Orienteering Australia

Start list for Victorian MTBO Championships - Middle

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Victorian MTBO Championships - Middle
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 March 2017

W16A

12 100 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1398021Serryn EenjesBG V14:21
402489Rhiannon PrenticeNC N14:23

W21A

15 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2015210Maria PlyashechkoEU V13:59
2048049Thorlene EgertonBK V14:01
417912Lucy MackieBF N14:03
1602101Marina IskhakovaRR A14:05
2015193Elizabeth DornomOVic14:07
2042978Carolyn JacksonBK V14:09
1250780Jayne SalesMF V14:11
9005326Natasha SpargWO W14:13

W40A

13 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
7200209Kay HaarsmaTT S14:26
1396810Tamsin BarnesRR Q14:28
1392069Debbie GordonSO Q14:30

W50A

13 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1392686Prue DobbinBK V14:16
7200208Monica DicksonEU V14:18
7204448Heather LeslieBK V14:20
7003156Josie YeatmanNE V14:22
2024108Julie SunleyTK V14:24

W60A

12 100 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
7003157Helen EdmondsNE V14:01
502572Peta WhitfordYV V14:03
204354Carolyn CusworthBK V14:05

W70A

6 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2015203Dale Ann GordonEU V14:25
1931331Kathy LileyYV V14:27
204030Jenny SheahanBK V14:29

W80A

6 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
204204Joyce RowlandsNE V14:31

M16A

13 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1392413Jack WigneyBG V14:32

M21A

17 100 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8341995Angus RobinsonBK V14:00:00
1399374Fedor IskhakovRR A14:02:00
7200214Serge KurovEU V14:04:00
2015202Hadrien DevillepoixBO W14:06:00
7003014Jim RussellBG V14:08:00
1399371Glen CharltonNC N14:12:00
9200454Ricky ThackrayBO W14:14:00
33064Jonathan SutcliffeBK V14:18:00
2037717Fergus MackieBF N14:28:00
7202840Scott GavensBK V14:31:59

M40A

15 900 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1392425Jason CarterBG V14:15:00
9200885Colin KesselsSO Q14:17:00
2023882Anthony JonesBK V14:19:00
9005185Craig SteffensMT Q14:23:00
2025603Ed SteenbergenCH V14:25:00
430830David WestSH N14:27:00
2027090Ori GudesNSW14:29:00
9101696Hamish MackieBF N14:29:59
9005200Ian DaltonKO W14:31:00

M50A

15 900 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2042980Tim HatleyBK V14:35
204289Michael MaherEU V14:37
1392055Ben CoetzerWO W14:39
1399382Michael Ridley-SmithGO N14:41
2023886Mark PearsonBK V14:43
302899Sean SunleyTK V14:45
8636564Andrew PowerNC N14:47
7200121Stephen HanlonCH V14:49
7200215Tony KeebleEU V14:51
355339David KingWellington14:53
7676767Bruce PatersonBK V14:55
888159Geoff RobinsonBK V14:57
2015192James ClarkBK V14:59
7003158Stuart GordonSO Q15:01
1602080Michael HalmyBN N15:03
2015194Brad SaundersBK V15:05
1015191Simon RonaldsOVic15:07

M60A

13 400 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
7204446Bill VandendoolBK V13:58
7003154Robert EdmondsNE V14:00
9005210Peter CusworthBK V14:02
1395373Ian MackBK V14:04
2017017Rick ArmstrongAW V14:06
437238Kevin MorrisBK V14:08
9102279Greg TamblynBK V14:10
1396820Richard RobinsonSO Q14:12
44243Robert PrenticeNC N14:14

M70A

12 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9101688Leigh PrivettAW V14:07
2042973Tim DentYV V14:09
1392684John ChellewBG V14:11
2042674Ralph KochYV V14:13
2073085Keith WadeTK V14:15
245681David TilbrookOH S14:17
2041046Tim HackneyNC N14:19

M80A

6 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
502568Graeme CadmanYV V14:33

Open 2

15 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
9102001Toby CooperEU V14:33

Open 5

6 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
437234Geordie DicksonEU V14:35
204029John SheahanBK V14:37
2015204Sam and Cooper NortheyEU V14:40