Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush Night-Nav, Whites Hill

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Bush Night-Nav, Whites Hill
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 11 January 2017

-

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Daniel BrowningLong (16)4 000 m19:00

-

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ian JohnstonShort (14)2 500 m19:00

-

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ramel FloresShort (14)2 500 m19:00

-

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Patrick TaltyShort (14)2 500 m19:00

-

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Simon KayShort (14)2 500 m19:00

-

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jordan ScottShort (14)2 500 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Errol BebbingtonLong (16)4 000 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Chris PaechLong (16)4 000 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Michelle-Renee JaneLong (16)4 000 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Christine Cairns-TraceyShort (14)2 500 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Matthew RossShort (14)2 500 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Karyn RossShort (14)2 500 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Angela and Victor HumlShort (14)2 500 m19:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Karen BeathShort (14)2 500 m19:00

Bigfoot

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Patrik GunnarssonLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Enoggeroos

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Lachlan HowardLong (16)4 000 m19:00
Kurt NeumannLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Sunshine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Johannes WeversLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Sunshine

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Linda ThompsonLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Toohey Forest Orienteers

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Glenn BruceLong (16)4 000 m19:00
Mark MortonLong (16)4 000 m19:00
Neil SimsonLong (16)4 000 m19:00
Carolyn BellShort (14)2 500 m19:00
Pam CoxShort (14)2 500 m19:00
Roy KalecinskiShort (14)2 500 m19:00
Alan W CoxShort (14)2 500 m19:00

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Bill CruickshankLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jacqui RandLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Mandy CaldwellLong (16)4 000 m19:00

Ugly Gully

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Michael PageLong (16)4 000 m19:00