Orienteering Australia

Start list for Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SF

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SF
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 April 2017

M V Easy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Francis MeischkeSH11:00

W V Easy

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Angel MeischkeSH11:00
Choon Tedh- -11:00

M Easy

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Perveincglu family- -11:00
Carrie Mackay- -11:00
Quinton Poole- -11:00
Ellis SquiresSH11:00

W Easy

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Anna Falk- -11:00

M Moderate

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Dimarco_Howe - -11:00
Murty_Arden - -11:00
Neville FathersSH11:00
Gideon MeischkeSH11:00
Barry PearceWH11:00
Armand Schulz- -11:00
Rory SheddenSH11:00
David SquiresSH11:00
Andrew Vesey-WellsWH11:00

W Moderate

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Melanie Christie- -11:00
Miriam MeischkeSH11:00

M S Hard

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Paul and Di Hill- -11:00
Michael HalmyBN11:00
Barry HanlonWH11:00
Simon Harding- -11:00
Finn MackayUR11:00
Peter MeyerSH11:00
Ted MulherinWH11:00
Chris Schulz- -11:00
Garry StewartSH11:00
James StuartIK11:00

W S Hard

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Kirrille and Sally- -11:00
Sophie JonesUR11:00
Lyn MalmgronSH11:00
Julia PrudhoeCC11:00
Sandra StewartSH11:00
Zee Tweed- -11:00

M L Hard

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Robert BradleyWH11:00
John BrayanGO11:00
Adam Carter- -11:00
Ross DukerGO11:00
Robert HerkesGO11:00
Sam Hill- -11:00
Tristan Howison- -11:00
Ian JonesUR11:00
Jim MackayUR11:00
Itay Manor- -11:00
Bob MorganBN11:00
Rodney ParkinBN11:00
Paul PrudhoeCC11:00
Dan RedfernGO11:00
Michael RoylanceBF11:00
Ewan ShinglerBF11:00
Peter ThomasonBN11:00
Stephan WagnerSH11:00

W L Hard

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Maureen FitzpatrickWH11:00
Carolyn HauptGO11:00
Georgia JonesUR11:00
Margaret JonesUR11:00
Paula ShinglerBF11:00