Orienteering Australia

Start list for Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SF

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SF
Organiser: Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 April 2017

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Choon TedhW V Easy (2)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Carrie MackayM Easy (4)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Perveincglu familyM Easy (4)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Quinton PooleM Easy (4)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Anna FalkW Easy (1)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Armand SchulzM Moderate (9)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Dimarco_Howe M Moderate (9)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Murty_Arden M Moderate (9)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Melanie ChristieW Moderate (2)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Simon HardingM S Hard (10)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Chris SchulzM S Hard (10)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Paul and Di HillM S Hard (10)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Zee TweedW S Hard (6)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Kirrille and SallyW S Hard (6)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Adam CarterM L Hard (18)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Tristan HowisonM L Hard (18)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Sam HillM L Hard (18)11:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Itay ManorM L Hard (18)11:00

BF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Ewan ShinglerM L Hard (18)11:00

BF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Michael RoylanceM L Hard (18)11:00

BF

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Paula ShinglerW L Hard (5)11:00

BN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Michael HalmyM S Hard (10)11:00

BN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Rodney ParkinM L Hard (18)11:00

BN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Bob MorganM L Hard (18)11:00

BN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Peter ThomasonM L Hard (18)11:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Julia PrudhoeW S Hard (6)11:00

CC

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Paul PrudhoeM L Hard (18)11:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
John BrayanM L Hard (18)11:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Ross DukerM L Hard (18)11:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Robert HerkesM L Hard (18)11:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Dan RedfernM L Hard (18)11:00

GO

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Carolyn HauptW L Hard (5)11:00

IK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
James StuartM S Hard (10)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Francis MeischkeM V Easy (1)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Angel MeischkeW V Easy (2)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Ellis SquiresM Easy (4)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Rory SheddenM Moderate (9)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Neville FathersM Moderate (9)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
David SquiresM Moderate (9)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Gideon MeischkeM Moderate (9)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Miriam MeischkeW Moderate (2)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Garry StewartM S Hard (10)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Peter MeyerM S Hard (10)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Lyn MalmgronW S Hard (6)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Sandra StewartW S Hard (6)11:00

SH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Stephan WagnerM L Hard (18)11:00

UR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Finn MackayM S Hard (10)11:00

UR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Sophie JonesW S Hard (6)11:00

UR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Jim MackayM L Hard (18)11:00

UR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Ian JonesM L Hard (18)11:00

UR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Georgia JonesW L Hard (5)11:00

UR

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Margaret JonesW L Hard (5)11:00

WH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Andrew Vesey-WellsM Moderate (9)11:00

WH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Barry PearceM Moderate (9)11:00

WH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Barry HanlonM S Hard (10)11:00

WH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Ted MulherinM S Hard (10)11:00

WH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Robert BradleyM L Hard (18)11:00

WH

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Maureen FitzpatrickW L Hard (5)11:00