Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport West

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport West
Organiser: Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 23 January 2018

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MARK HENNESEY19:00

A (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
NICHOLAS COLLINS19:00
PETER COLLINS19:00
STEPHEN COLLINS19:00
BRAD DAVIES19:00
WARWICK DAVIS19:00
ALEXANDRA GRAY19:00
SHANE MALLIA19:00
JOSH MOLONEY19:00
STEVEN OCONNELL19:00
MATTHEW RIALI19:00
MATT VAN DER PEET19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSEN19:00

B (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MADELEINE ANDERSON19:00
ALLISON CHALONER19:00
MARCUS CHAU19:00
ALAN COOKE19:00
DON FELL19:00
JULIE FRANCIS19:00
KATE FRANCIS19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLE19:00
JEREMY HIRST19:00
STUART MCWILLIAM19:00
LEEANNE PASANEN19:00
RODNEY PHILLIPS19:00

C (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
ELIZABETH AITKEN19:00
ROB ALLEN19:00
PETER BEGGS19:00
EDWARD BUCKNALL19:00
JANET CARLON19:00
JOHN GAVENS19:00
KATE GAVENS19:00
DAVID KNIGHT19:00
LOUISE LAMBERT19:00
PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINS19:00
VICTORIA MOORE19:00
REBECCA SHAW19:00

D (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
HELEN ALEXANDER19:00
CLIFF CURTISS19:00
SUE DONALDSON19:00
JUDI HERKES19:00
BARBARA KILFOYLE19:00
EMMA LOTHIAN19:00
SAM LOTHIAN19:00
TOM LOTHIAN19:00
KEN MOORE19:00
SYLVIA MURPHY19:00
JAN THOMAS19:00
RODDY WRIGHT19:00

Power Walkers

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MATTHEW BARBUTO19:00
BERNICE DEVESON19:00
JOHN DEVESON19:00
KEN DUNSTAN19:00
JEANETTE FINEGAN19:00
DES GREGORY19:00
ANNE GROOM19:00
CHRIS GROOM19:00
SUE HEALY19:00
FREDRIK JOHANSSON19:00
KATIE JUNOR19:00
LINDY JUNOR19:00
TIM KARLA19:00
IAN MCLEAN19:00
SYLVIA MCLEAN19:00
NOEL MCVEY19:00
HEATHER MUNRO19:00
STEVEN RAKAR19:00
ANNE ROBINSON19:00
GEOFF ROBINSON19:00
JENNY SHEAHAN19:00
JOHN SHEAHAN19:00
VANESSA SMITH19:00
ANGELA WHIFFIN19:00
IAN YARDE19:00