Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt.

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt.
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Saturday 3 June 2017

Orange 1: Men: Open

5 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1022067702Stephen StillAO A10:40:20
160644644David LingforsSWE .11:22:22
2197204751Mark van der Ploeg- -11:43:46
24941083Oliver Johns- -12:18:58

Orange 1: M: Junior

5 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
532076512Tenzing JohnsonBS A10:23:24
62065091Kai DewarGS A10:24:35
402086591Damian CamilleriGS A10:25:49
272050564Braeden JaugietisGS A10:26:28
209005186Stephen MelhuishPO A10:27:10
772038401Tristan MillerBS A10:33:28
292065100Tal ZwikaelGS A10:33:56
282033924Ryan TurnerGS A10:34:58
822086615Jaxon KneippCampbell10:35:47
612042972Toby LangBS A10:50:04
1579101124Andrew KerrPO A11:14:20
2472041365David StocksBS A11:18:33
1802030210Mark GlanvillePO A11:23:59

Orange 1: M: Masters

5 000 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2211680Jack LaingPO A10:17:37
37200066Jonathan MillerBS A10:19:41
6344221Ross StewartBS A10:23:45
11441188James DerlackiRed Hill10:26:05
302087821Peter DaffernBS A10:26:59
552076526Andrew JohnsonBS A10:32:02
332086628Doug Worrall- -10:35:09
572075031Darren RossPO A10:36:03
461399384Nick MelhuishPO A10:36:35
492108471Michael RadajewskiPO A10:38:03
911600557Aaron BroughtonBS A10:44:16
10741103Mark ParsonsBS A10:45:10
12644137Darryl ErbacherPO A10:53:53
1082076502Pauli ViljakainenBS A10:55:24
1389200624Paul CuthbertBS A10:58:18
812024109Ari PiiroinenBS A11:06:38
882095071Jan GoetessonBS A11:06:59
1852054782Matthew StocksBS A11:19:01
1899181070Greg WilsonBS A11:28:40
1999005194Tate NeedhamRR A11:32:39
2102103867Jonathon RicksRR A11:38:04
2002057046Peter AntcliffBS A11:41:21
21244538Keith FifieldRR A11:44:56
2329200473Greg JolleyPO A11:50:02
261200093Geoff WoodPO A11:54:14
2382020619Bruce BarnettBS A11:55:16
2422052048Hugh JorgensenRR A11:59:19
2468631650Martin DentRR A12:07:30

Orange 1: W: Junior

5 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
132020606Tara MelhuishPO A10:23:02
142020620Zoe MelhuishPO A10:29:04
1412073072Ella CuthbertBS A11:16:17
1972046669Carys ConnickBS A11:35:43

Orange 1: W: Masters

5 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
102020605Ana HercegPO A10:22:33
60442091Susanne HarryssonBS A10:24:44
722076515Chris BeePO A10:34:53
1197140946Anita ScherrerBS A10:52:38
511602101Marina IskhakovaRR A10:53:42
1632103857Leanne WilkinsonBS A11:09:20
1612067705Monika BinderPO A11:09:26
501200903Allison JonesRR A11:14:27
1949101373Shannon JonesAO A11:29:01

Orange 1: Teams

5 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
262Joe Batchelor- -08:00:00
14444266Michael Batchelor- -10:48:01

Orange 2: Men: Open

3 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1252089791Conor BendleAO A11:04:34
19041104Dean DaviesGarran11:25:38
2152095067Nikolaus ElzPO A11:39:41
2051392468Robert DAscenzoBS A11:43:21
23141055Mark Jillard- -11:48:49

