Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin Parklands

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin Parklands
Organiser: Melbourne Forest Racers
Date: Thursday 2 February 2017

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
STEPHEN COLLINSA (Scatter)19:00
VIC SEDUNARYA (Scatter)19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLB (Scatter)19:00
PETER COLLINSC (Scatter)19:00
ANDREW HUNTERC (Scatter)19:00
PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINSC (Scatter)19:00
DENNIS MEWSC (Scatter)19:00
EWEN TEMPLETOND (Scatter)19:00
CLAIRE ADAMSPower Walkers19:00
GEOFF ADAMSPower Walkers19:00
LEN BUDGEPower Walkers19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTPower Walkers19:00
ROSIE SALVARISPower Walkers19:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
HELEN WALPOLEA (Scatter)19:00
IAN DODDB (Scatter)19:00
DALE HOWEB (Scatter)19:00
RAY HOWEB (Scatter)19:00
DAMIAN SPENCERB (Scatter)19:00
REG SAUNDERSC (Scatter)19:00
PHIL TORODEC (Scatter)19:00
DEBBIE DODDD (Scatter)19:00
PETER YEATESD (Scatter)19:00

Eureka Orienteers

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
GARY BUCHANB (Scatter)19:00

Melbourne Forest Racers

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
BRUCE ARTHURCourse Setter19:00
MASON ARTHURCourse Setter19:00
TORREN ARTHURCourse Setter19:00
JAYNE SALESA (Scatter)19:00
ERAN SEGALA (Scatter)19:00

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
PHIL GIDDINGSA (Scatter)19:00
JIM GLASPOLEA (Scatter)19:00
JOSIE YEATMANA (Scatter)19:00
GEOFF HUDSONB (Scatter)19:00
DAVID PRENTICEB (Scatter)19:00
SCHON HUDSONPower Walkers19:00
BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTHPower Walkers19:00

Orienteering Victoria

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
KRISTIAN HALBERTA (Scatter)19:00
MATT SEDUNARYA (Scatter)19:00
ILKE BARRB (Scatter)19:00
THORIENE EGERTONB (Scatter)19:00
RICHARD STANAWAYB (Scatter)19:00
JON SUTCLIFFEB (Scatter)19:00
DANIEL CAHIRC (Scatter)19:00
KATHRYN EDBROOKEC (Scatter)19:00
PETER KEMPSTERC (Scatter)19:00
STEVE RICHARDSONC (Scatter)19:00
SUE COLLARDD (Scatter)19:00
HASH KALED (Scatter)19:00
CHLOE SALVARISD (Scatter)19:00
NELLIE BENNETTPower Walkers19:00
CHRIS BUTLERPower Walkers19:00
CATHERINE JAGGSPower Walkers19:00
MARTIN JAGGSPower Walkers19:00
GREG JOHNSTONEPower Walkers19:00
JENNY JOHNSTONEPower Walkers19:00
HANNAH SPENCERPower Walkers19:00
ANGELA WHITEPower Walkers19:00

Tuckonie Orienteering Club

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
WARWICK DAVISA (Scatter)19:00
NOEL MCVEYPower Walkers19:00

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RON SCHOLESA (Scatter)19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSENA (Scatter)19:00
KATHERINE DENTC (Scatter)19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLEC (Scatter)19:00
BRODY MCCARTHYC (Scatter)19:00
CORMAC MCCARTHYC (Scatter)19:00
HEATHER ODONNELLC (Scatter)19:00
CALLUM WHITEC (Scatter)19:00
KATHY LILEYD (Scatter)19:00
JOCELYN WATTSD (Scatter)19:00
LYN GREENPower Walkers19:00