Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn Lake

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn Lake
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 22 February 2017

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
RUSSELL BULMANYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00

A (Scatter)

30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
BRYAN ACKERLYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
BRUCE ARTHURMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
RICK BAILESNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
THOMAS BRADDYOrienteering Victoria19:00
CHRIS CHAMBERLAINOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL DARDISOrienteering Victoria19:00
IAN DAVIESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ALICIA DYMOWSKIDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
CALLUM EVANSOrienteering Victoria19:00
OSCAR FENWICKOrienteering Victoria19:00
MATT GROVEROrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER HOBBSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ALEX IKINOrienteering Victoria19:00
KEN JAMESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MATTHEW KAUTSKYOrienteering Victoria19:00
MARTIN KOZMABayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PETER LADAYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
NICHOLAS LEEOrienteering Victoria19:00
CHARLES LIOrienteering Victoria19:00
GEOFFREY MCLEANOrienteering Victoria19:00
MIHIN PERERAOrienteering Victoria19:00
HARRIS PLOWMANOrienteering Victoria19:00
LEO ROUBOSOrienteering Victoria19:00
ANGUS SANDERSOrienteering Victoria19:00
RON SCHOLESYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
ARTHUR SORENSENOrienteering Victoria19:00
ALEX SUTHERLANDOrienteering Victoria19:00
MATTHEW TINGATEOrienteering Victoria19:00
LIAM WHITTLEOrienteering Victoria19:00
ALEX YAPOrienteering Victoria19:00

B (Scatter)

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MARK BESLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
CALVIN BLAIROrienteering Victoria19:00
EDWARD CALDWELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ALAN DALEYMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
MICHAEL DONAGHUEOrienteering Victoria19:00
IAN GREENWOODDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GEOFF HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ANDREW HUNTERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
RACHEL JOHNSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
MICHAEL JOSEFSSONOrienteering Victoria19:00
ANDREW LEEOrienteering Victoria19:00
NICK MADDOCKDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER MALLENNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
HAMISH MCDONALDVictorian ARDF Group19:00
CHE MCGUIREOrienteering Victoria19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
COLIN PEARCEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DOUG PEDENOrienteering Victoria19:00
LANITA STEERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
LACHLAN TINGATEOrienteering Victoria19:00

C (Scatter)

58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
RILEY ANASTASIDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
HAMISH ANDERSONOrienteering Victoria19:00
THOMAS ANDRONISOrienteering Victoria19:00
LAURENCE ARMSTRONGOrienteering Victoria19:00
MASON ARTHURMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
HARRY CREEKOrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER DALWOODDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
WARWICK DAVISTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
TIM DENTYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
ANDREW DI BATTISTAOrienteering Victoria19:00
PRUE DOBBINBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DEBBIE DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
SIMON EVANSOrienteering Victoria19:00
JOHN FITZGERALDOrienteering Victoria19:00
EMMA GATESOrienteering Victoria19:00
LIAM GREEROrienteering Victoria19:00
JAMES GUNASEGARAMOrienteering Victoria19:00
MURRAY HANNABayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
TIM HATLEYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
FINN HORANOrienteering Victoria19:00
DALE HOWEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
LACHLAN JAFFREYOrienteering Victoria19:00
MARK JAFFREYOrienteering Victoria19:00
JAN KAUTSKYOrienteering Victoria19:00
TIM KEEPOrienteering Victoria19:00
MATTHEW KINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
VANESSA KINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
SEAN LARKINOrienteering Victoria19:00
THOMAS LEEOrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER MALONEYNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
LACHLAN MCKEITHOrienteering Victoria19:00
ANGUS MCRAEOrienteering Victoria19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
JOHN MEEKINGYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
LIBBY MEEKINGYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
DENNIS MEWSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
BARRY MOORENillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ZAYNE PASHALIARISOrienteering Victoria19:00
DENISE PIKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DAVID PRENTICENillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
MARCUS REDMANOrienteering Victoria19:00
BRETT REEDOrienteering Victoria19:00
DAVID RODGERSOrienteering Victoria19:00
HENRY ROLFEOrienteering Victoria19:00
REG SAUNDERSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ASHA STEERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
JANINE STEERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DEB SUTHERLANDBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
GREG TAMBLYNBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HADYN TANGMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
LANCE THOMASOrienteering Victoria19:00
WILL THOMASOrienteering Victoria19:00
MATTHEW USATOFFOrienteering Victoria19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSENYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
COLIN WANGOrienteering Victoria19:00
TOMMY WEIOrienteering Victoria19:00
JOHN WEYMOUTHOrienteering Victoria19:00
GORDON WILSONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

