Orienteering Australia

Start list for Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar School

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar School
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 11 March 2017

Long Line Open

38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Peter AnnettsGON09:30
Greg BarbourBFN09:30
Ross BarrGON09:30
Cheryl BluettGON09:30
Terry BluettBNN09:30
Elizabeth BulmanGON09:30
Y C LeeGON09:30
Bryony CoxGON09:30
Ross DukerGON09:30
Steve DunlopWHN09:30
Rodney DunsheaGON09:30
John GilesGON09:30
Matt HacketWHN09:30
Andrew HillWHN09:30
Tony HillGON09:30
Peter HopperBNN09:30
Carol JacobsonGON09:30
Ken JacobsonGON09:30
Ian JessupGON09:30
Ian JonesURN09:30
Maggie JonesURN09:30
Ron JunghansGON09:30
Alex KennedyGON09:30
Jamie KennedyGON09:30
Tania KennedyGON09:30
Tom KennedyGON09:30
Stefan KuehnGON09:30
Sharon LambertBNN09:30
Ellis LeungGON09:30
Airdrie LongGON09:30
Jim MackayURN09:30
Ian MillerWHN09:30
Julia PrudhoeCCN09:30
Paul PrudhoeCCN09:30
Brett SewellBNN09:30
Mark ShinglerBFN09:30
Peter ThomasonBNN09:30
Yang Yang- -09:30

Long Line High School

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Michael ClaydenGON09:30
Riley GraingerGON09:30
Tshinta HopperBNN09:30
Sophie JonesURN09:30
Ethan LeeGON09:30
Jamie LeeGON09:30
Angus LeungGON09:30
Finn MackayURN09:30
Alexander VorstermansGON09:30

Short Line Open

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Natalia BeliakovaBFN09:30
Amy HarmerWHN09:30
Barbara JunghansGON09:30
Gwen SewellBNN09:30
Richard ThomasGON09:30

Short Line High School

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Cameron ChanWHN09:30
Stephanie ChanWHN09:30
Nea ShinglerBFN09:30
Wil ThomasGON09:30

Short Line Primary

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Oliver ButlerKnox09:30

Score Primary

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Julia Barbour27009:30
Louise Barbour33009:30
Matt Fisher35009:30
Lachlan Grainger31009:30
Rachel Gray17009:30
Alex Kidston35009:30
Judah Limantono28009:30
Maggie Mackay18009:30
William Nash-Smith19009:30
Tomas Stevens19009:30
Celine Yi23009:30