Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Monday 20 March 2017

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
ILZE YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

Target 60 Mins

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
JENNY CHAPMANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DEBBIE DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
CHRIS GODFRED-SPENNINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DARREN HUGHESOrienteering Victoria19:00
HAMISH MCDONALDVictorian ARDF Group19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
PETER YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
JOSIE YEATMANNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00

Target 45 Mins

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GRAHAM LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00

Score 60 mins

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
RICK BAILESNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
MARK BDRADLEYOrienteering Victoria19:00
MARK BESLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ANDRAS BOGDANOVITSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER CHENDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ERIC DAVIDSONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
IAN DAVIESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
WARWICK DAVISTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
SIMON HARBIEOrienteering Victoria19:00
CLIFFORD HEATHOrienteering Victoria19:00
GEOFF HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ROBERT HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
MARK JARVISOrienteering Victoria19:00
JAY KERLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER MALONEYNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
NAME NOOrienteering Victoria19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
BRUCE PATERSONVictorian ARDF Group19:00
REG SAUNDERSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
RON SCHOLESYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
ROGER SLADEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LIZ THORPEOrienteering Victoria19:00

Power Walker - Target

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
KEITH ANKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HENK DE JONGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HELEN KERLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ROSALIND KINGDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
ALLAN MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
TBA NONAMEOrienteering Victoria19:00
BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTHNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
IAN STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
PHIL TORODEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

Power Walker - Score

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GWENNYTH BAKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LARA BELLBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
GARY BROADYOrienteering Victoria19:00
SCHON HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
KELLY LANEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
RHONDA LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00
PAT MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DIANNE SHALDERSVictorian ARDF Group19:00
DAVE STILLWELLOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00