (Scatter) (10)19:00
GRAHAM WALLISC (Scatter) (10)19:00
DEBBIE DODDD (Scatter) (9)19:00
PETER GROVERD (Scatter) (9)19:00
REG SAUNDERSD (Scatter) (9)19:00
ROSALIND KINGPower Walkers (12)19:00

Eureka Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
GARY BUCHANB (Scatter) (12)19:00

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RACHEL JOHNSONA (Scatter) (8)19:00
PHIL GIDDINGSB (Scatter) (12)19:00
GEOFF HUDSONB (Scatter) (12)19:00
DAVID PRENTICEB (Scatter) (12)19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGB (Scatter) (12)19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLPower Walkers (12)19:00

Orienteering Victoria

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
CHRIS BALLARDA (Scatter) (8)19:00
GLENN MUMMERYA (Scatter) (8)19:00
MATT RIALIA (Scatter) (8)19:00
DANIEL CAHIRC (Scatter) (10)19:00
STUART MC WILLIAMSC (Scatter) (10)19:00
ROXANE MUTSCHLERC (Scatter) (10)19:00
BILL BORRIED (Scatter) (9)19:00
SUE COLLARDD (Scatter) (9)19:00
GRAHAM LEARYD (Scatter) (9)19:00
RHONDA LEARYPower Walkers (12)19:00
HANNAH SPENCERPower Walkers (12)19:00
MARCELLE STANTONPower Walkers (12)19:00
ANGELA WHITEPower Walkers (12)19:00

Tuckonie Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
WARWICK DAVISA (Scatter) (8)19:00
NOEL MCVEYPower Walkers (12)19:00

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RON SCHOLESA (Scatter) (8)19:00
RUSSELL BULMANB (Scatter) (12)19:00
CORMAC MCCARTHYC (Scatter) (10)19:00
KATHY LILEYD (Scatter) (9)19:00
RACHEL MORGAND (Scatter) (9)19:00