Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Metro & Junior League#14, Aranda Bushlands

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: ACT Metro & Junior League#14, Aranda Bushlands
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 2 September 2017

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
402091452Tracey AngoveOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m10:27:26

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
462103583Fleur MaksanOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m10:45:45

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
522108476Ho Tin LeeOrange 2: Men: Open (4)3 300 m10:36:25

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
4341121Michael McAuliffeOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m10:27:53

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
44264Damir MaksanOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m11:03:06

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
44198Brian WatsonOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m11:05:06

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
151Nicola MacLennanOrange 2: Teams (4)3 300 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
150Tanya FordOrange 2: Teams (4)3 300 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
222006722Josh KluthGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:23:45

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
442108300Kristian MaksanGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:09

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
41180Jeremy LonglandGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:45:03

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1022101989Max BradleyGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:19:02

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
612108277Emma KingGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:40:46

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
622108295Astrid EvansGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:40:50

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
712108283Alicia PurbaGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:45:06

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1012108293Kaylee RawsonGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m11:07:04

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
41146Lil JohnsonGreen: Women: Masters (2) m10:32:02

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
152Michael BatchelorGreen: Teams (2)2 000 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
12141179Joe BatchelorGreen: Teams (2)2 000 m11:18:24

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
412110761Wilbur RobinsonBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m10:28:54

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
752108281Spencer LawrenceBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m10:45:33

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
332110767Kitty DuffBlue: Women: Junior (6)1 600 m10:26:20

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
322110768Chloe DuffBlue: Women: Junior (6)1 600 m10:26:53

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
158Christine ChouBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
159Gabriel ChouBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
157Reyno ChouBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
155Kye GovierBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
156Hudson HenshawBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
41194Debbie BanksBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m10:30:55

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
41186Michael ChouBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m11:07:32

AO A

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
562089791Conor BendleOrange 2: Men: Open (4)3 300 m10:31:40
572067702Stephen StillOrange 2: Men: Open (4)3 300 m10:33:36
44193Connor LineenGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:47:18
1009201060Jennifer WebbOrange 2: Teams (4)3 300 m11:04:18
41122Robert PetersOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:21:14

BF N

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
136955511Aoife RotheryOrange 2: W: Junior (6)3 300 m11:43:25
1398642221Cath ChalmersOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m11:45:55

BS A

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1072108452Elise NorthcoteOrange 2: W: Junior (6)3 300 m10:19:08
372076512Tenzing JohnsonOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:21:17
36442091Susanne HarryssonOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m10:27:35
502020617Pauli PiiroinenOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m10:31:14
492038401Tristan MillerOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:32:00
642074210Ellen JohnsonOrange 2: W: Junior (6)3 300 m10:33:43
591602093Caitlin YoungOrange 1: W: Junior (2)5 000 m10:33:54
601602056Ken YoungOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:34:59
6641102Patrick MillerOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:35:49
652038400Peter MillerOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:39:15
678636575David StocksOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:44:52
728642296Ella CuthbertOrange 1: W: Junior (2)5 000 m10:44:53
742076501Pia CunninghamOrange 2: W: Junior (6)3 300 m10:45:11
489201055Toby LangOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:47:28
792086577Rosie Waddell-WoodGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:50:38
782089803Julia Waddell-WoodOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m10:50:45
802108462James DixonOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:53:56
928230959Tom de JonghOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:57:04
762024109Ari PiiroinenOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:58:38
977702906Andrew HobsonOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m11:05:28
937041810Justine HobsonOrange 2: W: Junior (6)3 300 m11:06:13
902103594Ryan WilsonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:06:33
882110750Justin WilsonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:06:34
1032054787Jane BarnettOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m11:06:37
44192Peter McDonaldOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m11:08:02
892108276Talia WilsonGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m11:08:31
912101999Jayden WilsonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:08:35
1067692803Jo HobsonOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m11:08:54
1082099371Lincoln BattOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m11:15:27
1112095091Richard BattGreen: Men: Masters (1)2 000 m11:18:38
1122095082Janice BattGreen: Women: Masters (2) m11:18:39
114200079Michael DAscenzoOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m11:19:19
1202020616Zoe SpeierOrange 2: W: Junior (6)3 300 m11:22:23
1272076526Andrew JohnsonOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:26:18
1101392468Robert DAscenzoOrange 2: Men: Open (4)3 300 m11:27:18
109405068Robyn DAscenzoOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m11:28:19
41077Silke SpeierBlue: Women: Master (1) m11:32:03
1309181070Greg WilsonOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:32:16
1312052045Joseph WilsonOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m11:35:09
1442014120Jesse PiiroinenOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m12:02:22

DR V

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
552080260Chris BendleOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m10:32:06
542087816Merv BendleOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m10:43:51

Garran

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
14741104Dean DaviesOrange 2: Teams (4)3 300 m12:11:31

