Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North Melbourne

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North Melbourne
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 2 May 2017

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
HELEN ALEXANDERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

A (60 Min Score)

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
TRACEY BOYDOrienteering Victoria19:00
ALLISON CHALONERTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
PETER CHALONERTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
STEPHEN COLLINSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
WARWICK DAVISTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
DON FELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
CHRIS GODFRED-SPENNINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ALEXANDRA GRAYOrienteering Victoria19:00
DAVID HENGOrienteering Victoria19:00
GRANT JEFFREYOrienteering Victoria19:00
FREDRIK JOHANSSONMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
DAMIEN OCONNOROrienteering Victoria19:00
MADELEINE ROSENOrienteering Victoria19:00
JAYNE SALESMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
ARTHUR SORENSENOrienteering Victoria19:00
DEB SUTHERLANDBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PHELAN TRINHOrienteering Victoria19:00

B (50 Min Score)

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
MADELEINE ANDERSONOrienteering Victoria19:00
ALAN COOKEOrienteering Victoria19:00
JULIE FRANCISMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
KATE FRANCISMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
MARK HENNESSYCentral Highlands Orienteering Club19:00
JEREMY HIRSTTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
JOHN KEATINGOrienteering Victoria19:00
MARINA KEATINGOrienteering Victoria19:00
RODNEY PHILLIPSMelbourne Forest Racers19:00
COLIN QUINNOrienteering Victoria19:00

C (45 Min Score)

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
BROOKE AYRESOrienteering Victoria19:00
SHEILA AYRESOrienteering Victoria19:00
EVAN GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JOHN GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
KATE GAVENSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JUDI HERKESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HEATHER LESLIEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINSBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
KEN MOORETuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
ANNE ROBINSONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
REBECCA SHAWBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00

E Course

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
KEITH ANKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LEN BUDGEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
STEPHEN B COLLINSOrienteering Victoria19:00
MARIA MAINBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
IAN MCLEANTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
JAN NORMANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JENNY SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JOHN SHEAHANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MICHAEL STILLWELLNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
EFFIE VADNJALOrienteering Victoria19:00
ANGELA WHIFFINBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00