Orienteering Australia

Start list for SSS - Pymble Hill

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: SSS - Pymble Hill
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 22 November 2017

JW

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2037084Tshinta HopperBN.N17:48:38
2116436Savanna SweeneyWH.N18:38:55
1602142Rebecca GeorgeBF.N

JM

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2080261Cameron WillIK.N16:30:22
2101979Clyde McGheeBN.N16:49:53
7207321Timothy McConaghyGO.N17:48:45
2118676Jannie NelNo club17:53:45
1400068Callum DavisBF.N17:56:29
2038382Toby WilsonGO.N18:07:43
2082532Keelan BirchGO.N18:35:22
2116412Seth SweeneyWH.N18:39:22
2116430Selwyn SweeneyWH.N18:43:43

OW

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2048055Catherine MurphyUR.N16:48:49
2037124Silvia TeohNo club16:50:25
1931397Lisa GrantGO.N17:56:08
1396236Aniko Fozo-KerteszGO.N18:05:41
2075073Nicole MealingBF.N18:27:41
9121083Nikolett HalmaiGO.N18:31:10

OM

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
213627Ruairidh MacDonaldBF.N17:03:55
1799488Robert HerkesGO.N17:41:20
2054758Tristan WhiteNo club17:57:00
2082544Aaron HillNo club18:29:20
2035659Quentin PilardNo club18:39:58
8232039Ondrej PavluUR.N18:43:28

MW

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2052053Kim EalesGO.N17:20:01
2048806Gill FowlerBF.N18:18:05
2076514Katie RobinsonGO.N18:18:45
2037087Rachel GrindlayNaremburn18:33:23

MM

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1400060Nick EalesGO.N16:30:21
2108290David CatterallGO.N16:32:43
2037731Stuart DeaneGO.N16:38:04
2095099Paul RainbowGO.N17:06:35
2048819Callum ThomsonNo club17:06:59
2800872Serje RobidouxUR.N17:18:48
2037131Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWH.N17:21:35
2033912Mark SchaeferCC.N17:28:46
2041362Andy PovahBN.N17:30:18
762601Angus SheddenSH17:33:45
2101993Rohan TaylorNo club17:37:06
2084720Tim ButcherGO.N17:40:20
8649290Luigi PagnozziBF.N17:49:07
1931326Kar-Soon LimGO.N17:51:39
2037085Stefan KuehnBN.N17:52:24
2035634Ciaran LynchNo club17:54:04
2037088Laurent BillotUR.N17:56:18
1396235Peter FozoGO.N18:03:51
9101118Brett SewellBN.N18:07:09
2037147Michael WeinerUR.N18:07:33
2095093Joel PutnamBN.N18:07:48
2037153James McQuillanWH.N18:25:34
1931365Istvan KerteszGO.N18:31:06
2026317Steve RyanGO.N18:40:39
2056453Corey SpinkUR.N18:43:23
9101019Tim GilesBF.N18:45:34

VW

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2035633Teresa LynchNo club16:34:56
2026301Paula ShinglerBF.N17:00:12
2051270Cindy XinNo club17:17:45
2062819Lara DAbreoBN.N17:24:17
2025155Mary FienBF.N17:57:33
2037114Elizabeth BulmanGO.N18:00:17
2064910Karen LanganWH.N18:01:00
2037091Sharon LambertBN.N18:10:02
250493Nicola NyghBF.N18:19:30
2118539Zoe MellingUR.N18:20:55
2037718Susan KitchenerBF.N18:23:44
2048836Toni BachvarovaGO.N18:27:59

VM

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1392476Peter AnnettsGO.N16:31:13
2037137Tim RogersBF.N16:32:03
2086631Michael FreeGO.N16:32:39
2035639Rob TruscottNo club16:46:42
2037158Eric YoungNo club16:57:16
1931387Ian JessupGO.N17:16:47
213636Nick WilkinsonBF.N17:21:53
2053995Stephen VaughanGO.N17:23:54
2062815Phillip SmythBN.N17:26:04
1931337Julian LedgerBN.N17:31:45
2073087James StuartIK.N17:37:02
1398386David BrayGO.N17:37:26
2086598Paul ToomeyGO.N17:40:44
7583468Stephen CraigNC.N17:43:25
2108297Fergus DixonGO.N17:46:14
7207325Peter McConaghyGO.N17:49:01
402371Ivan KentNo club17:49:28
7200111David McGheeBN.N17:56:07
1931307Jamie KennedyGO.N18:07:36
2042984David KitchenerNC.N18:09:42
2052031David MessengerNC.N18:12:13
2086579Simon NashBN.N18:15:46
2037742Andrew SmithGO.N18:17:54
402177Wayne PepperBN.N18:19:20
2037146Iain MckeremNo club18:22:27
2019388David StanleyGO.N18:24:10
2101988Andrew GoddardGO.N18:27:06
2037152Ian ClitheroeGO.N18:34:21
8650870Tony HillGO.N18:37:51
2051271Peter MorrisonNC.N18:42:18
2116431Paul SweeneyWH.N18:43:48