GJ A

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
242099256Darcy BuschGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:26:42
452099252Campbell AngoveGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:07
44259Nicholas LawranceGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:28
282114972Henry BryneGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:31
429082005Lachlan HoOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:28:32
302092820Samuel MichaelisGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:34
312114971Riley SheldonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:35
472099251Callum OsentonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:28:42
512114976Alec WaldronBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m10:28:51
262092821Lucas HodgensGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:29:07
352075032Daniel RossGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:29:52
392114985Andrew WinfieldBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m10:31:44
772099259Caitlin WoottenBlue: Women: Junior (6)1 600 m10:51:38
862114974Nicole McLeanGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:53:02
852114988Hamish McLeanGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:53:05
842066417Charlton BishopGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:56:58
41083Sam NelsonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:57:08
1052075040Oliver GoltzingerGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:08:19
1042075044Henry GotzingerGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:08:25
1232114980Joseph TerrellGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:23:28
1242114983Oliver TerrellGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:23:41
1292114987Tianshuo HuangBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m11:28:09
1282092825Jackson MannGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:29:03

GS A

23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
102050555Jack CareyOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:20:42
1342065093Marcus GrayOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:20:50
22086601Timothy LottOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:20:53
82057562William JorgensenGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:21:47
112057566Marcus GellelOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:22:28
62099389Zack NoyesOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:22:36
172110758Jack SheldonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:22:43
52057557Toby WilsonOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:24:29
32068675Will MadlOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:24:31
72101872Angus HudsonGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:25:17
122101879Angus KnowlesOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:25:45
182068673Robert MageeGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:25:47
272086591Damian CamilleriOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:25:48
162050591Nicholas BrennanOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:26:44
202075038Ellis BirrerGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m10:26:48
152050564Braeden JaugietisOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:26:50
139200358William ThompsonOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:28:29
142065091Kai DewarOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:28:33
1252110779Alex DerlackiOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:29:37
42095068Alex RicksOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:31:01
212065087Michael McCormackOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:31:48
192087811Nathan PearsonOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:32:57
92033924Ryan TurnerOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m10:33:25

PO A

21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
153Tessa RadajewskiBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00
232086592Michael GuthrieOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:20:54
342075031Darren RossOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:25:46
382095083Christopher GuthrieBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m10:28:22
7341211David HoggOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:45:04
83409735Bryant AllenOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:49:12
1152116420Georgia HallamBlue: Women: Junior (6)1 600 m10:50:20
1162108451William HallamBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m10:50:22
942103868Owen RadajewskiGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:01:02
952108294Alice RadajewskiBlue: Women: Junior (6)1 600 m11:02:33
982074262Nicholas EllistonBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m11:02:51
962101998Dierdre SharkeyBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m11:02:57
1179101021Phil WalkerOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:15:13
822019384Shannan ForrestOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m11:25:47
1189101123Tony GarrOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:41:20
133200093Geoff WoodOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:42:28
1199101030Sue GarrOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m11:44:32
812025153Nathan GuinnessOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:48:08
1422110775Aurelie LeaneGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m11:56:50
1432108465Arlan LeaneBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m11:56:54
1462095066Elizabeth DunbarOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m12:00:29

Red Hill

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
5343137James DerlackiOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:35:17

RR A

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
154Pete TrobshawBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m08:00:00
1352048060Michael TedeschiOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m10:12:26
291044244Judy AllisonOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m10:21:26
252103867Jonathan RicksOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m10:29:27
587205866Kathie DentOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m10:32:11
6344245Zoe McCraeGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:40:49
692118520Lauren CharlesGreen: Women: Junior (10)2 000 m10:45:36
702057058Thomas CharlesOrange 2: M: Junior (18)3 300 m10:49:17
41073Riley TrubshawBlue: Teams (11)1 600 m10:49:41
682075084Martin CharlesOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m10:53:22
872114989James BollardGreen: Men: Junior (32)2 000 m11:00:40
991602101Marina IskhakovaOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m11:05:02
1132052048Hugh JorgensenOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:14:39
44185Carol MastersOrange 1: W: Masters (8)5 000 m11:18:15
1221602071Stephen GoggsOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:22:35
1381418742Hayden DentBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m11:39:41
1371418741Connor DentBlue: Men: Junior (11)1 600 m11:41:09
13244538Keith FifieldOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:46:39
2108478Ann SuttonOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m11:49:47
141200094John SuttonOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:52:28
141215Robert MouattOrange 2: M: Masters (11)3 300 m11:55:03
1402014116Rebecca TedeschiGreen: Women: Open (1)2 000 m11:55:22
1452053120Zac NeedhamOrange 1: M: Junior (13)5 000 m12:02:23
2062824Ariadna IskhakovaBlue: Women: Junior (6)1 600 m12:02:46
1482053105Hind NeedhamOrange 2: W: Masters (10)3 300 m12:03:22
1498631650Martin DentOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m12:05:54

WE A

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
126204169Andrew CheffersOrange 1: M: Masters (22)5 000 m11:25:39