Orienteering Australia

Start list for Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High School

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High School
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 14 October 2017

Long Line Open

44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Jessica & Anna- -09:30
Sally and Kylie- -09:30
Peter AnnettsGON09:30
Greg BarbourBFN09:30
Dianne BergenGON09:30
Keelan BirchGON09:30
Terry BluettBNN09:30
David BrayGON09:30
Elizabeth BulmanGON09:30
John BulmanGON09:30
Colin BurnettGON09:30
Linda ChanWHN09:30
Melanie ChristieURN09:30
Bryony CoxGON09:30
Colin CurrieGON09:30
Shane DoyleURN09:30
Ross DukerGON09:30
Michael FreeGON09:30
Lisa GrantGON09:30
Robert HerkesGON09:30
Andrew HillWHN09:30
Ron JunghansGON09:30
Jamie KennedyGON09:30
Tania KennedyGON09:30
YC LeeGON09:30
Ellis LeungGON09:30
Airdrie LongGON09:30
Jim MackayURN09:30
David McGheeBNN09:30
Ian McKenzieURN09:30
Zoe MellingURN09:30
David MessengerNCN09:30
Ant NolanURN09:30
Johnny PetersenGON09:30
Keith PovahBNN09:30
Joel PutnamBNN09:30
Dan RedfernGON09:30
Brett SewellBNN09:30
Paula ShinglerBFN09:30
Andy SimpsonBFN09:30
Peter ThomasonBNN09:30
Sue ThomsonGON09:30
Toby WilsonGON09:30
Andrew WisniewskiBFN09:30

Long Line High School

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Stephanie ChanWHN09:30
Michael ClaydenGON09:30
Duncan CurrieGON09:30
Ellen CurrieGON09:30
Serena DoyleURN09:30
Alastair GeorgeBFN09:30
Riley GraingerGON09:30
Joanna HillGON09:30
Tom KennedyGON09:30
Ethan LeeGON09:30
Jamie LeeGON09:30
Andra LeungGON09:30

Long Line Primary

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Tim McConaghyGON09:30
Brian Thorpe- -09:30

Short Line Open

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Natalia BeliakovaBFN09:30
Cheryl BluettBNN09:30
Jane BolandURN09:30
Kim EalesGON09:30
Nick EalesGON09:30
Matthew and Joanna Lamberth- -09:30
Andrew LumsdenBFN09:30
David McGheeBNN09:30
Mia & Phil Beninati- -09:30
Sophie & Rob Lees- -09:30
Brett SewellBNN09:30

Short Line High School

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Brigette and AlexisGON09:30
Jp & Lola & Kermit Nicou- -09:30
Tiia MarshBFN09:30
Will NolanURN09:30
Daniel PovahBNN09:30
Jacob PovahBNN09:30

Short Line Primary

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Hugh - -09:30
Toby - -09:30
Sebastian & Alin Pop- -09:30
Julia BarbourBFN09:30
Louise BarbourBFN09:30
Bianca CutbushBFN09:30
Jake CutbushBFN09:30
Lucy Fairlie-Cuninghame- -09:30
Lachie GraingerGON09:30
Sebastian Lai-SmithKnox09:30
Judah LimantonoKnox09:30
Kari MarshBFN09:30
Ben McConaghyGON09:30
Oliver McFarlaneBFN09:30
Abigail McGheeBNN09:30
William Nash-SmithKnox09:30
Matthew NewhamKnox09:30
Jonathan NolanURN09:30
Tomas StevensKnox09:30
Brian Thorpe- -09:30

Score Open

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Stephanie AllenBNN09:30

Score Primary

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
Pearl & Anne- -09:30
Anna Wallwork & Family- -09:30
Nicholas - -09:30
Namee Chowdnury- -09:30
Caitlin Janssen- -09:30
Laura Janssen- -09:30
Ryan Janssen- -09:30
Evan Marne- -09:30
Tessa Marrie- -09:30