Orienteering Australia

Start list for Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

- --

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Georgia BaronsVery Easy (21)10:00
Haley BaronsVery Easy (21)10:00
Nathanial BaronsVery Easy (21)10:00
Hamish DennyVery Easy (21)10:00
Abigail LasserreVery Easy (21)10:00
Tom LittleproudVery Easy (21)10:00
Lucy RamsayVery Easy (21)10:00
Carolime SimmonsVery Easy (21)10:00
Bromwyn WrightVery Easy (21)10:00
Darren WrightVery Easy (21)10:00
Ryanda CraigeEasy (24)10:00
Tash CraigeEasy (24)10:00
Fletcher DennyEasy (24)10:00
Bridget DohertyEasy (24)10:00
kara Lindsay-HolleyEasy (24)10:00
Katrina MearaEasy (24)10:00
Jo PozziEasy (24)10:00
Allan BallochModerate (10)10:00
Maxwell BatterhamModerate (10)10:00
Brigitte MearaModerate (10)10:00
Tom RamsayModerate (10)10:00
Ashlee BaronsHard (11)10:00

BB Q

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Lacey BallochVery Easy (21)10:00
Madeline BallochEasy (24)10:00
Zach BuckleyModerate (10)10:00
Yolande CaveHard (11)10:00
Cayleb FidgeHard (11)10:00
Jaiden FidgeHard (11)10:00

RR Q

38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EST)
Victor Di RuggerioVery Easy (21)10:00
Sean Di RuggieroVery Easy (21)10:00
Flynn Eldridge HayesVery Easy (21)10:00
Jed LaneVery Easy (21)10:00
Eric LovellVery Easy (21)10:00
Peta LovellVery Easy (21)10:00
Cassy ReinbottVery Easy (21)10:00
Alara WilliamsVery Easy (21)10:00
Caelan WilliamsVery Easy (21)10:00
Alex WrightVery Easy (21)10:00
Isaac BurkeEasy (24)10:00
Alisha Di RuggieroEasy (24)10:00
Grant Eldridge HayesEasy (24)10:00
Abbie LaneEasy (24)10:00
Zack LaneEasy (24)10:00
Jacob LasserreEasy (24)10:00
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyEasy (24)10:00
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyEasy (24)10:00
Sean Lindsay-HolleyEasy (24)10:00
Kiara MaddenEasy (24)10:00
Holly MillsEasy (24)10:00
Timothy NollEasy (24)10:00
Tyla ParkerEasy (24)10:00
Adam PeacockEasy (24)10:00
Jack ReinbottEasy (24)10:00
Aidan StoneEasy (24)10:00
William CoxModerate (10)10:00
Maxine LovellModerate (10)10:00
Breanna SimmonsModerate (10)10:00
Cameron WilliamsModerate (10)10:00
Nicole WilliamsModerate (10)10:00
Julia GannonHard (11)10:00
Laurel GannonHard (11)10:00
Nina GannonHard (11)10:00
Chloe MillsHard (11)10:00
Ben PeacockHard (11)10:00
Blake ReinbottHard (11)10:00
Grant ReinbottHard (11)10:00