Orienteering Australia

Start list for Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle - Elite ONLY

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle - Elite ONLY
Organiser: Orienteering Australia
Date: Monday 17 April 2017

M21E

4 900 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
40008770909Ben RattraySW S09:30
210368100283Andrew BrownST N09:32
210759200099Nicholas CollinsVN V09:34
210589005196Ashlay NankervisTF T09:40
21065309990Hamish ProsserCC A09:54
210231392402John NieuwenhovenSW S10:08
21037988778Jacob LindstamCC A10:12
210461398260Rob BennettST N10:14
550257003014Jim RussellVN V10:20
350079101505Matthew PattenTF T10:22
210437208422Atte LahtinenST N10:24
350067200123Peter HobbsVN V10:32
210349101694Andrew HillST N10:36
210289200882Kerrin RattraySW S10:48
210218630938David ShepherdCC A11:06
210249200065David BrownridgeVN V11:08
210029101502Ian LawfordCC A11:14
210151398257Andrew BarnettCC A11:24
21013681866Tomas KrajcaCC A11:26
210099005158Brodie NankervisTF T11:28
21050621134Felix SpäthGermany11:32
210011395955Simon UppillSW S11:36
21004501062Matthew CraneCC A11:38
21053886554Leon KeelyVN V11:40

W21E

3 990 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
215341602076Mace NeveCC A09:30
21524505569Liis JohansonVN V09:36
215522089798Jenna LinehanCC A09:48
215089005187Lanita SteerVN V09:56
215187200204Clare BrownridgeVN V10:04
215121602068Heather MuirQC Q10:10
215031601735Rachel EffeneyQC Q10:14
215132046579Katie ReynoldsCC A10:18
215591006143Grace CraneTF T10:24
215159101330Nicola BlatchfordST N10:28
215092013205Bridget AndersonSW S10:30
215101006130Anna SheldonQC Q10:32
215047999111Krystal NeumannQC Q10:34
215051409754Belinda LawfordCC A10:36
21506895159Charlotte WatsonCC A10:40
215011010161Natasha KeyVN V10:42
215028630940Jo AllisonCC A10:44
21531500293Susen LöschGermany10:46

M20A

4 300 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
210732024101Alex KennedyST N09:37
200172038397Oliver MillCC A09:41
200137202837Peter CollinsVN V09:45
200159101120Toby WilsonST N09:49
200169101998Riley De JongQC Q09:53
20011449464Nicholas CongediSW S09:57
200099005186Stephen MelhuishCC A10:01
200141398643Joseph DickinsonTF T10:05
200181392020Lachlan CherryVN V10:09
200109101023Ciaran LaneCC A10:13
200199005347Jack NeumannQC Q10:17
200212020618Ewan BarnettCC A10:25
200069005349Simeon BurrillQC Q10:35
200059005157Jarrah DayTF T10:39

W20A

3 270 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
205181602142Rebecca GeorgeST N11:05
205159101011Georgia JonesST N11:15
205089201057Winnie OakhillQC Q11:19
205149200574Bronte GannonQC Q11:27
205111040851Ella JohnsonTF T11:31
205079005159Zoe DowlingTF T11:39
205069005160Asha SteerVN V11:43

M18A

3 420 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
180091392014Jimmy CameronVN V11:09
180202038392Patrick MillerCC A11:13
180279101517Daniel GrayQC Q11:19
180141391767Jed FlemingTF T11:23
180259101122Alastair GeorgeST N11:27
180049100499Max DalheimVN V11:31
180108631648Johann BurgessTF T11:37
180212102000Duncan CurrieST N11:41
180032054777Angus HainesSW S11:47
180112030210Mark GlanvilleCC A11:51
180131206516Glenn JamesVN V11:55
180029201456Aston KeyVN V11:59

W18A

2 620 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
185078631656Rachel AllenTF T11:16
185048633234Jo Anna MaynardWN W11:22
185249101370Laurel GannonQC Q11:28
185039200356Lauren BaadeQC Q11:34
185152014102Miho YamazakiCC A11:40
185061396807Caroline PigerreQC Q11:44
185202056602Sarah LimSW S11:48
185012020606Tara MelhuishCC A11:56