Orienteering Australia

Start list for Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Edgewater

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Edgewater
Organiser: Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 6 March 2018

Course Setter

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
SYLVIA MURPHY19:00

A (Scatter)

9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
STEPHEN COLLINS19:00
WARWICK DAVIS19:00
ALEXANDRA GRAY19:00
FREDRIK JOHANSSON19:00
SHANE MALLIA19:00
JOSH PRENTICE19:00
MADELEINE ROSEN19:00
PHELAN TRINH19:00
TIM WARDROP19:00

B (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
MADELEINE ANDERSON19:00
MARCUS CHAU19:00
ALAN COOKE19:00
JODIE DUNSTAN19:00
DON FELL19:00
JULIE FRANCIS19:00
GRANT JEFFREY19:00
CALLUM KLEIN19:00
GLENN MARTINI19:00
STUART MCWILLIAM19:00
STEVEN OCONNELL19:00
MEL SHACKEL19:00

C (Scatter)

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
JAI BRYANT19:00
EDWARD BUCKNALL19:00
JANET CARLON19:00
MELANIE CLARKE19:00
JOHN GAVENS19:00
MARK HENNESEY19:00
JOHN KEATING19:00
MARINA KEATING19:00
DAVID KNIGHT19:00
XUMING MA19:00
ANDY PENG19:00
DAVID POPA19:00
SJANNE REKKER19:00
MATTHEW SPAIN19:00
GABRIELLA SPRINGALL19:00
SOPHIE VAN GUNSTEREN19:00

D (Scatter)

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
GEOFF ADAMS19:00
HELEN ALEXANDER19:00
PETER BEGGS19:00
JUDI HERKES19:00
BARBARA KILFOYLE19:00
KATHRYN KNIGHT19:00
HEATHER LESLIE19:00
AIDAN MAXALL19:00
JAN THOMAS19:00
LINDSAY THOMAS19:00
RODDY WRIGHT19:00
PETER YEATES19:00

Power Walkers

55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EDT)
KRITI BHOOMIA19:00
LEN BUDGE19:00
JEROME CAI19:00
DAVID CASSAR19:00
YIZHOU CHEN19:00
YUHUI CHEN19:00
GEMMA COMRIE19:00
SANJEEV DASARJ19:00
BERNICE DEVESON19:00
JOHN DEVESON19:00
KEN DUNSTAN19:00
EBONY EDEN19:00
REBECCA FEORE19:00
PIXIE FUHRMEISTER19:00
ARABELLA GELSI19:00
ELIANA GELSI19:00
REBECCA GELSI19:00
DES GREGORY19:00
TRANG HO19:00
THIEU HUYNH19:00
LINDY JUNOR19:00
SIYUAN KANG19:00
TIM KARLA19:00
DEANNA KRILIS19:00
KELLY LEE19:00
MARIA MAIN19:00
AILEEN MARTIN19:00
IAN MCLEAN19:00
NOEL MCVEY19:00
MILLY MI19:00
SABER MO19:00
YONG NG19:00
ARIANNA O'DONNELL19:00
SHUO PANG19:00
PHUONG PHAM19:00
RODNEY PHILLIPS19:00
CHAO QI19:00
STEVEN RAKAR19:00
GEOFF ROBINSON19:00
JINJUN RUAN19:00
RAINE RYAN19:00
JENNY SHEAHAN19:00
JOHN SHEAHAN19:00
VANESSA SMITH19:00
CICI SONG19:00
JO TORR19:00
PAM TRIPP19:00
EFFIE VADNJAL19:00
PENELOPE WATSON19:00
ANGELA WHIFFIN19:00
JANET WILSON19:00
ANDREW WORSLEY19:00
PETER XU19:00
SCARLETT YU19:00
LIN ZHU19:00