Orienteering Australia

Start list for Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9)
Organiser: Bibbulmun Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 January 2017

Long

8 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Brian AustinWO.W09:00
Sten ClaessensKO.W09:00
Hadrien DevillepoixBO.W09:00
Paul DowlingBO.W09:00
Phil DuftyBO.W09:00
Graeme HarrisWO.W09:00
Calum McLeodCasual membership09:00
Andre MorkelLO.W09:00
Juan PerezCasual membership09:00
Edward PlummerLO.W09:00
Simon SpagnolLO.W09:00
Natasha SpargBO.W09:00
Simon WindsorBO.W09:00

Medium

5 000 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Jennifer BinnsLO.W09:00
Carol BrownlieWO.W09:00
Ken BrownlieWO.W09:00
Russell BuchananBO.W09:00
Mary ConroyLO.W09:00
Alan CoxLO.W09:00
Moreen CoxLO.W09:00
Ken DaltonWO.W09:00
Jack DowlingBO.W09:00
John ErwinCasual membership09:00
Anthea FeaverLO.W09:00
Ian FletcherLO.W09:00
Cedric GrosLO.W09:00
Bryan HardyWO.W09:00
Mike HoweLO.W09:00
Christine HowittWO.W09:00
Angel LidezmaCasual membership09:00
Jennifer MajorKO.W09:00
John MajorKO.W09:00
Ron MarcusWO.W09:00
Richard MatthewsLO.W09:00
Ken MaxfieldCasual membership09:00
Rosalie McCauleyWO.W09:00
Sharon McFarlaneBO.W09:00
Daniel MeeksSW.W09:00
Russel MontgomeryBO.W09:00
Sandra Papenfus + 4Casual membership09:00
Maurice PattenRR.A09:00
Toivo PedasteLO.W09:00
Noel SchoknechtLO.W09:00
Tony SimpkinsLO.W09:00
Ann Smithson + 1Casual membership09:00
Josephine Taylor + 1Casual membership09:00
Phil TaylorLO.W09:00
Megan WatsonCasual membership09:00
Roger Weber + 1Casual membership09:00
Rob WestBO.W09:00

Short

3 000 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
Anne AustinWO.W09:00
Robert BoekelaarWO.W09:00
Archie Brownlie + 2WO.W09:00
Ruben ClaessensKO.W09:00
Jonathon Coote + 4Casual membership09:00
Clive Dalton + 2Casual membership09:00
Joanne DaltonCasual membership09:00
Sue DowlingBO.W09:00
Tui DuftyBO.W09:00
Janet FletcherLO.W09:00
Toni FrankBO.W09:00
Peter HamiltonWO.W09:00
Jane HardyWO.W09:00
Julie Harris + 1WO.W09:00
Glenda Husk + 1WO.W09:00
Karen Jane + 1Casual membership09:00
Jenny KomyshanWO.W09:00
Rosemary KullmannLO.W09:00
Daisy McCauleyWO.W09:00
Lily McFarlaneBO.W09:00
Riley McFarlaneBO.W09:00
Sarah Nolan + 1Casual membership09:00
Francisco Perez + 1Casual membership09:00
Emma PlummerLO.W09:00
Melinda RichardsWO.W09:00
Sarah RichardsWO.W09:00
Shaun RichardsWO.W09:00
Lois WestBO.W09:00
Don YoungBO.W09:00