Orange 2: M: Junior

3 400 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
42068675Will MadlGS A10:24:46
99041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A10:25:22
222057557Toby WilsonGS A10:26:01
922110779Alex DerlackiRR A10:26:24
212087811Nathan PearsonGS A10:27:23
312086574Joshua DaffernBS A10:28:02
52065087Michael McCormackGS A10:28:21
522101879Angus KnowlesGS A10:28:59
2082050559Harry GibbsGS A10:29:39
362065094Dougal GillGS A10:30:08
622087845James GreatbanksGS A10:31:25
322099397Angus WorrallGS A10:32:09
692086592Michael GuthriePO A10:44:19
977022310Ben HobsonBS A10:45:04
932099371Lincoln BattBS A10:50:21
1322057058Thomas CharlesRR A10:58:05
22744187Dillon McGrath- -11:43:02

Orange 2: M: Masters

3 400 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
261600560Bill MonaghanPO A10:19:26
162048060Michael TedeschiRR A10:19:27
141216Hermann WehnerWE A10:23:18
89005341John Shelton AgarAO A10:29:14
719101994John HardingPO A10:31:54
987702906Andrew HobsonBS A10:40:46
942087816Merv BendleDR V10:58:53
13641124Brian Watson- -11:03:31
1312075084Martin CharlesRR A11:05:18
14311162Dennis TrewinBS A11:06:04
1532054757Peter BondWatson11:10:28
18244172Hannu ManneringBS A11:21:42
1642020607Aaron KooymansRR A11:21:57
184409735Bryant AllenPO A11:23:21
2442074278Scott WilkinsonBS A11:24:19
1962046679Michael MitchellBS A11:29:56
207200079Michael DAscenzoBS A11:35:29
23044253Braden McGrath- -11:43:30
2182036820Dick OgilvieUR N12:09:40
2439200884Michael BurtRR A12:11:47
24841215Robert MouattRR A12:25:05

Orange 2: W: Open

3 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
23444277Soumya Sudarshan- -11:24:42

Orange 2: W: Junior

3 400 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
542074210Ellen JohnsonBS A10:24:21
877041810Justine HobsonBS A10:47:02
582108452Elise NorthcoteBS A10:49:51
1202086596Rosemary GoggsRR A10:59:52
1422076501Pia Cunningham- -11:07:53

Orange 2: W: Masters

3 400 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
19341149Silke Speier- -10:42:13
100348028Jo HobsonBS A10:48:14
1231600556Valerie BarkerBS A10:50:55
952080260Chris BendleDR V10:52:05
1219701024Susan HallissyBS A10:56:24
1392066404Tara SutherlandBS A11:04:25
15244274Carol MastersRR A11:07:15
1182054787Jane BarnettBS A11:08:49
1542054780Kate BondWatson11:10:18
1592067714Chris StocksBS A11:10:47
1819523399Barbara MartinPO A11:25:03
1952046672Lynwen ConnickBS A11:31:37
1982033934Erica LejinsPO A11:33:07
206405068Robyn DAscenzoBS A11:40:16
2242095066Elizabeth DunbarPO A11:50:05
392019384Shannan ForrestPO A11:53:13
2372038389Crystal OssolinskiCurtin11:56:21

Orange 2: Teams

3 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
263Fiona WymerPO A08:00:00
264Clare McAuliffe- -08:00:00
16841121Michael McAuliffe- -10:43:34
229402474Boyd WymerPO A11:39:38

