Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn Lake

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn Lake
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 22 February 2017

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
BRYAN ACKERLYA (Scatter)19:00
IAN DAVIESA (Scatter)19:00
KEN JAMESA (Scatter)19:00
MARTIN KOZMAA (Scatter)19:00
EDWARD CALDWELLB (Scatter)19:00
ANDREW HUNTERB (Scatter)19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLB (Scatter)19:00
PRUE DOBBINC (Scatter)19:00
MURRAY HANNAC (Scatter)19:00
TIM HATLEYC (Scatter)19:00
MATTHEW KINGC (Scatter)19:00
VANESSA KINGC (Scatter)19:00
DENNIS MEWSC (Scatter)19:00
DEB SUTHERLANDC (Scatter)19:00
GREG TAMBLYNC (Scatter)19:00
GORDON WILSONC (Scatter)19:00
EWEN TEMPLETOND (Scatter)19:00
JANET KINGE (Scatter)19:00
JENELLE TEMPLETONE (Scatter)19:00
GWENNYTH BAKERPower Walkers19:00
LEN BUDGEPower Walkers19:00
BARRY CROSSPower Walkers19:00
HENK DE JONGPower Walkers19:00
ANNIE HOLLAWAYPower Walkers19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTPower Walkers19:00
PHILIP HUTTONPower Walkers19:00
IAN MORGANPower Walkers19:00
KAY RASIDIPower Walkers19:00
ROGER SLADEPower Walkers19:00
BEV TREASEPower Walkers19:00
MERV TREASEPower Walkers19:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
ALICIA DYMOWSKIA (Scatter)19:00
PETER HOBBSA (Scatter)19:00
MARK BESLEYB (Scatter)19:00
IAN GREENWOODB (Scatter)19:00
NICK MADDOCKB (Scatter)19:00
COLIN PEARCEB (Scatter)19:00
LANITA STEERB (Scatter)19:00
RILEY ANASTASIC (Scatter)19:00
PETER DALWOODC (Scatter)19:00
DEBBIE DODDC (Scatter)19:00
DALE HOWEC (Scatter)19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMC (Scatter)19:00
DENISE PIKEC (Scatter)19:00
REG SAUNDERSC (Scatter)19:00
ASHA STEERC (Scatter)19:00
JANINE STEERC (Scatter)19:00
PETER GROVERD (Scatter)19:00
RAY WATSOND (Scatter)19:00
PETER YEATESD (Scatter)19:00
LYN GREENWOODPower Walkers19:00
HELEN KERLEYPower Walkers19:00
ALLAN MILLERPower Walkers19:00
PAT MILLERPower Walkers19:00
CARL STEMPPower Walkers19:00
ILZE YEATESPower Walkers19:00

Melbourne Forest Racers

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
BRUCE ARTHURA (Scatter)19:00
ALAN DALEYB (Scatter)19:00
MASON ARTHURC (Scatter)19:00
HADYN TANGC (Scatter)19:00
SOPHIE ARTHURD (Scatter)19:00
TORREN ARTHURD (Scatter)19:00

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RICK BAILESA (Scatter)19:00
GEOFF HUDSONB (Scatter)19:00
RACHEL JOHNSONB (Scatter)19:00
PETER MALLENB (Scatter)19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGB (Scatter)19:00
PETER MALONEYC (Scatter)19:00
BARRY MOOREC (Scatter)19:00
DAVID PRENTICEC (Scatter)19:00
RON FREDERICKPower Walkers19:00
MICHAEL HAYWARDPower Walkers19:00
SCHON HUDSONPower Walkers19:00
IAN STIRLINGPower Walkers19:00

