Orienteering Australia

Start list for Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 2 - Long Distance

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 2 - Long Distance
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Sunday 12 March 2017

M20E

8 100 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Dante AfnanSA Arrows09:00
Ewan BarnettACT Cockatoos09:00
Johann BurgessTas Foresters09:00
Simeon BurrillQld Cyclones09:00
Lachlan CherryVic Nuggets09:00
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows09:00
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers09:00
Max DalheimVic Nuggets09:00
Jarrah DayTas Foresters09:00
Riley de JongQld Cyclones09:00
Joseph DickinsonTas Foresters09:00
Jed FlemingTas Foresters09:00
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers09:00
Daniel GrayQld Cyclones09:00
Aston KeyVic Nuggets09:00
Stephen MelhuishACT Cockatoos09:00
Oliver MillACT Cockatoos09:00
Patrick MillerACT Cockatoos09:00
Jack NeumannQld Cyclones09:00
Sebastian OHalloranTas Foresters09:00
Noah PolandACT Cockatoos09:00
Jake WestTas Foresters09:00
Luke WestTas Foresters09:00
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers09:00

W20E

6 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Rachel AllenTas Foresters09:00
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads09:00
Zoe DowlingTas Foresters09:00
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers09:00
Georgia JonesNSW Stingers09:00
Sarah LimSA Arrows09:00
Tara MelhuishACT Cockatoos09:00
Winnie OakhillQld Cyclones09:00
Caroline PigerreQld Cyclones09:00
Asha SteerVic Nuggets09:00

M21E

10 500 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Bruce ArthurVic Nuggets09:00
Andrew BarnettACT Cockatoos09:00
Robert BennettNSW Stingers09:00
Andrew BrownNSW Stingers09:00
David BrownridgeVic Nuggets09:00
Matthew CohenTas Foresters09:00
Matthew CraneACT Cockatoos09:00
Jemery DayTas Foresters09:00
Jeremy GenarTas Foresters09:00
Leon KeelyVic Nuggets09:00
Anatoly KulikovQld Cyclones09:00
Atte LahtinenNSW Stingers09:00
Geoff LawfordVic Nuggets09:00
Ian LawfordACT Cockatoos09:00
Paul LigginsTas Foresters09:00
Jacob LindstamACT Cockatoos09:00
Brodie NankervisTas Foresters09:00
John NieuwenhovenSA Arrows09:00
Matthew PattenTas Foresters09:00
Kerrin RattraySA Arrows09:00
Stefano RausSA Arrows09:00
James RobertsonVic Nuggets09:00
Simon RouseVic Nuggets09:00
Jim RussellVic Nuggets09:00
David ShepherdACT Cockatoos09:00
Felix SpäthHilchenbach09:00
David TayQld Cyclones09:00
Blair TrewinVic Nuggets09:00
Simon UppillSA Arrows09:00

W21E

8 100 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jo AllisonACT Cockatoos09:00
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows09:00
Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers09:00
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows09:00
Grace CraneTas Foresters09:00
Anna DowlingTasmanian Foresters09:00
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers09:00
Liis JohansonVic Nuggets09:00
Natasha KeyVic Nuggets09:00
Belinda LawfordACT Cockatoos09:00
Susen Löschs-sport09:00
Krystal NeumannQld Cyclones09:00
Katie ReynoldsACT Cockatoos09:00
Ainsley ScottTas Foresters09:00
Anna SheldonQld Cyclones09:00
Lanita SteerVic Nuggets09:00
Silke Van RooyTas Foresters09:00
Charlotte WatsonACT Cockatoos09:00