Green: Men: Junior

2 300 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
32065093Marcus GrayGS A10:24:26
72086601Timothy LottGS A10:25:29
122092812Angus HudsonGS A10:26:08
112110765Robert MageeGS A10:26:33
412057562William JorgensenGS A10:27:31
422075038Ellis BirrerGS A10:28:08
442086580Ryan SchneiderGS A10:28:47
432092816Nicholas LawranceGJ A10:30:41
1712114977Michael LimGJ A10:30:53
592099256Darcy BuschGJ A10:32:06
1722092821Lucas HodgensGJ A10:32:28
792114981Sam NelsonGJ A10:33:44
452114973Mark DixonGJ A10:33:45
172103868Owen RadajewskiPO A10:38:38
562075032Daniel RossGJ A10:41:32
842075040Oliver GoltzingerGJ A10:41:33
902092820Samuel MichaelisGJ A10:42:56
802114984Sharang DesaiGJ A10:42:57
382019385Aidan GuinnessPO A10:45:36
962114988Hamish McLeanGJ A10:46:12
672110769Ben McGintyCaves Beach10:47:14
1172114971Riley SheldonGJ A10:50:08
1092095086Kai ViljakainenBS A10:54:20
1342068672Sébastien BouGJ A10:57:53
1292075044Henry GotzingerGJ A10:57:54
1309082005Lachlan HoGJ A10:57:58
2092108462James DixonBS A10:57:59
1352036802Henry LhuedeBS A10:59:10
16541175Connor LineenAO A11:03:38
1452092811James BatesGJ A11:06:36
1032110772Stephen Ruuskanen- -11:07:05
1042110761Wilbur Robinson- -11:07:07
2402114989James BollardRR A11:12:33
1512092825Jackson MannGJ A11:12:38
2452074276Sandy WilkinsonBS A11:21:54
1672110771Jude Desaubin- -11:27:25
1922101995Xavier Quispes- -11:27:26
2112095068Alex RicksGS A11:37:38
23344259Charlton BishopGJ A11:41:56

Green: Men: Masters

2 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1162095076Gavin KeatingRR A10:46:46
11344148Bram SlagmolenPO A10:55:34
1222095091Richard BattBS A11:15:11
22041077Peter McDonaldBS A11:40:20

Green: Women: Junior

2 300 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
682108288Anna McGinty- -08:00:00
192110762Jennifer LiuGS A10:29:32
252065095Lizzie CaoGS A10:30:04
782099243Celeste HodgensGJ A10:32:05
742099259Caitlin WoottenGJ A10:33:10
22544198Kiara Worrall- -10:35:05
342108455Rosie Sheehan- -10:40:00
852114974Nicole McLeanGJ A10:47:32
862114986Sophie CurtisGJ A10:47:36
115407946Josie SlagmolenPO A10:50:51
1272108480Hannah VardyRR A10:54:31
1372108283Alicia Purba- -10:54:32
14043137Lauren CharlesRR A10:59:24
352110766Alice Begbie- -11:05:00
1492103859Ivy Ross- -11:09:31
1502108457Zara Horn- -11:09:47
1882086577Rosie Waddell-WoodBS A11:23:43
2012108293Kaylee Rawson- -11:33:03
2022098992Hannah Quispes- -11:33:04
2032108458Matilda Milton- -11:33:09

Green: Women: Masters

2 300 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
702091452Tracey Angove- -08:00:00
1282108464Sally VardyRR A10:54:29
1702095082Janice BattBS A11:15:09
22644194Elizabeth McGrath- -11:45:23

Green: Teams

2 300 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
265Bodie Terrill- -08:00:00
266Zoe Terrill- -08:00:00
267Carys Duncan- -08:00:00
268Robin Swindell- -08:00:00
269Keith Sircombe- -08:00:00
270Rochelle OHagan- -08:00:00
2712074270Bella Pahl- -08:00:00
272Grace Harris- -08:00:00
273Alec Tattersall- -08:00:00
274Isabella Tattersall- -08:00:00
275Jasme Tattersall- -08:00:00
276William HallamPO A08:00:00
277Georgia HallamPO A08:00:00
278Philippa HallamPO A08:00:00
279Marie Radajewski- -08:00:00
280Akira Radajewski- -08:00:00
281Mia Radajewski- -08:00:00
282Thurein Halpin- -08:00:00
283Steven Halpin- -08:00:00
284Nieve Edwards- -08:00:00
285Sanda Halpin- -08:00:00
286Annebe Burrell- -08:00:00
287Kristine Henry- -08:00:00
288Joshua Henry- -08:00:00
289Charlotte Henry- -08:00:00
290Jennifer WebbAO A08:00:00
19141180Alex Duncan- -10:31:18
18641143Kiffin Bysouth- -10:33:22
18741098Morgan Fairhurst- -10:34:55
6241146Richard Radajewski- -10:43:26
1129201364James WebbAO A10:45:50
13344193Matthew Gill- -10:55:27
15841144Elliot Burrell- -11:11:18
25844192Penny Burrell- -11:15:22
1692054773Diana HallamPO A11:17:35
23541093Eamon OLeary- -11:29:04
20441190Brendan HarrisGarran11:32:29
25641196Sandra MartensWeston11:42:00
23641129Keith Sircombe- -11:45:26