Orienteering Victoria

96 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
THOMAS BRADDYA (Scatter)19:00
CHRIS CHAMBERLAINA (Scatter)19:00
MICHAEL DARDISA (Scatter)19:00
CALLUM EVANSA (Scatter)19:00
OSCAR FENWICKA (Scatter)19:00
MATT GROVERA (Scatter)19:00
ALEX IKINA (Scatter)19:00
MATTHEW KAUTSKYA (Scatter)19:00
NICHOLAS LEEA (Scatter)19:00
CHARLES LIA (Scatter)19:00
GEOFFREY MCLEANA (Scatter)19:00
MIHIN PERERAA (Scatter)19:00
HARRIS PLOWMANA (Scatter)19:00
LEO ROUBOSA (Scatter)19:00
ANGUS SANDERSA (Scatter)19:00
ARTHUR SORENSENA (Scatter)19:00
ALEX SUTHERLANDA (Scatter)19:00
MATTHEW TINGATEA (Scatter)19:00
LIAM WHITTLEA (Scatter)19:00
ALEX YAPA (Scatter)19:00
CALVIN BLAIRB (Scatter)19:00
MICHAEL DONAGHUEB (Scatter)19:00
MICHAEL JOSEFSSONB (Scatter)19:00
ANDREW LEEB (Scatter)19:00
CHE MCGUIREB (Scatter)19:00
DOUG PEDENB (Scatter)19:00
LACHLAN TINGATEB (Scatter)19:00
HAMISH ANDERSONC (Scatter)19:00
THOMAS ANDRONISC (Scatter)19:00
LAURENCE ARMSTRONGC (Scatter)19:00
HARRY CREEKC (Scatter)19:00
ANDREW DI BATTISTAC (Scatter)19:00
SIMON EVANSC (Scatter)19:00
JOHN FITZGERALDC (Scatter)19:00
EMMA GATESC (Scatter)19:00
LIAM GREERC (Scatter)19:00
JAMES GUNASEGARAMC (Scatter)19:00
FINN HORANC (Scatter)19:00
LACHLAN JAFFREYC (Scatter)19:00
MARK JAFFREYC (Scatter)19:00
JAN KAUTSKYC (Scatter)19:00
TIM KEEPC (Scatter)19:00
SEAN LARKINC (Scatter)19:00
THOMAS LEEC (Scatter)19:00
LACHLAN MCKEITHC (Scatter)19:00
ANGUS MCRAEC (Scatter)19:00
ZAYNE PASHALIARISC (Scatter)19:00
MARCUS REDMANC (Scatter)19:00
BRETT REEDC (Scatter)19:00
DAVID RODGERSC (Scatter)19:00
HENRY ROLFEC (Scatter)19:00
LANCE THOMASC (Scatter)19:00
WILL THOMASC (Scatter)19:00
MATTHEW USATOFFC (Scatter)19:00
COLIN WANGC (Scatter)19:00
TOMMY WEIC (Scatter)19:00
JOHN WEYMOUTHC (Scatter)19:00
OLIVER ANDERSOND (Scatter)19:00
NICHOLAS BAVVYD (Scatter)19:00
HAMISH CANNYD (Scatter)19:00
PETER KARAPALIDISD (Scatter)19:00
GRAHAM LEARYD (Scatter)19:00
CAMERON LEED (Scatter)19:00
CHARLIE LINES-DERRIERD (Scatter)19:00
JEAN MONACOD (Scatter)19:00
KEITH NGD (Scatter)19:00
DOMINIC PAYMAND (Scatter)19:00
BENJAMIN PRICED (Scatter)19:00
JAMIEN QUACHD (Scatter)19:00
MARTY SELVESTREID (Scatter)19:00
RAYMOND SIRLYND (Scatter)19:00
LIZ THORPED (Scatter)19:00
JONATHAN WONGD (Scatter)19:00
RAYMOND YANAGID (Scatter)19:00
JUSTIN BOOTHE (Scatter)19:00
HUGO DICKSONE (Scatter)19:00
MICHELLE EHRLICHE (Scatter)19:00
CHRISTIAN HACHMANNE (Scatter)19:00
JOHNNY HILLE (Scatter)19:00
LUCUS LEEE (Scatter)19:00
MATT MANNINGE (Scatter)19:00
JOSHUA PETERE (Scatter)19:00
NELLIE BENNETTPower Walkers19:00
ANDREW HARDYPower Walkers19:00
VERITY HARINGPower Walkers19:00
JENNY KINGPower Walkers19:00
JOSEPH LOPower Walkers19:00
PETER MUMMERYPower Walkers19:00
NAVIGATORS NEWBURYPower Walkers19:00
ELI NIALLPower Walkers19:00
GREY SCOUTSPower Walkers19:00
RED SCOUTSPower Walkers19:00
TAWNY SCOUTSPower Walkers19:00
WHITE SCOUTSPower Walkers19:00
DAVE STILLWELLPower Walkers19:00
STEVE UNKNOWNPower Walkers19:00

Tuckonie Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
WARWICK DAVISC (Scatter)19:00

Victorian ARDF Group

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
HAMISH MCDONALDB (Scatter)19:00
SUZANNE OCALLAGHANPower Walkers19:00
DIANNE SHALDERSPower Walkers19:00

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RUSSELL BULMANCourse Setter19:00
PETER LADAA (Scatter)19:00
RON SCHOLESA (Scatter)19:00
TIM DENTC (Scatter)19:00
JOHN MEEKINGC (Scatter)19:00
LIBBY MEEKINGC (Scatter)19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSENC (Scatter)19:00
PETER BLACKPower Walkers19:00
BELINDA DALEPower Walkers19:00
JACKIE DEMPSTERPower Walkers19:00
JOHN DEMPSTERPower Walkers19:00
KATHERINE DENTPower Walkers19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLEPower Walkers19:00
LYN GREENPower Walkers19:00