Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Metro & Junior League #6, Commonwealth Park

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Metro & Junior League #6, Commonwealth Park
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Saturday 17 June 2017

Orange 1: Men: Open

3 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1572068673Matthew PurcellGS A10:35:14
1792067702Stephen StillAO A11:13:15
1861392468Robert DAscenzoBS A11:33:44

Orange 1: M: Junior

3 200 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
212038401Tristan MillerBS A10:15:16
362050564Braeden JaugietisGS A10:16:54
492076512Tenzing JohnsonBS A10:18:40
582086615Jaxon KneippCampbell10:21:22
202036809Ryan StocksBS A10:22:55
662075032Daniel RossGJ A10:25:47
282050591Nicholas BrennanGS A10:33:28
12110779Alex DerlackiGS A10:34:30
122099397Angus WorrallGS A10:36:05
62065091Kai DewarGS A10:36:57
562086591Damian CamilleriGS A10:37:47
522057566Marcus GellelGS A10:38:53
942030210Mark GlanvillePO A10:39:43
72101879Angus KnowlesGS A10:39:54
1022095068Alex RicksGS A10:40:42
272033924Ryan TurnerGS A10:41:26
102065100Tal ZwikaelGS A10:42:34
1202052045Joseph WilsonBS A10:52:44
1332057058Thomas CharlesRR A10:57:32
15341098Ewan BarnettBS A11:03:36

Orange 1: M: Masters

3 200 m, 33 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
372038400Peter MillerBS A10:04:57
5541077James DerlackiRed Hill10:07:34
3944192Ofer Zwikael- -10:09:09
302086628Doug Worrall- -10:15:29
231399384Nick MelhuishPO A10:26:23
852076526Andrew JohnsonBS A10:28:35
791600560Bill MonaghanPO A10:29:24
672075031Darren RossPO A10:33:09
539005341John Shelton AgarAO A10:34:10
1622052041Jon GlanvillePO A10:37:13
877200203Eric MorrisBN N10:41:54
622103867Jonathon RicksRR A10:43:23
1199181070Greg WilsonBS A10:48:08
86504909Mark GregsonRR A10:48:58
1242046679Michael MitchellBS A10:50:38
1282020619Bruce BarnettBS A10:54:10
1172076502Pauli ViljakainenBS A10:54:39
203409735Bryant AllenPO A10:56:04
1441602092Bill JonesRR A11:01:22
1602024109Ari PiiroinenBS A11:05:09
1472025153Nathan GuinnessPO A11:06:19
16741211David HoggPO A11:06:43
1659005194Tate NeedhamRR A11:18:35
184200079Michael DAscenzoBS A11:22:57
1812014115John SuominenWE A11:24:01
1972057046Peter AntcliffBS A11:35:24
2202036806David JenkinsBS A11:37:06
2212052048Hugh JorgensenRR A11:41:36
20644260Ross King- -11:44:21
211200093Geoff WoodPO A11:45:45
21044538Keith FifieldRR A11:52:58
21741121Robert PetersAO A11:57:10
2229200884Michael BurtRR A12:02:00

Orange 1: W: Open

3 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
185405068Robyn DAscenzoBS A11:31:35

Orange 1: W: Junior

3 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
82020606Tara MelhuishPO A10:08:07
142020620Zoe MelhuishPO A10:09:59
262076501Pia CunninghamBS A10:11:26
172073072Ella CuthbertBS A10:13:50
1412046669Carys ConnickBS A11:00:52

Orange 1: W: Masters

3 200 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
292038391Alison InglisBS A10:09:04
162065092Liz TurnerQueanbeyan10:13:14
722091452Tracey Angove- -10:26:30
92020605Ana HercegPO A10:26:58
312066404Tara SutherlandBS A10:31:08
1052103583Fleur Maksan- -10:45:56
17044266Silke Speier- -10:50:32
1272046672Lynwen ConnickBS A10:51:09
1319523399Barbara MartinPO A10:51:27
1262067705Monika BinderPO A10:53:15
152442091Susanne HarryssonBS A11:04:58

Orange 1: Teams

3 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
242Charlotte Papworth- -08:00:00
189364412Paul de JonghBS A11:24:41

Orange 2: Men: Open

2 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
19941180Dillon McGrath- -11:22:06

