Start list for Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 1 - Brooks High School

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 1 - Brooks High School
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 10 June 2017

Men L

3 400 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Jonathan McCombALT13:01:04
Jed FlemingEVT13:07:00
Carlin WhiteNo club membership13:08:00
Ian DoddNo club membership13:08:59
Kenneth McLeanEVT13:09:58
David ColeEVT13:11:59
Matthew CohenALT13:12:58
Mark WestALT13:13:59
Kevin LyallEVT13:14:58
Bayley FisherEVT13:16:58
Jeff DunnALT13:20:58
Simon PhillipsEVT13:21:59
Paul EnkelaarALT13:23:59
Joseph DickinsonEVT13:25:59
Mick CooperALT13:26:58

Women L

3 400 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Cathy McCombALT12:59:59
Sussan BestEVT13:01:58
Donelda NilesEVT13:02:58
Eleanor McLeanEVT13:03:58
Christine BrownEVT13:05:05
Kim EnkelaarALT13:05:59
Mikayla CooperALT13:10:58
Amelia WhiteNo club membership13:18:59
Arabella PhillipsEVT13:19:59
Hannah GoddardEVT13:22:58

Men M

2 575 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Mike CalderALT12:59:59
Charlie  CooperALT13:04:57
Riley KerrEVT13:05:58
Ron BriggsEVT13:07:59
Anthony StonorALt13:08:57
Euan BestEVT13:13:58
Niko StonorALT13:15:57
Jett McCombALT13:17:58
Will WhittingtonWRT13:19:58
Rod BissettPFT13:24:58
Robert CarmichaelALT13:25:59
Warren McDonoughEVT13:27:57

Women M

2 575 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Sally WayteALT13:01:02
Ken SaundersEVT13:02:01
Kate LucasALT13:04:00
Gayle WestALT13:06:59
Andrea SchiwyALT13:09:57
Jane CalderALT13:11:58
Debbie DoddNo club membership13:16:57
Zali McCombALT13:18:57
Sophie BestEVT13:20:57
Jodie AlmondNo club membership13:21:59
Jo-Anne BissettPFT13:22:58
Quinn BissettPFT13:23:58
Miriam WhittingtonWRT13:26:57

Men S

1 675 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Will EnkelaarALT12:59:58
Archie WiseNo club membership13:01:04
Eddie StonerALT13:02:00
Harvey BenderNo club membership13:02:57

Women S

1 675 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Esta BirdahicNo club membership13:04:01