Orienteering Australia

Start list for Victorian MTBO Championships - Middle

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Victorian MTBO Championships - Middle
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 March 2017

AW V

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2017017Rick ArmstrongM60A (9)13 400 m14:06
9101688Leigh PrivettM70A (7)12 100 m14:07

BF N

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
417912Lucy MackieW21A (8)15 900 m14:03
2037717Fergus MackieM21A (10)17 100 m14:28:00
9101696Hamish MackieM40A (9)15 900 m14:29:59

BG V

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
7003014Jim RussellM21A (10)17 100 m14:08:00
1392425Jason CarterM40A (9)15 900 m14:15:00
1398021Serryn EenjesW16A (2)12 100 m14:21
1392413Jack WigneyM16A (1)13 400 m14:32

BK V

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
7204446Bill VandendoolM60A (9)13 400 m13:58
8341995Angus RobinsonM21A (10)17 100 m14:00:00
2048049Thorlene EgertonW21A (8)15 900 m14:01
9005210Peter CusworthM60A (9)13 400 m14:02
1395373Ian MackM60A (9)13 400 m14:04
204354Carolyn CusworthW60A (3)12 100 m14:05
437238Kevin MorrisM60A (9)13 400 m14:08
2042978Carolyn JacksonW21A (8)15 900 m14:09
9102279Greg TamblynM60A (9)13 400 m14:10
1392686Prue DobbinW50A (5)13 400 m14:16
33064Jonathan SutcliffeM21A (10)17 100 m14:18:00
2023882Anthony JonesM40A (9)15 900 m14:19:00
7204448Heather LeslieW50A (5)13 400 m14:20
204030Jenny SheahanW70A (3)6 200 m14:29
7202840Scott GavensM21A (10)17 100 m14:31:59
2042980Tim HatleyM50A (17)15 900 m14:35
204029John SheahanOpen 5 (3)6 200 m14:37
2023886Mark PearsonM50A (17)15 900 m14:43
7676767Bruce PatersonM50A (17)15 900 m14:55
888159Geoff RobinsonM50A (17)15 900 m14:57
2015192James ClarkM50A (17)15 900 m14:59
2015194Brad SaundersM50A (17)15 900 m15:05

BN N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1602080Michael HalmyM50A (17)15 900 m15:03

BO W

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2015202Hadrien DevillepoixM21A (10)17 100 m14:06:00
9200454Ricky ThackrayM21A (10)17 100 m14:14:00

CH V

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2025603Ed SteenbergenM40A (9)15 900 m14:25:00
7200121Stephen HanlonM50A (17)15 900 m14:49

EU V

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2015210Maria PlyashechkoW21A (8)15 900 m13:59
7200214Serge KurovM21A (10)17 100 m14:04:00
7200208Monica DicksonW50A (5)13 400 m14:18
2015203Dale Ann GordonW70A (3)6 200 m14:25
9102001Toby CooperOpen 2 (1)15 900 m14:33
437234Geordie DicksonOpen 5 (3)6 200 m14:35
204289Michael MaherM50A (17)15 900 m14:37
2015204Sam and Cooper NortheyOpen 5 (3)6 200 m14:40
7200215Tony KeebleM50A (17)15 900 m14:51

GO N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1399382Michael Ridley-SmithM50A (17)15 900 m14:41

KO W

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
9005200Ian DaltonM40A (9)15 900 m14:31:00

MF V

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1250780Jayne SalesW21A (8)15 900 m14:11

MT Q

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
9005185Craig SteffensM40A (9)15 900 m14:23:00

NC N

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1399371Glen CharltonM21A (10)17 100 m14:12:00
44243Robert PrenticeM60A (9)13 400 m14:14
2041046Tim HackneyM70A (7)12 100 m14:19
402489Rhiannon PrenticeW16A (2)12 100 m14:23
8636564Andrew PowerM50A (17)15 900 m14:47

NE V

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
7003154Robert EdmondsM60A (9)13 400 m14:00
7003157Helen EdmondsW60A (3)12 100 m14:01
7003156Josie YeatmanW50A (5)13 400 m14:22
204204Joyce RowlandsW80A (1)6 200 m14:31

OH S

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
245681David TilbrookM70A (7)12 100 m14:17

OVic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2015193Elizabeth DornomW21A (8)15 900 m14:07

OVic

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1015191Simon RonaldsM50A (17)15 900 m15:07

RR A

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1399374Fedor IskhakovM21A (10)17 100 m14:02:00
1602101Marina IskhakovaW21A (8)15 900 m14:05

RR Q

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1396810Tamsin BarnesW40A (3)13 400 m14:28

SH N

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
430830David WestM40A (9)15 900 m14:27:00

SO Q

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
1396820Richard RobinsonM60A (9)13 400 m14:12
9200885Colin KesselsM40A (9)15 900 m14:17:00
1392069Debbie GordonW40A (3)13 400 m14:30
7003158Stuart GordonM50A (17)15 900 m15:01

TK V

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
2073085Keith WadeM70A (7)12 100 m14:15
2024108Julie SunleyW50A (5)13 400 m14:24
302899Sean SunleyM50A (17)15 900 m14:45

TT S

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
7200209Kay HaarsmaW40A (3)13 400 m14:26

Wellington

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
355339David KingM50A (17)15 900 m14:53

WO W

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
9005326Natasha SpargW21A (8)15 900 m14:13
1392055Ben CoetzerM50A (17)15 900 m14:39

YV V

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EDT)
502572Peta WhitfordW60A (3)12 100 m14:03
2042973Tim DentM70A (7)12 100 m14:09
2042674Ralph KochM70A (7)12 100 m14:13
1931331Kathy LileyW70A (3)6 200 m14:27
502568Graeme CadmanM80A (1)6 200 m14:33