Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle Range

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle Range
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Tuesday 20 February 2018

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MATTHEW KING19:00

A (Scatter)

10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
PETER COLLINS19:00
STEPHEN COLLINS19:00
BRAD DAVIES19:00
SHANE MALLIA19:00
STEVEN OCONNELL19:00
JOSH PRENTICE19:00
AMY ROULSTON19:00
JUSTIN STAFFORD19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSEN19:00
TIM WARDROP19:00

B (Scatter)

11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MADELEINE ANDERSON19:00
EDWARD BUCKNALL19:00
MARCUS CHAU19:00
ALAN COOKE19:00
WARWICK DAVIS19:00
KATE FRANCIS19:00
KURT GLEICH19:00
STUART MCWILLIAM19:00
LEEANNE PASANEN19:00
RODNEY PHILLIPS19:00
MEL SHACKEL19:00

C (Scatter)

20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
ROB ALLEN19:00
TRACEY BOYD19:00
JAI BRYANT19:00
JANET CARLON19:00
DON FELL19:00
FIONA FELL19:00
JOHN GAVENS19:00
KATE GAVENS19:00
DAVID HENG19:00
MARK HENNESEY19:00
JOHN KEATING19:00
MARINA KEATING19:00
DAVID KNIGHT19:00
PHILIPPA LOHMEYER-COLLINS19:00
NATHAN MERCHANT19:00
DENNIS MEWS19:00
SIMIN NGAN19:00
ANDY PENG19:00
DAVID POPA19:00
MATTHEW SPAIN19:00

D (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
ASHLEY DAVIS19:00
KELLY DAVIS19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLE19:00
BARBARA KILFOYLE19:00
HEATHER LESLIE19:00
AIDAN MAYALL19:00
DAMIEN MERCHANT19:00
SYLVIA MURPHY19:00
TIMON VAN ASTEN19:00
LEANNE WOODWARD19:00
RODDY WRIGHT19:00
PETER YEATES19:00

Power Walkers

62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GEOFF ADAMS19:00
NICOLE BATES19:00
KRITI BHOOMIA19:00
LEN BUDGE19:00
JEROME CAI19:00
DAVID CASSAR19:00
DEBBIE CASSAR19:00
YIZHOU CHEN19:00
LILY CHISHOLM19:00
GEMMA COMRIE19:00
BERNICE DEVESON19:00
JOHN DEVESON19:00
JUDY DONOGHUE19:00
EBONY EDEN19:00
REBECCA FEORE19:00
JEANETTE FINEGAN19:00
DES GREGORY19:00
SUE HEALY19:00
TRANG HO19:00
THIEU HUYNH19:00
SIYUAN KANG19:00
TIM KARLA19:00
DEANNA KRILIS19:00
MARTIN KRUSE19:00
MIRIAM KRUSE19:00
KELLY LEE19:00
TERRY MA19:00
MARIA MAIN19:00
PAUL MAIN19:00
IAN MCLEAN19:00
SYLVIA MCLEAN19:00
NOEL MCVEY19:00
MILLY MI19:00
SABER MO19:00
HEATHER MUNRO19:00
YONG NG19:00
ARIANNA O'DONNELL19:00
SHUO PANG19:00
PHUONG PHAM19:00
CHAO QI19:00
STEVEN RAKAR19:00
ANNE ROBINSON19:00
GEOFF ROBINSON19:00
JASON RUAN19:00
ROSIE SALVARIS19:00
JENNY SHEAHAN19:00
JOHN SHEAHAN19:00
VANESSA SMITH19:00
CICI SONG19:00
DAMIAN SPENCER19:00
JO TORR19:00
PAM TRIPP19:00
EFFIE VADNJAL19:00
PENELOPE WATSON19:00
ANGELA WHIFFIN19:00
JANET WILSON19:00
SHARON WINTER19:00
ANNETTE WOODWARD19:00
ANDREW WORSLEY19:00
IAN YARDE19:00
SCARLETT YU19:00
LIN ZHU19:00