Blue: Men: Junior

1 900 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
242114985Andrew WinfieldGJ A10:35:30
2542108282Thomas Fletcher- -10:44:57
1012114976Alec WaldronGJ A10:46:26
992099251Callum OsentonGJ A10:47:23
832108281Spencer Lawrence- -10:49:07
1112108300Kristian Maksan- -10:51:16
642099252Campbell AngoveGJ A10:51:17
1242086599Ty ToddBS A10:56:20
2512103585Ross WilkinsonBS A11:16:51
1762103594Ryan WilsonBS A11:17:26
1772110750Justin WilsonBS A11:17:27
2502101989Max Bradley- -11:29:46
1832114978Hugh HolmanGJ A11:30:54
2132099249Robert LavertyPO A11:37:50
2142099257William LavertyGJ A11:37:52
2522074262Nicholas EllistonPO A11:39:01
2162114987Tianshuo HuangGJ A11:42:04
2172108296Caleb Quispes- -11:42:19
1732108473Lyndon Meir- -11:51:09
1752108469Eadan Chapman- -11:51:10
1742103854Edward Meir- -11:51:11

Blue: Men: Masters

1 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2282095083John Guthrie- -11:49:02

Blue: Women: Junior

1 900 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
482062824Ariadna IskhakovaRR A10:35:33
472110776Mira WalterRR A10:35:35
732103586Livia Ellmers- -10:42:15
232108294Alice RadajewskiPO A10:42:16
152095069Isla JofordWE A10:45:28
182110775Aurelie LeanePO A10:45:29
1622114975Mika PaceGJ A10:46:35
1102108291Imogen Oakleigh- -10:46:41
652110768Chloe Duff- -10:52:36
662110767Kitty Duff- -10:52:43
1782108276Talia WilsonBS A11:18:51
1792101999Jayden WilsonBS A11:18:53
24141095Sophie Harris- -11:31:01
1472108295Astrid Evans- -11:32:45
15544245Zoe McCraeRR A11:32:46
15644200Abby McCraeRR A11:33:36
1462108277Emma King- -11:33:37

Blue: Teams

1 900 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
291Connor Pahl- -08:00:00
292Elliott MintyRR A08:00:00
293Craig CowanBS A08:00:00
294Kerrie CowanBS A08:00:00
295Zahlia CowanBS A08:00:00
296Jaidah Ly-diep- -08:00:00
297Kierah Ly-diep- -08:00:00
298Liam BroughtonBS A08:00:00
299Jackson BroughtonBS A08:00:00
300Attirus Singley- -08:00:00
301Kieran OLeary- -08:00:00
302Cait Rawson- -08:00:00
303Stephanie Quispes- -08:00:00
304Natalie ORourkeRR A08:00:00
305Jono ORourkeRR A08:00:00
892076525Shelley DoreyBS A10:43:32
16644167Tanya Ford- -10:46:23
17844185Jamie ORourkeRR A11:16:26
26044258Rory OLeary- -11:29:00
23941088Sam Pahl- -11:31:07
22341183Archie CowanBS A11:39:11
22244265Zach MintyRR A11:40:04
2212098966Megan Rawson- -11:43:48