Orienteering Australia

Start list for OY5 Harlin Long O

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: OY5 Harlin Long O
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 25 June 2017

Very Easy 2.7km

2 620 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068450Cassy ReinbottRR Q10:17:48
2056608Miles BryantEN Q
Annabelle BurkeRR Q
Debbie BurkeRR Q
Felicity BurkeRR Q
Molly BurkeRR Q
2082217Adrian GarbelliniEN Q

Easy 2 2.6km

2 620 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068453Jack ReinbottRR Q10:17:49
2068434Deb ReinbottRR Q10:17:51

Easy 1 3.9km

3 980 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
9102057Kydan CharlesBB Q10:17:49
2099000Ben Walker-- -10:20:01
2068527Nick Walker-- -10:20:15
2082212Jen RamamurthyEN Q10:20:29
2068531Lisa de JongRR Q10:23:32
2068457Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q10:37:08
2068446Annette Sturtridge-- -10:39:41
2098964Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRR Q10:39:45
2068423Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRR Q10:39:46
Isaac BurkeRR Q
Simon BurkeRR Q
2082549Josephine GarbelliniEN Q
2068533Timothy NollRR Q

Moderate 2 4.0km

3 960 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q10:12:07
9200638Alison BryantEN Q10:12:09
1601729Dylan BryantEN Q10:12:27
346950William CoxRR Q10:12:30
2053218Amy Langford-Ely-- -10:12:30
2068448Iain DuncanSO Q10:12:32
2068534Brigitte Meara-- -10:15:00
2084718Paul GarbelliniEN Q
2082556Sara GarbelliniEN Q
Jackson Reimers-- -

Hard 3 5.9km

5 730 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068441Anastasia HeikkilaSO Q10:12:03
2068530Laura de JongRR Q10:12:04
2068425Blake ReinbottRR Q10:12:04
9101365Jaiden FidgeBB Q10:12:05
7300066Rowan RamamurthyEN Q10:12:06
403518Joan SheldonUG Q10:12:28
2082542Joseph GarbelliniEN Q10:12:31
9200637Tony BryantEN Q10:12:32
258429Robin SimsonTF Q10:12:36
1602103Bruce JonesRR Q10:12:39
2053241Sue ClarkeSO Q10:12:40
2027087Kathy PetrieSO Q10:12:53
1602144Jacquie RandUG Q10:15:05
7300386Ben PeacockRR Q10:18:18

Hard 2 11.8km

11 240 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068426Grant ReinbottRR Q10:12:00
8642015Samuel GarbelliniEN Q10:12:01
2068532Ellie de JongRR Q10:12:03
9201058Neil SimsonTF Q10:12:03
9101755Saxon CharlesBB Q10:12:05
256655Helen BreslinUG Q10:12:29
9101516Nicholas BurridgeUG Q10:12:30
2053250Walter KelemenSO Q10:12:31
2086749Murray HainesSO Q10:12:38
2053211Rohan Lynham-- -10:12:44
2027089Mark PetrieSO Q10:12:44
258863Cliff HowardEN Q10:12:53
258848Lorenzo CalabroTF Q
9101513Linda ThompsonSO Q

Hard 1 17.4km

16 990 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068458Daniel Browning-- -10:12:01
9101998Riley de JongRR Q10:12:04
8640954Thomas GarbelliniEN Q10:12:12
2068432Errol Bebbington-- -10:12:30
9102042Johannes WeversSO Q