Orienteering Australia

Start list for Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - Lakelands

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - Lakelands
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 1 February 2017

SSS

56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Graeme and Alexa Stuart3117:00
Marg and Rob Cook2817:00
Jason Beck4317:00
Anita Bickle and Mary Potter and Sue Beric2417:00
Claire Burgess3017:00
Glenn Burgess4017:00
Sharon Burgess3017:00
Diana Charlton2317:00
Peter Charlton3917:00
Lachlan Curryer2017:00
Neil Curryer3017:00
Ian Dempsey3417:00
Glenn Downey2917:00
Graham Fowler2617:00
Graham Francis2617:00
Ute Frindik2717:00
Paul Griffiths3817:00
Andrew Haigh3817:00
Nicole Haigh4117:00
Sally-Anne Henderson2317:00
Zi Jia Yap3017:00
Andrew Killen2517:00
Paul Killen2117:00
Stuart Kurtz3617:00
Clint Lawrence3617:00
Jim Lee2917:00
Carolyn Matthews3717:00
Lizzy Mee2717:00
Andrew Morris4917:00
Ingrid Oblasser2617:00
Viola OConnor2517:00
Maria Orr2817:00
Margaret Peel3117:00
Adrian Plaskitt2617:00
Gayle Quantock3517:00
Kaitlin Radstaak3917:00
Ben Relf3917:00
Katrina Reynolds3017:00
Carolyn Rigby2817:00
Malcolm Roberts3917:00
Steven Roberts4117:00
Emily Ruth and Olwen Wheatley1217:00
Greigor Scott3917:00
John Shaw3017:00
Scott Simson4217:00
Brock Smith3817:00
Graeme Taplin2517:00
Scott Taylor3917:00
Param Turna1417:00
Bert van Netten2717:00
Grant Watson3517:00
Damian Welbourne4317:00
Renee Wells3117:00
Trevor Wells3117:00
Thomas Whitehead4117:00
Clare Williams4417:00

SSS Walkers

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Troy and Austin Paradisi2017:00
Thomas Bunn1717:00
Jack Hart1017:00
Samantha Howe and Ben OConnor2917:00
Peter Newton2617:00
Deanne Shaw2817:00
Les Toronto1817:00
Bridget Whitehead2917:00

SSS Prams

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jessica and Owlice Lawrence2717:00
Elizabeth Bunn2017:00