Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy Hill

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy Hill
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 12 April 2017

Course Setter

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
JENNY CHAPMANBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
LIZ THORPEOrienteering Victoria19:00

A (60 Min Score)

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
NICOLE BAXTEROrienteering Victoria19:00
ERIC DAVIDSONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
IAN DAVIESBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
CHRIS GODFRED-SPENNINGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
IAN GREENWOODDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
MATT HERITAGEOrienteering Victoria19:00
DALE HOWEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ANDREW HUNTERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
KEN JAMESOrienteering Victoria19:00
HAMISH MCDONALDVictorian ARDF Group19:00
GEOFFREY MCLEANOrienteering Victoria19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PAUL MONKSYarra Valley Orienteering Club19:00
RICHARD SALLMANNOrienteering Victoria19:00
VICTOR SEDUNARYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ROGER SLADEBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PAUL SPEEDOrienteering Victoria19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
TIMOFEY SUPRUNOrienteering Victoria19:00
IRINA TUROVAOrienteering Victoria19:00
HUGH WILSONBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
JOSIE YEATMANNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00

B (45 Min Score)

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
BRYAN ACKERLYBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PETER DALWOODDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
ROB DAVISOrienteering Victoria19:00
DEBBIE DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
IAN DODDDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER GROVERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
RAY HOWEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER KEMPSTEROrienteering Victoria19:00
JAY KERLEYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PAM KINGDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GRAHAM LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00
NICK MADDOCKDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
KEVIN MORRISBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
SCARLETT MURATOREOrienteering Victoria19:00
VIKI NEWTONOrienteering Victoria19:00
BRUCE PATERSONVictorian ARDF Group19:00
DENISE PIKEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
LIAM RUSSELLOrienteering Victoria19:00
REG SAUNDERSDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
GREG TAMBLYNBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
PHIL TORODEDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PETER YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00

Power Walkers

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
KEITH ANKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
GWENNYTH BAKERBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
HENK DE JONGBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
MARC GIGAUDOrienteering Victoria19:00
BARRY GILESNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
MARK HAMMONDOrienteering Victoria19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
ROBERT HUDSONNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ROSALIND KINGDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
RHONDA LEARYOrienteering Victoria19:00
NOEL MCVEYTuckonie Orienteering Club19:00
ALLAN MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
PAT MILLERDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
NAVIGATORS NEWBURYDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00
KAY RASIDIBayside Kangaroos Orienteers19:00
DIANNE SHALDERSVictorian ARDF Group19:00
BERNIE SHUTTLEWORTHNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
DAVE STILLWELLOrienteering Victoria19:00
IAN STIRLINGNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club19:00
ILZE YEATESDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club19:00