Orienteering Australia

Start list for Geham Coaching and UMC #4

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Geham Coaching and UMC #4
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 18 June 2017

Very Easy

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Kari BrennanRR Q10:10
Henry Collier-- -10:10
Hamish Denny-- -10:10
Flynn Eldridge HayesRR Q10:10
Marijke Eldridge HayesRR Q10:10
Tess Eldridge HayesRR Q10:10
Adelaide Gilbert-- -10:10
Harrison Gilbert-- -10:10
Helen Gilbert-- -10:10
346904Elliot HassallRR Q10:10
426774Skye HassallRR Q10:10
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRR Q10:10
2098977Eric LovellRR Q10:10
Jayden Palmer-- -10:10
Wesley Palmer-- -10:10
Joe Potter-- -10:10
Lillienne Potter-- -10:10
Ethan RichterRR Q10:10
Saxon RichterRR Q10:10
Scott RichterRR Q10:10
2098973Emrys RogersRR Q10:10
2053207Matilda RogersRR Q10:10
2086760Alara WilliamsRR Q10:10
2084713Caelan WilliamsRR Q10:10
2098983Alex WrightRR Q10:10

Easy

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Mali BrennanRR Q10:10
Nicholas Brown-- -10:10
Jasper Collier-- -10:10
Pez Collier-- -10:10
Riley Collier-- -10:10
Fletcher Denny-- -10:10
2098987Grant Eldridge HayesRR Q10:10
426748Jade HassallRR Q10:10
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q10:10
Emily Potter-- -10:10
Luka Potter-- -10:10
2068453Jack ReinbottRR Q10:10
Nedelle RichterRR Q10:10
Jake Roach-- -10:10
Josh Roach-- -10:10
9068427Xanthe SchubertRR Q10:10

Moderate

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Zach BuckleyBB Q10:10
2053234Yolande CaveBB Q10:10
2053240Edward FilmerBB Q10:10
2068456Maxine LovellRR Q10:10
2068533Timothy NollRR Q10:10
Jackson Reimers-- -10:10
Danielle RichterRR Q10:10
1414989Annette RogersRR Q10:10
2053209Ella RogersRR Q10:10
2098997Gabriel SchubertRR Q10:10
2068526Xavier SchubertRR Q10:10
Breanna SimmonsRR Q10:10
2086758Nicole WilliamsRR Q10:10

Hard

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Rani BrennanRR Q10:10
2053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q10:10
9101365Jaiden FidgeBB Q10:10
2068430Julia GannonRR Q10:10
9101370Laurel GannonRR Q10:10
2068431Nina GannonRR Q10:10
2053205Lucy HillRR Q10:10
Chloe MillsRR Q10:10
7300386Ben PeacockRR Q10:10
2068425Blake ReinbottRR Q10:10
2068426Grant ReinbottRR Q10:10
2068427Cam SchubertRR Q10:10
2098976Oliver SchubertRR Q10:10
Andrew Wickes-- -10:10
2084725Cameron WilliamsRR Q10:10