Orienteering Australia

Start list for Hillarys (Metro Score Event 2)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Hillarys (Metro Score Event 2)
Organiser: Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Saturday 14 January 2017

Female

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Jennifer BinnsScore: 15017:00
Carol BrownlieScore: 260 (penalty -40)17:00
Moreen CoxScore: 220 (penalty -20)17:00
Andrea EvesScore: 21017:00
Sasha EvesScore: 15017:00
Janet FletcherScore: 24017:00
Jane HardyScore: 11017:00
Christine HowittScore: 30017:00
Jenny KomyshanScore: 18017:00
Rosemary KullmannScore: 15017:00
Jennifer MajorScore: 15017:00
Michelle MartinScore: 120 (penalty -120)17:00
Coreen MaynardScore: 31017:00
Jo Anna MaynardScore: 31017:00
Lily McFarlaneScore: 25017:00
Sharon McFarlaneScore: 25017:00
Helen PostScore: 210 (penalty -30)17:00
Melinda RichardsScore: 100 (penalty -80)17:00
Sarah RichardsScore: 19017:00
Vanessa SmithScore: 38017:00
Natasha SpargScore: 470 (penalty -70)17:00
Lois WestScore: 21017:00

Male

29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Rob BeattieScore: 240 (penalty -140)17:00
Ken BrownlieScore: 34017:00
Alan CoxScore: 120 (penalty -30)17:00
Ken DaltonScore: 270 (penalty -10)17:00
Hadrien DevillepoixScore: 37017:00
Phil DuftyScore: 170 (penalty -10)17:00
Daniel EvesScore: 15017:00
Mason EvesScore: 18017:00
Ian FletcherScore: 33017:00
Cedric GrosScore: 360 (penalty -70)17:00
Peter HamiltonScore: 19017:00
Bryan HardyScore: 25017:00
Graeme HarrisScore: 290 (penalty -60)17:00
Matthew HendersonScore: 340 (penalty -10)17:00
Mike HoweScore: 27017:00
Chas LaneScore: 120 (penalty -10)17:00
John MajorScore: 23017:00
Ron MarcusScore: 36017:00
Richard MatthewsScore: 240 (penalty -10)17:00
Ken MaxfieldScore: 33017:00
Riley McFarlaneScore: 26017:00
Daniel MeeksScore: 26017:00
Ken PostScore: 29017:00
Shaun RichardsScore: 16017:00
Noel SchoknechtScore: 37017:00
Tony SimpkinsScore: 40017:00
Jason SimpsonScore: 30017:00
Ricky ThackrayScore: 51017:00
Rob WestScore: 34017:00

Group

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Jessica Brooks +1Score: 160 (penalty -40)17:00
Stephanie Brooks +1Score: 160 (penalty -40)17:00
Archie Brownlie +3Score: 90 (penalty -70)17:00
Emma Firth +3Score: 190 (penalty -40)17:00
Lee-Anne Flugel +3Score: 16017:00
Stephen Gallagher +4Score: 190 (penalty -40)17:00
Celine Gros +1Score: 26017:00
Stacey Hamilton +2Score: 28017:00
Helen OHara +3Score: 14017:00