SVW

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2037111Dianne BergenGO.N16:32:01
2037740Helen DouglasNo club16:42:17
2026307Joanna ParrBF.N16:54:48
2035631Melissa MessengerNo club17:03:31
402360Karin HefftnerGO.N17:28:30
2026308Pauline EvansBF.N17:35:23
2048826Stacey BryceGO.N17:44:33
402372Heather KentNo club17:48:31
417924Jo CowanNo club17:57:29
2103600Airdrie LongGO.N18:07:49
1602088Carolyn DaviesGO.N18:19:44

SVM

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
8037113Colin BurnettGO.N16:30:30
2048840Digby PritchardBN.N16:46:33
2035635James CollierNo club16:49:08
2026311Peter ThomasonBN.N17:03:00
2056450Jim MackayUR.N17:06:07
2048829Martin MansfieldWH.N17:25:19
1400070Larry WeissGO.N17:30:01
2025159David NobleBF.N17:32:07
2065551Graham FieldGO.N17:38:47
2075074Nicholas SwanGO.N17:40:42
2123254Alison LoughlinNo club17:50:19
2037126Robin CameronGO.N17:55:55
2037101John BulmanGO.N18:04:02
1931386Paul PrudhoeCC.N18:07:22
2025156Mark ShinglerBF.N18:07:58
2125703John HaddrickNo club18:10:12
2035650Scott ChadwickNo club18:16:26
364438Rod EckelsGO.N18:18:53
2073095John BrayanGO.N18:22:19
2035653Kevin SmithNo club18:24:27
2035657Martian SmithNo club18:24:31
2052055Bob MorganBN.N18:25:20
2080262Andy GrahamGO.N18:29:33
2036855Ross EmslieNo club18:29:50
2048832Ryan BrannigamBN.N18:29:55
2037106Peter HopperBN.N18:39:47

LW

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1602136Mary Jane MahonyUR.N16:55:47
2037721Adrienne KirbyUR.N17:20:22
402356Carol JacbsonGO.N17:33:12
2037083Hester SladeGO.N17:37:54
2053128Helen MurphyUR.N17:43:42

LM

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
402355Ken JacobsonGO.N16:30:13
2056431Ian McKenzieUR.N16:31:46
2036812Steve FlickBN.N16:32:46
2048813Ross CatterallGO.N16:33:04
2080263Roger MailGO.N16:37:09
402384David BowermanCC.N16:45:08
2035632Richard WoodNo club16:47:55
2118692Jonathan DArcyGO.N16:49:43
2036851Ross BarrGO.N16:59:38
2026316Jim ForbesGO.N17:00:59
1399381John AndersonGO.N17:07:24
7001111Johnny PetersenGO.N17:09:48
2053985Ernest WindschuttelGO.N17:10:02
9200883Gordon WilsonBN.N17:17:35
2048077Warwick SelbyGO.N17:18:41
2101975John GilesGO.N17:19:02
2037138Graham HorrocksGO.N17:19:35
2026303Dennis SparlingGO.N17:20:56
2037082Martin SladeGO.N17:27:06
9200784Steve DunlopWH.N17:36:55
2025160Ted WoodleyGO.N17:37:49
9005183Ross DukerGO.N17:41:33
2087824Ian MillerWH.N17:43:38
2037154Mike WardGO.N17:45:01
2053119Terry MurphyUR.N17:45:55
417917Michael RoylanceBF.N17:46:47
2038384Jim MerchantGO.N17:48:55
2118677Paul WebsterGO.N17:58:55
1931318Ron JunghansGO.N18:04:15
2033911Stephen HollowayWH.N18:11:02
2035665Keith GoodeBF.N18:30:42

IW

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
213692Sue ThomsonGO.N16:43:17
2054788Janet MorrisWH.N17:05:06
9101126Gwen SewellGO.N18:01:59
2084710Marion GledhillWH.N18:06:29

IM

5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2035637Ian BlaydenNo club16:34:59
1931354Brian ClelandUR.N17:04:00
1931384Ted MulherinWH.N17:07:46
1931348Lloyd GledhillGO.N18:01:40
2108286Malcolm GledhillWH.N18:30:28

WaW

8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2037119Lesley CoxNo club17:15:31
2037739Julie CossellNo club17:16:57
2037121Michelle PovahBN.N17:35:01
2086605Helen SmithBF.N17:35:36
402184Barbara JunghansGO.N17:46:58
2035638Catherine VeroNo club18:01:08
2037130Emmanuelle ConvertWH.N18:10:38
2048814Rachael PovahBN.N18:22:42

WaM

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
2095100Robert NewmanArtarmon17:04:08
2086624Andrew WisniewskiBF.N17:40:52
2035636Jim CowanNo club17:57:36

Group

2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
1397981Fairbrother family- -16:41:36
2048059Kate TillerNo club18:31:28