Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung Crossing

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung Crossing
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Thursday 12 January 2017

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
VIC SEDUNARYA (Scatter)19:00
MERV TREASEA (Scatter)19:00
STEPHEN DUNBARB (Scatter)19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLB (Scatter)19:00
JUDI HERKESC (Scatter)19:00
DENNIS MEWSC (Scatter)19:00
EWEN TEMPLETOND (Scatter)19:00
GEOFF ADAMSPower Walkers19:00
LARA BELLPower Walkers19:00
LEN BUDGEPower Walkers19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTPower Walkers19:00
ROSIE SALVARISPower Walkers19:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RAY HOWECourse Setter19:00
MARK BESLEYB (Scatter)19:00
IAN DODDB (Scatter)19:00
DALE HOWEB (Scatter)19:00
DAMIAN SPENCERB (Scatter)19:00
TONY BIRDC (Scatter)19:00
DENISE PIKEC (Scatter)19:00
PHIL TORODEC (Scatter)19:00
GRAHAM WALLISC (Scatter)19:00
DEBBIE DODDD (Scatter)19:00
PETER GROVERD (Scatter)19:00
REG SAUNDERSD (Scatter)19:00
ROSALIND KINGPower Walkers19:00

Eureka Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
GARY BUCHANB (Scatter)19:00

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RACHEL JOHNSONA (Scatter)19:00
PHIL GIDDINGSB (Scatter)19:00
GEOFF HUDSONB (Scatter)19:00
DAVID PRENTICEB (Scatter)19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGB (Scatter)19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLPower Walkers19:00

Orienteering Victoria

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
CHRIS BALLARDA (Scatter)19:00
GLENN MUMMERYA (Scatter)19:00
MATT RIALIA (Scatter)19:00
DANIEL CAHIRC (Scatter)19:00
STUART MC WILLIAMSC (Scatter)19:00
ROXANE MUTSCHLERC (Scatter)19:00
BILL BORRIED (Scatter)19:00
SUE COLLARDD (Scatter)19:00
GRAHAM LEARYD (Scatter)19:00
RHONDA LEARYPower Walkers19:00
HANNAH SPENCERPower Walkers19:00
MARCELLE STANTONPower Walkers19:00
ANGELA WHITEPower Walkers19:00

Tuckonie Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
WARWICK DAVISA (Scatter)19:00
NOEL MCVEYPower Walkers19:00

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RON SCHOLESA (Scatter)19:00
RUSSELL BULMANB (Scatter)19:00
CORMAC MCCARTHYC (Scatter)19:00
KATHY LILEYD (Scatter)19:00
RACHEL MORGAND (Scatter)19:00