Orange 2: M: Junior

2 500 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
412099256Darcy BuschGJ A08:00:00
132041365David StocksBS A10:08:10
332052047Brendan WilsonBS A10:10:01
189101124Andrew KerrPO A10:13:53
112099389Zack NoyesGS A10:15:19
549041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A10:21:20
357022310Ben HobsonBS A10:24:24
692086574Joshua DaffernBS A10:25:01
472086592Michael GuthriePO A10:25:41
222086589Mykal MarshamPO A10:26:34
252042972Toby LangBS A10:28:07
52065087Michael McCormackGS A10:33:36
632057562William JorgensenGS A10:34:45
42086601Timothy LottGS A10:35:35
642065094Dougal GillGS A10:36:54
1032114984Sharang DesaiGJ A10:40:47

Orange 2: M: Masters

2 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
4341216Hermann WehnerWE A10:12:00
6544109Geoffrey DabbBS A10:30:15
15444274Michael McAuliffe- -10:41:47
17643137Peter McDonaldBS A11:07:06
1647702906Andrew HobsonBS A11:08:49
20044167Braden McGrath- -11:22:20
195249556Alan ThompsonRR A11:27:17
21941217Robert MouattRR A12:14:23

Orange 2: W: Open

2 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
18044264Melanie StamellMC A11:16:54
2092075075Kerrie CowanBS A11:39:10

Orange 2: W: Junior

2 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
442086577Rosie Waddell-WoodBS A10:08:45
151124327Natalie MillerBS A10:11:27
347041810Justine HobsonBS A10:16:55
452074210Ellen JohnsonBS A10:18:39
482108452Elise NorthcoteBS A10:22:53
822108480Hannah VardyRR A10:40:59
402099243Celeste HodgensGJ A10:44:33
1212108293Kaylee Rawson- -10:52:58
1222098992Hannah Quispes- -10:52:59
1342108458Matilda Milton- -10:53:00
1402099391Hannah DaleyBS A10:53:42

Orange 2: W: Masters

2 500 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
382067714Chris StocksBS A10:25:50
719701024Susan HallissyBS A10:26:41
772076513Coral DowBS A10:29:43
1042089803Julia Waddell-WoodBS A10:39:18
1082036804Sophie DaviesBS A10:42:37
1382091438Helena DaleyBS A10:53:03
1592098966Stephanie Quispes- -10:59:05
1482019384Shannan ForrestPO A10:59:50
1732118525Bram SlagmolenPO A11:01:19
1617692803Jo HobsonBS A11:04:34
15544148Linda GregoryPO A11:05:03
1681600556Valerie BarkerBS A11:07:08
17544193Carol MastersRR A11:11:59
982054787Jane BarnettBS A11:15:51
2152101997Rose PascoePO A11:57:38

Orange 2: Teams

2 500 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2282095095Angus Boshier- -08:00:00
238Kiffin Bysouth- -08:00:00
240Alex Duncan- -08:00:00
17141124Zoe Terrill- -10:42:52
1432076527Ethan LaverPO A10:45:48
17441055Carys Duncan- -11:03:14

Green: Men: Junior

2 000 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
32065093Marcus GrayGS A08:00:00
422092821Lucas HodgensGJ A10:12:57
1632114971Riley SheldonGJ A10:30:07
832036802Henry LhuedeBS A10:30:08
2132114977Michael LimGJ A10:30:11
842074269Ewan GregsonRR A10:35:27
15841093Thomas Fletcher- -10:35:28
322092812Angus HudsonGS A10:35:56
602075038Ellis BirrerGS A10:37:56
192114973Mark DixonGJ A10:38:01
802110758Jack SheldonGS A10:38:56
22110765Robert MageeGS A10:39:55
782108296Caleb Quispes- -10:43:48
742110771Jude Desaubin- -10:44:29
752101995Xavier Quispes- -10:44:29
1092103594Ryan WilsonBS A10:50:19
1102110750Justin WilsonBS A10:50:19
1122101999Jayden WilsonBS A10:50:30
1142095076Michael KeatingRR A10:50:41
1372103868Owen RadajewskiPO A10:51:37
1292114981Sam NelsonGJ A10:52:24
992108469Eadan Chapman- -10:53:55
1012103854Edward Meir- -10:53:57
1002108473Lyndon Meir- -10:53:59
1162095086Kai ViljakainenBS A10:54:37
1452114988Hamish McLeanGJ A10:58:14
2182066417Charlton BishopGJ A11:07:13
18341095Connor LineenAO A11:23:44
1922114976Alec WaldronGJ A11:26:25
1942092825Jackson MannGJ A11:29:42
1932099256Darcy BuschGJ A11:44:12
1492019385Aidan GuinnessPO A11:53:21