D (Scatter)

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
OLIVER ANDERSONOrienteering Victoria19:00
SOPHIE ARTHURMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
TORREN ARTHURMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
NICHOLAS BAVVYOrienteering Victoria19:00
HAMISH CANNYOrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER GROVERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER KARAPALIDISOrienteering Victoria19:00
GRAHAM LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00
CAMERON LEEOrienteering Victoria19:00
CHARLIE LINES-DERRIEROrienteering Victoria19:00
JEAN MONACOOrienteering Victoria19:00
KEITH NGOrienteering Victoria19:00
DOMINIC PAYMANOrienteering Victoria19:00
BENJAMIN PRICEOrienteering Victoria19:00
JAMIEN QUACHOrienteering Victoria19:00
MARTY SELVESTREIOrienteering Victoria19:00
RAYMOND SIRLYNOrienteering Victoria19:00
EWEN TEMPLETONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LIZ THORPEOrienteering Victoria19:00
RAY WATSONDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
JONATHAN WONGOrienteering Victoria19:00
RAYMOND YANAGIOrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

E (Scatter)

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
JUSTIN BOOTHOrienteering Victoria19:00
HUGO DICKSONOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHELLE EHRLICHOrienteering Victoria19:00
CHRISTIAN HACHMANNOrienteering Victoria19:00
JOHNNY HILLOrienteering Victoria19:00
JANET KINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LUCUS LEEOrienteering Victoria19:00
MATT MANNINGOrienteering Victoria19:00
JOSHUA PETEROrienteering Victoria19:00
JENELLE TEMPLETONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

Power Walkers

45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GWENNYTH BAKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
NELLIE BENNETTOrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER BLACKYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
LEN BUDGEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
BARRY CROSSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
BELINDA DALEYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
HENK DE JONGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JACKIE DEMPSTERYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
JOHN DEMPSTERYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
KATHERINE DENTYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
RON FREDERICKNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLEYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
LYN GREENYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
LYN GREENWOODDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ANDREW HARDYOrienteering Victoria19:00
VERITY HARINGOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL HAYWARDNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ANNIE HOLLAWAYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
SCHON HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
PHILIP HUTTONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HELEN KERLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
JENNY KINGOrienteering Victoria19:00
JOSEPH LOOrienteering Victoria19:00
ALLAN MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PAT MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
IAN MORGANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PETER MUMMERYOrienteering Victoria19:00
NAVIGATORS NEWBURYOrienteering Victoria19:00
ELI NIALLOrienteering Victoria19:00
SUZANNE OCALLAGHANVictorian ARDF Group19:00
KAY RASIDIBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
GREY SCOUTSOrienteering Victoria19:00
RED SCOUTSOrienteering Victoria19:00
TAWNY SCOUTSOrienteering Victoria19:00
WHITE SCOUTSOrienteering Victoria19:00
DIANNE SHALDERSVictorian ARDF Group19:00
ROGER SLADEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
CARL STEMPDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DAVE STILLWELLOrienteering Victoria19:00
IAN STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
BEV TREASEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MERV TREASEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
STEVE UNKNOWNOrienteering Victoria19:00
ILZE YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00