Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush Relay - Hardings Paddock, near Ipswich

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bush Relay - Hardings Paddock, near Ipswich
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 3 September 2017

Easy/Very Easy

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098997Gabriel SchubertRR.Q09:33:39
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEN.Q09:33:40
2082216James FergusonUG.Q09:33:41
2068427Xanthe SchubertRR.Q09:33:41
2053229Cate NemethTF.Q09:33:42
2084713Caelan WilliamsRR.Q09:33:43
2068453Jack ReinbottRR.Q09:33:44
2082212Jen RamamurthyEN.Q09:33:51
2082549Josephine GarbelliniEN.Q09:34:03
2046631Deb ReinbottRR.Q09:41:05
2053209Ella RogersRR.Q09:41:10
2084718Paul GarbelliniEN.Q09:41:31
2084723Lachlan FergusonUG.Q09:44:41
2086760Alara WilliamsRR.Q09:44:57
1392063Chris NemethTF.Q09:45:00
2068526Kieran DareRR.Q09:45:05
2046638Sundar RamamurthyEN.Q09:46:28

Short A

3 300 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2098976Oliver SchubertRR.Q09:41:05
2082556Sara GarbelliniEN.Q09:41:06
1602055Frances PowellUG.Q09:41:08
2084725Cameron WilliamsRR.Q09:41:09
9200361Clive PopeUG.Q09:41:13
9101322Tony Tavner-CornerTF.Q09:49:13
2065543Johanna Tavner-CornerTF.Q09:49:15
258900Tom SchultsUG.Q09:49:28
354659Noelene AndersonUG.Q09:49:49
2075072Alan W CoxTF.Q09:49:59
2082220Scott FergusonUG.Q09:51:08
2046647Marcus HetterlingNo club09:51:08
2084709Elizabeth FergusonUG.Q09:51:09
2046650Oscar HetterlingNo club09:51:10
2046625Ingo HetterlingNo club09:51:11
2046641Alix HetterlingNo club09:51:25
1399601Juliana de NooyUG.Q10:31:41
2046632Christo GerberNo club10:45:33
2019342John GerberNo club10:46:51

Long A

4 300 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8644940Daniel GrayUG.Q09:45:57
2053204Jess RogersRR.Q09:45:57
2068426Grant ReinbottRR.Q09:45:58
1006130Anna SheldonUG.Q09:45:59
2086752Anatoly KulikovUG.Q09:46:00
9101508Peter EffeneyUG.Q09:46:01
2086746Ross McGinnisSO.Q09:49:13
1602144Jacquie RandUG.Q09:50:30
9999933Kurt NeumannEN.Q10:15:55
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEN.Q10:22:16
1396807Caroline PigerreUG.Q10:25:10
8643004Nicholas BurridgeUG.Q10:26:26
9101319Neil GannonRR.Q10:26:45
8642187Julia GannonRR.Q10:32:01
1396168Greg ChatfieldUG.Q
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEN.Q
1931355Lynda RapkinsEN.Q
1931356Robert RapkinsEN.Q
9201058Neil SimsonTF.Q

Short B

3 300 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1399602Guy PigerreUG.Q09:41:06
258444Pam CoxTF.Q09:51:48
1414989Annette RogersRR.Q09:53:09
2046646William CoxRR.Q10:16:34
8650376Mikaela GrayUG.Q10:27:43
2086758Nicole WilliamsRR.Q10:28:12
1399610Fiona McIntyreUG.Q10:31:32
258422Barbara PopeUG.Q10:31:42

Long B

4 300 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8650366Ryan GrayUG.Q09:45:55
2068431Nina GannonRR.Q09:45:56
7999111Krystal NeumannEN.Q09:45:58
9201057Winnie OakhillUG.Q09:45:59
9101370Laurel GannonRR.Q09:46:00
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEN.Q09:46:01
2019381Tim McIntyreUG.Q10:04:36
9101365Jaiden FidgeBB.Q10:18:04
9005347Jack NeumannEN.Q10:21:39
2068425Blake ReinbottRR.Q10:27:47
1392073Mark NemethTF.Q10:31:57
9201052Meredith GrayUG.Q10:32:00
2067720Lachlan HowardEN.Q10:32:01