Green: Men: Masters

2 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1072095083John GuthriePO A11:26:57

Green: Women: Junior

2 000 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
4644253Kiara Worrall- -10:15:31
682099259Caitlin WoottenGJ A10:26:49
592110762Jennifer LiuGS A10:33:33
242065095Lizzie CaoGS A10:34:27
1152108283Alicia Purba- -10:45:00
932108295Astrid Evans- -10:45:01
9244245Zoe McCraeRR A10:45:02
902108277Emma King- -10:47:12
9144200Abby McCraeRR A10:47:12
1112108276Talia WilsonBS A10:50:29
1422118520Lauren CharlesRR A10:57:24
1462114974Nicole McLeanGJ A10:58:12
156407946Josie SlagmolenPO A11:01:21
1962108474Jolyon Ross- -11:27:02

Green: Women: Masters

2 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
812108464Sally VardyRR A10:39:06
20441075Elizabeth McGrath- -11:22:16

Green: Teams

2 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
229Alice Matthews- -08:00:00
233Michael Rawson- -08:00:00
234Cait Rawson- -08:00:00
235Amelie Burrell- -08:00:00
236Angus Burrell- -08:00:00
237Penny Burrell- -08:00:00
239Bodie Terrill- -08:00:00
241Anthea BollardRR A08:00:00
17241149Morgan Fairhurst- -10:40:44
16941144Elliot Burrell- -10:43:26
1512087819Ana Boshier- -10:50:47
13944187Megan Rawson- -10:53:01
19841129James BollardRR A11:26:30

Blue: Men: Junior

1 500 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
702091451Marcus DaffernBS A08:00:00
1352110757Nathan Prescott- -08:00:00
1362110770Leo Sinclair- -08:00:00
612114985Andrew WinfieldGJ A10:20:30
892086599Ty ToddBS A10:33:20
8841188Stephen Ruuskanen- -10:33:48
762110761Wilbur Robinson- -10:33:49
952110769Ben McGinty- -10:36:38
732099252Campbell AngoveGJ A10:38:49
972108300Kristian Maksan- -10:38:50
1252114987Tianshuo HuangGJ A10:49:45
1132108281Spencer Lawrence- -10:55:45
1322101989Max Bradley- -10:58:54
1872099249Robert LavertyPO A11:31:31
1882099257William LavertyGJ A11:31:33
19044258Hugh HolmanGJ A11:31:45
2012114980Joseph TerrellGJ A11:34:37
20241091Oliver TerrellGJ A11:34:39
2122092811James BatesGJ A11:44:50
2162108465Arlan LeanePO A11:57:35

Blue: Women: Junior

1 500 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
5741083Izzie DerlackiRR A10:07:29
962108288Anna McGinty- -10:36:41
502110768Chloe Duff- -10:45:14
512110767Kitty Duff- -10:45:30
1182095069Isla JofordWE A10:46:29
1302108291Imogen Oakleigh- -10:55:09
1062062824Ariadna IskhakovaRR A11:02:17
1502108294Alice RadajewskiPO A11:08:12
1662103586Livia Ellmers- -11:08:14
1912110776Mira WalterRR A11:28:15
20541088Alma WalterRR A11:30:52
2142110775Aurelie LeanePO A11:57:37

Blue: Women: Masters

1 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1782116423Karyn Lim- -11:35:58

Blue: Teams

1 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
18241192Amelia Bryan- -08:00:00
223Lara Bryan- -08:00:00
224Sarah Bryan- -08:00:00
225Kirsty Linehan- -08:00:00
227Connor Pahl- -08:00:00
230Banjo Bluett-JonesAO A08:00:00
231Rui Bluett-JonesAO A08:00:00
2329101373Shannon JonesAO A08:00:00
17744279Zaf Bluett-JonesAO A11:09:42
20744277Sam Pahl- -11:32:46
20844269Bella Pahl- -11:32:53