Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-Coolibah

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-Coolibah
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 29 April 2017

1

7 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9005187Lanita SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering12:46:31
8631308Jimmy CameromBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:49:10
1602691Peter ForbesBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:50:24
364264Ian CollinsTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club12:53:55
1396792Andrew WallaceBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:00:25
402388Stuart McWilliamDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering13:00:31
1600047Derek MorrisBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:28:26
1399371Andrea ProchazkovaNO N Newcastle Orienteering Club13:38:07
204307Warwick WilliamsBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:40:17
1250780Jayne SalesMF V Melbourne Forest Racers13:40:56
9200355Ben GoonanBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:46:20

2

5 300 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1931322Peter PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club12:25:25
2036814Sarah DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering12:32:32
658076Ian DaviesDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering12:33:07
1396834Nic CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:35:17
9102006James GrayEU V Eureka Orienteers12:37:16
1411335Peter HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:38:02
1392020Lachlan CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:38:54
9005318Brett HouldenBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:40:33
7202842Caitlyn SteerBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:42:06
1392424Don CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:45:01
880001Martin SteerDR V Dandenong Ranges Orienteering12:47:31
1600042Jenny BallBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:48:55
7202843Mark BaxterAU A Australia - No Club12:50:11
1206516Glenn JamesBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:51:37
1396787Karina CherryBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:53:09
1000800Imogen FryAU A Australia - No Club12:54:51
1396785John WilkinsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:56:18
7050396Iain MacdonaldBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:58:55
8631307Andrew CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:00:14
204045Anitra DowlingEU V Eureka Orienteers13:03:19
9101375Geoff AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers13:05:55
502569Leisha MaggsBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:07:59
1392684John ChellewBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:19:28
1392018Michael LoughnanBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:19:44
1396782Nigel McGuckianBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:20:52
204310Terry DavidsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:31:12
1602698Mark HennessyCH V Central Highlands Orienteering13:54:31

3

3 125 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1000794Jack BainAU A Australia - No Club12:08:32
1000792Tegan LoweBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:10:27
204032Pam PrimeTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club12:20:28
1000799Rachel ChipmanAU A Australia - No Club12:29:56
204202Amos WalzBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:32:11
1000795Tara hannah mel AU A Australia - No Club12:32:21
1000791Cat georgia AU A Australia - No Club12:32:25
1396832Viv McMillanBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:32:49
1601476Elke PrielippBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:36:36
2048067Sylvia MurphyTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club12:37:48
1392017Reuben CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:47:55
2074216Bob CameronBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:49:12
1422053Louise EnglishAU A Australia - No Club13:11:51
1600058Archie NeylonBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:19:02
7003153Warwick DavisTK V Tuckonie Orienteering Club13:24:39
1406073Margaret KerteszBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:33:48
1392428Raelee EenjesBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:50:34

4

3 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1600044Ian JohnsonBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:41:54
7202844Nicole BaxterAU A Australia - No Club12:46:49
1000796Richard SallmannAU A Australia - No Club12:48:02
1422032Rob RigatoAU A Australia - No Club13:45:19

5

2 500 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1000797Liam WardBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:23:12
4406813Lauren BrunnerBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:31:47
264052Akira HillBG V Bendigo Orienteers12:42:47
1000793Spindleshanks AU A Australia - No Club12:47:39
406657Hannah AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers13:03:40
204287Claire AdamsBK V Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers13:03:53
1400072Jan BaxterBG V Bendigo Orienteers13:04:54
1422051 HarperAU A Australia - No Club13:05:25
1000798Rebecca NeylonAU A Australia - No Club13:18:15
1422052Allison HughesAU A Australia - No Club13:29:50