Orienteering Australia

Start list for Qld School Champs - Relay - Results only

Event informationShow start list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Qld School Champs - Relay - Results only
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 29 July 2017

13 yrs Boys

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (EST)
16Team 1613:40
1620989631. Sean Lindsay-Holley
1620684532. Jack Reinbott
1692016823. Isaac Burke
17Team 1713:40
1720685331. Timothy Noll
1720989992. Jackson Reimers
1720415983. Fletcher Denny
18Team 1813:40
1820532331. Aidan Stone
1820989872. Grant Eldridge Hayes
1891020573. Kydan Charles
19Team 1913:40
1920989971. Gabriel Schubert
1920466972. Jacob Lasserre
1920415893. Zack Lane
20Team 2013:40
2020847181. Paul Garbellini
2020466802. Joshua Newnes
2013920633. Chris Nemeth

13 yrs Girls

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (EST)
22Team 2213:40
2220532091. Ella Rogers
2213968132. Alisha Di Ruggiero
2213968023. Tyla Parker
23Team 2313:40
2320532381. Madeline Balloch
2313980582. Holly Mills
2320466663. Kiara Madden
24Team 2113:40
24204185881. Bridget Doherty
242.
243.

Junior Boys Championship

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (EST)
7Team 713:40
720684251. Blake Reinbott
720415822. Ben Peacock
720684263. Grant Reinbott
8Team 813:40
820989761. Oliver Schubert
820466612. William Cox
820532403. Edward Filmer
9Team 913:40
992010521. Mikaela Gray
986420152. Samuel Garbellini
992010543. Ryan Gray
10Team 1013:40
1020415781. Shotaro Goto
1016017292. Dylan Bryant
1020415773. Kynan OMalley-Jones
11Team 1113:40
1120989681. Zach Buckley
1120466602. Tom Ramsay
1120415743. Brigitte Meara

Junior Girls Championship

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (EST)
12Team 1213:40
1286421871. Julia Gannon
1220684562. Maxine Lovell
1220684313. Nina Gannon
13Team 1313:40
1320685301. Laura de Jong
1373003192. Kasey Lane
1320415863. Breanna Simmons
14Team 1413:40
1420415871. Sophie Waples
1413980502. Rebecca Nahrung
1420825563. Sara Garbellini

Senior Boys Championship

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (EST)
1Team 113:40
191013651. Jaiden Fidge
120466842. Maxwell Batterham
191017553. Saxon Charles
2Team 213:40
291015171. Daniel Gray
291015162. Nicholas Burridge
286409543. Thomas Garbellini
3Team 313:40
313968251. Cameron Morrison
320415752. Anastasia Heikkila
320677133. Murray Powell

Senior GIrls Championship

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameStart time (EST)
4Team 413:40
491013701. Laurel Gannon
420416002. Ashlee Barons
420466893. Isabella Balloch
5Team 513:40
520685321. Ellie de Jong
520532052. Lucy Hill
520415853. Chloe Mills