Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-Macleod

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-Macleod
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Monday 8 May 2017

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
MICHAEL HUBBERTBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

Target 60 Mins

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
IAN DAVIESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ANDREW HORNEOrienteering Victoria19:00
HAMISH MCDONALDVictorian ARDF Group19:00
DAVID PRENTICENillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
PHIL TORODEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

Score 60 mins

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
KAMILA CHRZASTOWSKAOrienteering Victoria19:00
WARWICK DAVISTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
ELIZABETH DORNOMOrienteering Victoria19:00
ROBERT HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
PETER MALONEYNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
REG SAUNDERSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ROGER SLADEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

Power Walker - Target

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
HENK DE JONGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DEBBIE DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ROSALIND KINGDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
KATHY LILEYYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
CHRISTINE PALMERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
MARCELLE STANTONOrienteering Victoria19:00
IAN STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ANGELA WHITEOrienteering Victoria19:00
PETER YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

Power Walker - Score

7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
GWENNYTH BAKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LOUISE CHUDASAMAOrienteering Victoria19:00
BERNADETTE DORNOMOrienteering Victoria19:00
SUZANNE OCALLAGHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DIANNE SHALDERSVictorian ARDF Group19:00
DAVE STILLWELLOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00