Orienteering Australia

Start list for ACT Metro & Junior League#14, Aranda Bushlands

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Metro & Junior League#14, Aranda Bushlands
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 2 September 2017

BS A

40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
1072108452Elise NorthcoteOrange 2: W: Junior3 300 m10:19:08
372076512Tenzing JohnsonOrange 1: M: Junior5 000 m10:21:17
36442091Susanne HarryssonOrange 1: W: Masters5 000 m10:27:35
502020617Pauli PiiroinenOrange 2: M: Masters3 300 m10:31:14
492038401Tristan MillerOrange 1: M: Junior5 000 m10:32:00
642074210Ellen JohnsonOrange 2: W: Junior3 300 m10:33:43
591602093Caitlin YoungOrange 1: W: Junior5 000 m10:33:54
601602056Ken YoungOrange 1: M: Masters5 000 m10:34:59
6641102Patrick MillerOrange 1: M: Junior5 000 m10:35:49
652038400Peter MillerOrange 1: M: Masters5 000 m10:39:15
678636575David StocksOrange 2: M: Junior3 300 m10:44:52
728642296Ella CuthbertOrange 1: W: Junior5 000 m10:44:53
742076501Pia CunninghamOrange 2: W: Junior3 300 m10:45:11
489201055Toby LangOrange 1: M: Junior5 000 m10:47:28
792086577Rosie Waddell-WoodGreen: Women: Junior2 000 m10:50:38
782089803Julia Waddell-WoodOrange 2: W: Masters3 300 m10:50:45
802108462James DixonOrange 2: M: Junior3 300 m10:53:56
928230959Tom de JonghOrange 1: M: Masters5 000 m10:57:04
762024109Ari PiiroinenOrange 1: M: Masters5 000 m10:58:38
977702906Andrew HobsonOrange 2: M: Masters3 300 m11:05:28
937041810Justine HobsonOrange 2: W: Junior3 300 m11:06:13
902103594Ryan WilsonGreen: Men: Junior2 000 m11:06:33
882110750Justin WilsonGreen: Men: Junior2 000 m11:06:34
1032054787Jane BarnettOrange 2: W: Masters3 300 m11:06:37
44192Peter McDonaldOrange 2: M: Masters3 300 m11:08:02
892108276Talia WilsonGreen: Women: Junior2 000 m11:08:31
912101999Jayden WilsonGreen: Men: Junior2 000 m11:08:35
1067692803Jo HobsonOrange 2: W: Masters3 300 m11:08:54
1082099371Lincoln BattOrange 2: M: Junior3 300 m11:15:27
1112095091Richard BattGreen: Men: Masters2 000 m11:18:38
1122095082Janice BattGreen: Women: Masters m11:18:39
114200079Michael DAscenzoOrange 2: M: Masters3 300 m11:19:19
1202020616Zoe SpeierOrange 2: W: Junior3 300 m11:22:23
1272076526Andrew JohnsonOrange 1: M: Masters5 000 m11:26:18
1101392468Robert DAscenzoOrange 2: Men: Open3 300 m11:27:18
109405068Robyn DAscenzoOrange 2: W: Masters3 300 m11:28:19
41077Silke SpeierBlue: Women: Master m11:32:03
1309181070Greg WilsonOrange 1: M: Masters5 000 m11:32:16
1312052045Joseph WilsonOrange 1: M: Junior5 000 m11:35:09
1442014120Jesse PiiroinenOrange 1: M: Junior5 000 m12:02:22